RAASYSTEM - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Wyniki ONLINE - XO2020-OLTARZ - Ołtarz w Chmurach

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria
[55] MORAWSKI Przemysław Krakow 01:55:20 1 1 M 1 M-30
[5] DZIERWA Marcin Krakow Nowa Huta Team 01:55:42 2 2 M 2 M-30
[265] WOJNAROWSKI Piotr Wola Kosnowa 01:55:56 3 3 M 1 M-40
[235] KUPIEC Bartłomiej Sierakow 01:57:04 4 4 M 1 M-20
[165] ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław Lacko 01:59:05 5 5 M 3 M-30
[107] KOWALIK Marcin Rzeszow PGE RUN Obrót 01:59:50 6 6 M 4 M-30
[219] PÓŁTORAK Sylwester Krzyszkowice Dobczycki Klub Biegacza 02:00:34 7 7 M 2 M-40
[134] RYZHYNSKYI Vitalii Wieliczka Maraton Team Wieliczka 02:01:25 8 8 M 5 M-30
[145] BODURKA Adam Zakopane 02:02:27 9 9 M 2 M-20
[133] SZCZEPANIAK Damian Kamienica Kamienica 02:03:10 10 10 M 6 M-30
[16] CHWALBA Piotr Krakow 02:03:36 11 11 M 7 M-30
[112] PAWLIK Jakub Krakow BartoszGorczycaTeam #1x1 02:03:39 12 12 M 8 M-30
[148] WILK Katarzyna Plesna 02:04:44 13 1 K 1 K-30
[13] SKUPIEŃ Tomasz Skawinki Team Mountain Fuel Polska 02:04:51 14 13 M 9 M-30
[228] JANIK Mateusz Tenczynek 02:05:56 15 14 M 10 M-30
[119] KOSTELA Piotr Nowy Targ 02:07:03 16 15 M 11 M-30
[86] SAŁACH Marcin Polanka 02:07:17 17 16 M 12 M-30
[49] FLĄDRO Daniel Wokowice Klub Biegowy "PERŁA" 02:07:59 18 17 M 3 M-40
[115] BUCZYŃSKI Adam Krakow Non Stop Trail 02:09:15 19 18 M 4 M-40
[97] SKOTNICZNY Jakub Krakow WINE&more 02:09:51 20 19 M 13 M-30
[257] TOKARSKI Szymon Nowy Sacz 02:10:13 21 20 M 14 M-30
[207] GOLONKA Paweł Jaworzna 02:13:46 22 21 M 15 M-30
[136] LASSOTA-BUJAK Mariola CZELADZ #czeladzbiega 02:13:53 23 2 K 1 K-40
[24] PAPROCKA Urszula Krakow Nowa Huta Team 02:15:09 24 3 K 2 K-30
[7] ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel Krakow MUAY RUNNING TEAM 02:15:08 25 22 M 16 M-30
[164] KARDYL Krzysztof Lipnica wielka 02:15:26 26 23 M 17 M-30
[103] TRELA Michał Nawojowa 02:16:16 27 24 M 3 M-20
[124] RUSIN Krzysztof Juszczyn 02:16:25 28 25 M 4 M-20
[61] PAŁKA Tomasz Limanowa 02:16:31 29 26 M 5 M-40
[260] PIWOŃSKI Adam Gora Kalwaria 02:18:04 30 27 M 6 M-40
[38] ZBOROWSKI Tomasz Sulkowice 02:18:11 31 28 M 7 M-40
[4] LEWANDOWSKI Paweł Rzeszow 02:18:45 32 29 M 8 M-40
[195] WYRĘBEK Maciej Krakow 02:18:44 33 30 M 18 M-30
[118] SIKORA Tomasz Sucha Beskidzka 02:19:48 34 31 M 19 M-30
[109] PYCIA Adam Krakow Korona Masters Kraków 02:19:58 35 32 M 1 M-50
[130] PISZCZEK Jakub Krakow 02:19:55 36 33 M 20 M-30
[209] SKOTNICZNY Michał Krakow Euroclear Running Team 02:20:16 37 34 M 21 M-30
[127] MISZTAL Rafał Chrzanow Los Pantalones Rojos 02:20:38 38 35 M 9 M-40
[65] STEFANOWICZ Adam Krakow WM Triself 02:21:21 39 36 M 10 M-40
[161] FURMAŃSKI Jakub Krakow 02:22:06 40 37 M 22 M-30
[57] PAŁKA Łukasz Limanowa 02:22:12 41 38 M 11 M-40
[264] GÓRALIK Sylwia MYSLENICE TKKF Ukleina 02:22:23 42 4 K 2 K-40
[101] JAREMA Marek Krakow 1969 02:22:23 43 39 M 2 M-50
[140] TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka Czeladz Olimp Sport 02:22:24 44 5 K 1 K-20
[177] DĄBROWSKI Michał Swietochlowice Cinclus 02:22:21 45 40 M 3 M-50
