[Numer] | Nazwisko, Imię | Miasto | Klub | Start | Wynik | OPEN | K/M | Kategoria | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[260] | PIECH Kacper | Krakow | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | 00:00:04 | 01:10:09 | 1 | 1 | M | 1 | M30 | ||||||||||||||
[278] | TARASEK Dariusz | Nowy Sacz | Seven7 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:14 | 2 | 2 | M | 1 | M40 | ||||||||||||||
[287] | WRÓBEL Przemysław | Stryszow | SSB | 00:00:04 | 01:13:27 | 3 | 3 | M | 2 | M40 | ||||||||||||||
[232] | KUŁYNYCZ Dariusz | Niepolomice | Żubry Race Team | 00:00:04 | 01:13:32 | 4 | 4 | M | 3 | M40 | ||||||||||||||
[279] | TARGOSZ Michał | Krakow | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 00:00:04 | 01:19:06 | 5 | 5 | M | 4 | M40 | 00:59:52 | |||||||||||||
[252] | PAŁKA Kacper | Dabrowa Gornicza | KB Parantela | 00:00:05 | 01:20:24 | 6 | 6 | M | 1 | M20 | 01:01:44 | |||||||||||||
[283] | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | Rabka-Zdroj | Extreme Club | 00:00:03 | 01:20:32 | 7 | 7 | M | 5 | M40 | 01:02:00 | |||||||||||||
[212] | FARON Konrad | Limanowa | - | 00:00:09 | 01:21:04 | 8 | 8 | M | 2 | M20 | 01:02:09 | |||||||||||||
[263] | POJNAR Bartłomiej | Wadowice | Wichry Beskidu T.R. | 00:00:05 | 01:21:24 | 9 | 9 | M | 6 | M40 | 01:02:26 | |||||||||||||
[237] | LUBIENIECKI Kamil | Lodz | Jagoda Running Team | 00:00:04 | 01:21:47 | 10 | 10 | M | 2 | M30 | 01:03:06 | |||||||||||||
[254] | PAŁKA Mariusz | Limanowa | KB Parantela | 00:00:06 | 01:22:38 | 11 | 11 | M | 7 | M40 | 01:03:40 | |||||||||||||
[269] | SOWA Grzegorz | Tegoborze | Żubry Race Team | 00:00:05 | 01:23:22 | 12 | 12 | M | 3 | M30 | 01:04:30 | |||||||||||||
[255] | PAŁKA Tomasz | Limanowa | KB Parantela | 00:00:06 | 01:23:57 | 13 | 13 | M | 8 | M40 | 01:05:14 | |||||||||||||
[235] | LIS-PASIONEK Małgorzata | Lesko | Team Lesko | 00:00:04 | 01:25:06 | 14 | 1 | K | 1 | K30 | 01:04:28 | |||||||||||||
[213] | FIGLEWICZ Piotr | Myslenice | Polplast Biega | 00:00:06 | 01:26:34 | 15 | 14 | M | 4 | M30 | 01:07:20 | |||||||||||||
[305] | LUTY-LEGUTKO Anna | 00:00:05 | 01:26:36 | 16 | 2 | K | 1 | K40 | 01:06:12 | |||||||||||||||
[270] | STACHOŃ Radosław | Bochnia | - | 00:00:06 | 01:26:57 | 17 | 15 | M | 5 | M30 | 01:06:12 | |||||||||||||
[226] | KLIMAS Kamil | Katowice | 00:00:05 | 01:27:45 | 18 | 16 | M | 9 | M40 | 01:07:34 | ||||||||||||||
[215] | FOLWARSKI ZBIGNIEW | NAPRAWA | brak | 00:00:05 | 01:28:16 | 19 | 17 | M | 6 | M30 | 01:08:30 | |||||||||||||
[233] | KUPIEC Marcin | Klaj | Żubry Race Team | 00:00:03 | 01:28:37 | 20 | 18 | M | 10 | M40 | 01:08:23 | |||||||||||||
[261] | PIETRAS MATEUSZ | Sledziejowice | Żubry Race Team | 00:00:05 | 01:31:38 | 21 | 19 | M | 11 | M40 | 01:09:31 | |||||||||||||
[230] | KUKUŁA Sławomir | Witanowice | Andrychów Running | 00:00:04 | 01:31:46 | 22 | 20 | M | 7 | M30 | 01:10:50 | |||||||||||||
[248] | NIEMIEC Wojciech | Debica | SRS Ratel | 00:00:03 | 01:32:11 | 23 | 21 | M | 12 | M40 | 01:10:29 | |||||||||||||