[18] ADAMEK Dariusz Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 02:22:47 46 41 M 12 M-40
[255] TROJANOWSKI Paweł Bochnia 02:22:52 47 42 M 13 M-40
[77] ZAWADA Jacek Zalesie Golczowskie 02:22:57 48 43 M 14 M-40
[26] GRZĄBA Szymon Mikolow 02:23:42 49 44 M 15 M-40
[262] BĘBENEK Marek MYSLENICE TKFU 02:24:36 50 45 M 23 M-30
[233] WAWRZUSIAK Dawid Dobczyce 02:24:39 51 46 M 16 M-40
[122] NOWICKI Łukasz Warszawa 02:24:55 52 47 M 17 M-40
[104] TUSZYŃSKI Zygmunt Rzeszow PGE RUN OBRÓT 02:25:20 53 48 M 24 M-30
[32] MOSIO Grzegorz Zelichow 02:25:01 54 49 M 18 M-40
[74] GAWRON Łukasz Krakow 02:25:20 55 50 M 19 M-40
[85] PLEWA Rafał Jadowniki 02:25:31 56 51 M 20 M-40
[211] KOCOŃ Paweł Krakow Hospicjum dla dzieci Alma Spei 02:26:00 57 52 M 25 M-30
[159] BURY Jadwiga Krakow 02:27:27 58 6 K 2 K-20
[249] SŁONECKI Filip Krakow 02:27:29 59 53 M 5 M-20
[98] KUŚKA Paweł Jankowice k.Rybnika 02:28:08 60 54 M 21 M-40
[208] REICHERT Łukasz Krakow 02:28:36 61 55 M 22 M-40
[20] LEBIEST Radosław Wegrzce Wielkie STG NIEPOŁOMICE 02:28:50 62 56 M 26 M-30
[205] LATOS Marcin Krakow Euroclear Running Team 02:29:11 63 57 M 27 M-30
[210] SZCZUREK Sławomir Myslenice Dkb 02:30:49 64 58 M 28 M-30
[167] BRYDNIAK Anna Krakow Koniu Squad 02:30:42 65 7 K 3 K-40
[221] FEDORCZAK Jacek Krakow 02:31:03 66 59 M 29 M-30
[206] STANKIEWICZ Tomasz Krakow 02:31:08 67 60 M 30 M-30
[226] NIEMIEC Wojciech Debica SRS Ratel 02:31:28 68 61 M 31 M-30
[40] STĘPIEŃ Wojciech Gliwice Compañeros Asfalt Team 02:31:43 69 62 M 23 M-40
[266] TAJAK Tomasz Krakow TriDivision /HrMax 02:33:03 70 63 M 24 M-40
[105] BEREZOWSKI Waldemar Rzeszow PGE RUN Obrót 02:33:55 71 64 M 25 M-40
[56] KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz Krakow Max Fliz Ekspedycja 02:33:45 72 65 M 32 M-30
[216] WOŹNIAK Maria Skawina Skawina Biega 02:34:35 73 8 K 3 K-30
[178] WITKOWSKI Karol Niepolomice 02:34:33 74 66 M 33 M-30
[236] KONARSKI Paweł Wieliczka 02:34:44 75 67 M 34 M-30
[106] MAJEWSKA Joanna Rzeszow PGE RUN Obrót 02:35:52 76 9 K 4 K-40
[31] SZKLARCZYK Dariusz Krakow JJfit Running Team 02:35:43 77 68 M 35 M-30
[170] JAWOR Mateusz Krakow 02:36:16 78 69 M 36 M-30
[48] CZARNY Tomasz Przeworsk Kabanoski Running Team 02:36:25 79 70 M 37 M-30
[41] GARBOWSKA Monika Gliwice Compañeros Asfalt Team 02:36:46 80 10 K 5 K-40
[39] BUJOCZEK Wojciech Orzech UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC 02:37:04 81 71 M 26 M-40
[191] SZCZERBA Karolina Krakow 02:37:13 82 11 K 4 K-30
[157] ZAJĄC Tomasz LYCZANKA 02:37:54 83 72 M 38 M-30
[153] JANISZEWSKA Olga Nowy Sacz Eskadra Kraków/ Go Aptiv! 02:38:25 84 12 K 3 K-20
[132] KULA Damian Krakow TriWise 02:38:32 85 73 M 27 M-40
[152] BYDOŃ Agnieszka Kokotow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam / Niepołomice Biegają 02:38:42 86 13 K 6 K-40
[138] KOZIOŁ Artur Krakow Poranny Patrol 02:38:41 87 74 M 28 M-40
[95] TYLIBA Ireneusz Przeginia Jura TEAM 02:39:31 88 75 M 29 M-40
[258] KOLBIARZ Dominik Pcim Kolbixteam 02:39:45 89 76 M 30 M-40
[19] GRZEGORZAK Wojciech Niepolomice #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 02:40:08 90 77 M 31 M-40
[218] KOSTKA Sebastian Myslowice Rozbiegane Myslowice 02:40:25 91 78 M 39 M-30
[158] DOBROMILSKA Agata Krakow WM Triself 02:40:40 92 14 K 5 K-30
[244] GOLONKA Marcin Wieliczka Skitouring In Arctic 02:40:41 93 79 M 40 M-30
[78] GRABIASZ Marek Kobylany Zabierzów biega 02:40:55 94 80 M 32 M-40
[250] SOBCZYSZYN Ryszard Krakow 02:41:01 95 81 M 33 M-40
[185] SUROWIEC Karina Krakow Kabanoski Running Team 02:41:13 96 15 K 6 K-30
[192] ŻYLSKI Janusz Wieliczka Koniu Squad 02:42:31 97 82 M 4 M-50
[194] CIBA Dariusz Limanowa 02:42:44 98 83 M 34 M-40
[2] WOŹNIAK JANUSZ SKOLYSZYN PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA 02:42:43 99 84 M 5 M-50
[91] RYBAK Łukasz WIELICZKA 02:43:22 100 85 M 35 M-40
[96] MACZUGA Dawid Debica OCR Team Dębica 02:43:25 101 86 M 41 M-30
[248] WOJTOŃ Sławomir Wolowice 02:43:36 102 87 M 42 M-30
[142] PETER Marcin Katowice 02:43:22 103 88 M 36 M-40
[169] MACIEJOWSKI Michał Swietochlowice 02:43:51 104 89 M 43 M-30
[92] GLADYSZ Lilianna Mielec 02:43:39 105 16 K 7 K-30
[227] SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta Krakow 02:45:00 106 17 K 8 K-30
[88] MYTNIK Wojciech Katowice Endurance Team 02:44:59 107 90 M 44 M-30
[163] SZEGDA Łukasz Pulawy gardonie 279 02:46:32 108 91 M 45 M-30
[83] JANIK Grzegorz Brzeznica Creative Bochnia Biega Team 02:46:56 109 92 M 37 M-40
[196] KRUPA Roman Dzianisz 02:46:59 110 93 M 46 M-30
[237] JELEŃ Mikołaj Krakow 02:48:06 111 94 M 6 M-20
[246] NOWAK Krzysztof Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 02:48:17 112 95 M 47 M-30
[197] MALINA Michał Krakow 02:48:52 113 96 M 48 M-30
[99] KANIEWSKI Jarek Warszawa 02:49:04 114 97 M 49 M-30
[151] BOGUSZ Bartosz Krakow 02:49:11 115 98 M 38 M-40
[28] FRYDRYCH Piotr Krakow 02:49:42 116 99 M 50 M-30
[245] SADOWSKI Michał Krakow 02:49:39 117 100 M 51 M-30
[171] RADZIK Stanisław Lyczanka SIEPRAWSKA 5 02:49:59 118 101 M 1 M-60+
[80] BLADY Bogdan Krakow 02:50:27 119 102 M 6 M-50
[60] KOSTKOWSKI Kazimierz Dobczyce 02:50:46 120 103 M 39 M-40
[229] STACHOWSKI Wojciech Gliwice TRI&MORE 02:50:52 121 104 M 40 M-40
[141] KOZIOŁ Paweł Krakow 02:50:56 122 105 M 41 M-40
[168] HENSZKE Waldemar Krakow 02:51:13 123 106 M 52 M-30
[82] NOCUŃ Michał Jaworzno 02:51:11 124 107 M 53 M-30
[76] MIKA Robert Debica 02:51:26 125 108 M 42 M-40
[199] DĘBSKA Marta Polany Zielonebieganie.pl 02:51:26 126 18 K 4 K-20
[14] STACH Tomasz Tymbark Aligator Team 02:51:49 127 109 M 54 M-30
[217] SOJECKI Krzysztof Krakow 02:51:36 128 110 M 55 M-30
[54] BIGOS Grzegorz Jaworzno 02:52:09 129 111 M 43 M-40
[113] MONICA Mateusz Krynica Zdroj Apartamenty Łemko Krynica Zdrój Team 02:52:31 130 112 M 44 M-40
[184] NOWAK Jordan Krakow Alior Running Team 02:52:47 131 113 M 56 M-30
[47] KIEŁTYKA Marcin Modlnica Kabanoski Running Team 02:53:14 132 114 M 57 M-30
[58] MAZIARKA Krzysztof Wolowice Huaraches 02:53:21 133 115 M 58 M-30
[87] STAJSZCZYK Kasia Krakow 02:53:14 134 19 K 9 K-30
[30] MADEYSKI Tomasz Krakow 02:53:36 135 116 M 59 M-30
[68] JAGIELSKI Piotr Ruda Slaska 02:54:04 136 117 M 45 M-40