[205] | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | Rabka Zdroj | Alpin sport Hoka One One Team | 00:00:03 | 01:32:14 | 24 | 3 | K | 2 | K40 | 01:12:05 | |||||||||||||
[268] | SMAGA Kinga | Ksiaznice | Żubry Race Team | 00:00:03 | 01:32:14 | 24 | 3 | K | 1 | K20 | 01:10:39 | |||||||||||||
[259] | PIĄTEK Beata | Lancut | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl/UltraŁańcut | 00:00:03 | 01:32:48 | 26 | 5 | K | 2 | K30 | 01:12:35 | |||||||||||||
[288] | WYSOCKI Marcin | Dobczyce | Polplast Biega | 00:00:03 | 01:33:16 | 27 | 22 | M | 1 | M50 | 01:11:32 | |||||||||||||
[249] | NOWAK Filip | Klikuszowa | FKS Jeżyk | 00:00:09 | 01:34:53 | 28 | 23 | M | 8 | M30 | 01:12:05 | |||||||||||||
[203] | BIZOŃ Tomasz | Andrychow | Andrychów Running | 00:00:06 | 01:36:46 | 29 | 24 | M | 2 | M50 | 01:12:56 | |||||||||||||
[267] | SKRZYNSKI Jan | Wieliczka | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | 00:00:06 | 01:36:57 | 30 | 25 | M | 13 | M40 | 01:15:46 | |||||||||||||
[272] | SUKIENNIK Maciej | Limanowa | Power Training | 00:00:05 | 01:37:32 | 31 | 26 | M | 9 | M30 | 01:15:53 | |||||||||||||
[291] | ŻOŁNIEREK Robert | Krakow | Nauka Biega | 00:00:09 | 01:37:33 | 32 | 27 | M | 10 | M30 | 01:13:38 | |||||||||||||
[276] | SZYMCZYK Agnieszka | Gliwice | Bez | 00:00:04 | 01:38:00 | 33 | 6 | K | 2 | K20 | 01:13:42 | |||||||||||||
[253] | PAŁKA Łukasz | Limanowa | - | 00:00:07 | 01:38:03 | 34 | 28 | M | 14 | M40 | 01:15:44 | |||||||||||||
[308] | MASTELA Andrzej | Lubien | Polplast biega | 00:00:04 | 01:38:44 | 35 | 29 | M | 15 | M40 | 01:15:02 | |||||||||||||
[208] | CIECIOROWSKI Andrzej | Konskie | OFF-ROAD RUNNERS | 00:00:07 | 01:39:35 | 36 | 30 | M | 16 | M40 | 01:17:29 | |||||||||||||
[243] | MATYJEWICZ Marcin | Debica | Ratel | 00:00:04 | 01:40:30 | 37 | 31 | M | 11 | M30 | 01:15:54 | |||||||||||||
[238] | ŁABĘDŹ Robert | Myslenice | Polplast biega | 00:00:08 | 01:41:36 | 38 | 32 | M | 3 | M50 | 01:18:12 | |||||||||||||
[274] | SURMACZ Tomasz | Dobczyce | Polplast Biega | 00:00:06 | 01:42:22 | 39 | 33 | M | 12 | M30 | 01:19:21 | |||||||||||||
[229] | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | Mszana Dolna | Mizuno Turbacz Team | 00:00:07 | 01:43:17 | 40 | 34 | M | 17 | M40 | 01:19:49 | |||||||||||||
[264] | ROLKA Gabriela | Krakow | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | 00:00:05 | 01:44:23 | 41 | 7 | K | 3 | K30 | 01:19:08 | |||||||||||||
[228] | KOWALSKA Dorota | Limanowa | KB PARANTELA | 00:00:08 | 01:44:59 | 42 | 8 | K | 3 | K40 | 01:21:14 | |||||||||||||
[204] | BOCHENEK Michal | Myslenice | Polplast Biega | 00:00:00 | 01:45:16 | 43 | 35 | M | 13 | M30 | 01:20:31 | |||||||||||||
[241] | ŁUSZCZEK Michał | Krakow | JąQż | 00:00:13 | 01:45:40 | 44 | 36 | M | 18 | M40 | 01:19:49 | |||||||||||||
[306] | CABAŁA Tomasz | PRZYSZOWA | X-TEAM | 00:00:08 | 01:45:55 | 45 | 37 | M | 14 | M30 | 01:19:08 | |||||||||||||
[227] | KOTOWICZ Grzegorz | Krzczonow | Polplast Biega | 00:00:08 | 01:46:11 | 46 | 38 | M | 15 | M30 | 01:21:41 | |||||||||||||
[217] | GÓRSKI Marcin | Krakow | Klub 8 Gwiazdek | 00:00:07 | 01:46:49 | 47 | 39 | M | 16 | M30 | 01:21:14 | |||||||||||||
[265] | ROZWADOWSKI Karol | Trzemesnia | POLPLAST BIEGA | 00:00:08 | 01:47:25 | 48 | 40 | M | 17 | M30 | 01:26:14 | |||||||||||||
[307] | FEDEROWICZ Mariusz | 00:00:04 | 01:47:52 | 49 | 41 | M | 19 | M40 | 01:20:59 | |||||||||||||||
[273] | SURDEL-OKRUTNIAK Anna | Burow | Zabierzów Biega | 00:00:08 | 01:48:13 | 50 | 9 | K | 4 | K40 | 01:24:05 | |||||||||||||
[209] | DĄBROWSKI Rafał | Myslenice | POLPLAST BIEGA | 00:00:06 | 01:48:37 | 51 | 42 | M | 20 | M40 | 01:21:41 | |||||||||||||
[221] | KACZMARCZYK Marta | Krakow | . | 00:00:07 | 01:48:40 | 52 | 10 | K | 4 | K30 | 01:22:21 | |||||||||||||
[284] | WIĘCŁAW Agnieszka | Krakow | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:07 | 53 | 11 | K | 5 | K40 | 01:25:11 | |||||||||||||
[256] | PASIONEK Bartłomiej | Lesko | Team Lesko | 00:00:05 | 01:49:19 | 54 | 43 | M | 18 | M30 | 01:21:57 | |||||||||||||
[236] | LORENZ Anna | Wieliczka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 00:00:07 | 01:49:42 | 55 | 12 | K | 6 | K40 | 01:25:11 | |||||||||||||
[218] | GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biala | POWERower.pl | 00:00:10 | 01:49:59 | 56 | 44 | M | 21 | M40 | 01:24:05 | |||||||||||||
[206] | BRUD Tomasz | Rzeszow | brak | 00:00:08 | 01:50:44 | 57 | 45 | M | 22 | M40 | 01:24:49 | |||||||||||||
[285] | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | Lancut | Ultra Łańcut | 00:00:10 | 01:52:25 | 58 | 46 | M | 23 | M40 | 01:26:11 | |||||||||||||
[201] | BAŃDUR Marta | Rzeszow | Dla zabawy | 00:00:06 | 01:53:16 | 59 | 13 | K | 1 | K50 | 01:24:29 | |||||||||||||
[220] | JĘZYK Marek | Krakow | KS KORONA KRAKÓW | 00:00:07 | 01:53:24 | 60 | 47 | M | 3 | M20 | 01:27:17 | |||||||||||||
[211] | DUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | Wieliczka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 00:00:09 | 01:54:32 | 61 | 48 | M | 19 | M30 | 01:28:10 | |||||||||||||
[239] | ŁOPUCH Robert | Labowa | Dziady OCR | 00:00:08 | 01:55:35 | 62 | 49 | M | 4 | M50 | 01:26:56 | |||||||||||||
[309] | SALA PAWEL | Tenczyn | Mizuno- Turbacz Team | 00:00:08 | 01:57:34 | 63 | 50 | M | 24 | M40 | 01:32:32 | |||||||||||||
[303] | STRUŚ Katarzyna | 00:00:07 | 01:57:51 | 64 | 14 | K | 7 | K40 | 01:30:47 | |||||||||||||||
[247] | NAPORA Adam | Piotrkow Trybunalski | Dla zabawy | 00:00:14 | 01:58:01 | 65 | 51 | M | 5 | M50 | 01:30:23 | |||||||||||||
[225] | KILAR Marcin | Krakow | kilarsoft | 00:00:06 | 01:58:26 | 66 | 52 | M | 20 | M30 | 01:29:04 | |||||||||||||
[280] | TOBOLA Sebastian | Wieliczka | ŻUBRY RACE TEAM | 00:00:05 | 01:59:16 | 67 | 53 | M | 21 | M30 | 01:28:59 | |||||||||||||
[304] | KONARSKI Wojciech | 00:00:11 | 02:01:57 | 68 | 54 | M | 22 | M30 | 01:31:46 | |||||||||||||||
[240] | ŁUKASIEWICZ-ŁUSZCZEK Katarzyna | Krakow | JąQż | 00:00:09 | 02:02:06 | 69 | 15 | K | 5 | K30 | 01:32:53 | |||||||||||||
[251] | PAŁKA Anna | Limanowa | KB Parantela | 00:00:05 | 02:02:34 | 70 | 16 | K | 6 | K30 | 01:33:54 | |||||||||||||
[290] | ZAJĄC Grzegorz | Skrzydlna | Skrzydlna | 00:00:09 | 02:02:59 | 71 | 55 | M | 23 | M30 | 01:33:12 | |||||||||||||
[289] | ZAJĄC Angelika | Skrzydlna | . | 00:00:10 | 02:02:59 | 72 | 17 | K | 3 | K20 | 01:33:14 | |||||||||||||
[262] | PŁYŚ Paulina | Skrzydlna | - | 00:00:11 | 02:03:00 | 73 | 18 | K | 7 | K30 | 01:33:15 | |||||||||||||
[242] | MAJEWSKA Joanna | Rzeszow | PGE RUN Obrót | 00:00:08 | 02:03:57 | 74 | 19 | K | 8 | K40 | 01:31:05 | |||||||||||||
[222] | KACZMARCZYK Robert | Myslenice | Polplast biega | 00:00:06 | 02:09:23 | 75 | 56 | M | 25 | M40 | 01:36:44 | |||||||||||||
[245] | MIERZWIŃSKI Tomasz | Gliwice | Gliwice | 00:00:09 | 02:10:11 | 76 | 57 | M | 24 | M30 | 01:37:54 | |||||||||||||
[231] | KULIGOWSKI Piotr | Gliwice | Kotki kotki | 00:00:14 | 02:10:21 | 77 | 58 | M | 25 | M30 | 01:41:17 | |||||||||||||
[246] | MUSIAŁ Alicja | Gliwice | - | 00:00:13 | 02:10:21 | 78 | 20 | K | 4 | K20 | 01:41:17 | |||||||||||||
[277] | ŚLĘCZKA Anna | 32602 Oswiecim | - | 00:00:13 | 02:11:16 | 79 | 21 | K | 9 | K40 | 01:38:49 | |||||||||||||
[281] | WAWRZUSIAK Dawid | Brzaczowice | brak | 00:00:09 | 02:18:50 | 80 | 59 | M | 26 | M40 | 01:46:32 | |||||||||||||
[282] | WAWRZUSIAK Kacper | Brzaczowice | brak | 00:00:09 | 02:18:50 | 81 | 60 | M | 4 | M20 | 01:45:29 | |||||||||||||
[234] | LEŚKO Przemysław | Krakow | NOWA HUTA TEAM | 00:00:11 | 02:20:59 | 82 | 61 | M | 27 | M40 | 01:45:49 | |||||||||||||
[214] | FLOREK Anna | Krakow | Petardy | 00:00:15 | 02:38:43 | 83 | 22 | K | 8 | K30 | 01:58:38 | |||||||||||||
[223] | KAIM Antoni | Myslenice | A | 00:00:15 | 02:43:12 | 84 | 62 | M | 1 | M60+ | 02:00:39 | |||||||||||||
[258] | PETRYSZAK Agnieszka | Krakow | Nowa Huta Team | 00:00:10 | 02:47:13 | 85 | 23 | K | 9 | K30 | 02:04:02 | |||||||||||||
[202] | BIELACH Urszula | Krakow | BrzyskiTriTeam | K | K30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[207] | CABAJ Łukasz | Rzeszow | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | M | M30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[210] | DUDEK Maciej | Baranowka | M | M20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
[216] | GENDERA EWA | Poznan | DRUŻYNA OD SERCA | K | K50 | |||||||||||||||||||
[219] | JĘDRZEJOWSKA Karolina | Krakow | - | K | K30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[224] | KAPUSTA-WESOŁOWSKA Marta | Krakow | KKM Kaloryfer | K | K40 | |||||||||||||||||||
[244] | MICHALIK Justyna | Zabierzow | Zabierzow biega | K | K30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[250] | OLEJNIK Franciszek | Katowice | Inżynieria Biegania TEAM | M | M20 | |||||||||||||||||||
[257] | PAWELEC Aleksandra | Katowice | - | K | K20 | |||||||||||||||||||
[266] | SACHARCZUK Wioletta | poznan | Drużyna od serca | K | K40 | |||||||||||||||||||
[271] | SUKIENNIK Anna | Warszawa | POWER TRAINING | K | K30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[275] | SZELC Maciej | Warszawa | Minecraft | M | M40 | |||||||||||||||||||
[286] | WÒJCIK Piotr | Lubien | Polplast biega | M | M40 |