[53] BĄK Tymoteusz Gliwice i-systems.pl 02:55:07 137 118 M 46 M-40
[256] ZAJĄC Krystian Rabka Zdroj 02:55:30 138 119 M 60 M-30
[175] PORZYCKI Tomasz Krakow 02:55:54 139 120 M 61 M-30
[187] FLOREK Jacek Krakow 02:55:54 140 121 M 47 M-40
[232] SARNEK Jarosław Rudawa Zabierzów Biega 02:56:20 141 122 M 7 M-50
[43] BORYCKI Artur DABROWA TARNOWSKA TGR 02:56:30 142 123 M 48 M-40
[253] GINTER Grzegorz Krakow AZS Collegium Medicum UJ 02:57:06 143 124 M 62 M-30
[66] MALINOWSKI Łukasz Wola Radziszowska 02:57:19 144 125 M 49 M-40
[114] DRABIK-SŁOMKA Małgorzata Lyczanka 02:57:22 145 20 K 10 K-30
[240] CZARDYBON Laura Sosnicowice 02:57:08 146 21 K 7 K-40
[239] DRATWA Monika Wola Kalinowska 02:57:15 147 22 K 11 K-30
[263] IMIOŁEK Arek Pilchowice 02:58:23 148 126 M 50 M-40
[17] BUCZYŃSKI Radoslaw Gliwice Companeros asfalt team 02:55:56 149 127 M 63 M-30
[11] GARDEŁA Justyna Wolbrom Wolbrom Team 02:58:29 150 23 K 12 K-30
[108] WIŚNIEWSKI Michał Krakow 02:58:16 151 128 M 51 M-40
[241] KOŚCIELNY Artur Radziszow Skawina Biega 02:58:33 152 129 M 52 M-40
[10] POCIĘGIEL Michał Radziszow Skawina Biega 02:58:34 153 130 M 64 M-30
[72] NESTERUK Bartosz Krakow Biegacze Wymiatacze 02:59:03 154 131 M 65 M-30
[243] PROKULEWICZ Joanna Wieliczka 02:59:35 155 24 K 8 K-40
[174] PIĄTKIEWICZ Łukasz Radziszow Tour de Zbój 02:59:34 156 132 M 66 M-30
[154] RYRAK Michał Krakow 30-864 CRAZBUD TEAM 02:59:54 157 133 M 53 M-40
[173] KACZMAREK Katarzyna SULKOW #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 03:00:40 158 25 K 9 K-40
[230] ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Tomasz Krakow 03:00:40 159 134 M 54 M-40
[44] GUT Marcin Lancut 03:01:49 160 135 M 67 M-30
[172] FRYZOWICZ Patryk Zakopane Top Brand 03:01:58 161 136 M 68 M-30
[166] KOPER Sebastian Warszawa Carrefour Running Team 03:01:53 162 137 M 55 M-40
[35] ŚCIESZKA Marcin Krakow dreamcatcher.net.pl 03:02:13 163 138 M 69 M-30
[223] PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata Proszowice Infinity-Gym 03:02:34 164 26 K 13 K-30
[37] PIĘTA Łukasz Proszowice 03:02:35 165 139 M 56 M-40
[22] PAGACZ Joanna Krakow TBC 03:02:26 166 27 K 14 K-30
[62] BANDROWCZAK Urszula Debica OCR Team Dębica 03:02:43 167 28 K 10 K-40
[147] WIECH Anna WIELICZKA #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM 03:03:10 168 29 K 15 K-30
[186] KSIĄŻEK Leszek Krakow 03:02:52 169 140 M 8 M-50
[204] NALEPA Maciek Nowy Sacz Kabanoski Running Team 03:03:39 170 141 M 70 M-30
[188] KSIĄŻEK Kacper Krakow 03:04:10 171 142 M 7 M-20
[224] ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian Debica SRS RATEL 03:05:18 172 143 M 8 M-20
[75] MIKA Agnieszka Debica 03:05:20 173 30 K 11 K-40
[121] LABIAK Krystian Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 03:05:36 174 144 M 71 M-30
[137] PINKAWA Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 03:05:35 175 145 M 57 M-40
[71] GŁĄB GRZEGORZ MODLNICZKA 03:05:39 176 146 M 58 M-40
[198] BARAN Mateusz Krakow 03:05:48 177 147 M 9 M-20
[89] MYTNIK katarzyna Katowice Endurance Team 03:06:46 178 31 K 16 K-30
[131] JABŁOŃSKA Weronika Nowy Targ 03:07:42 179 32 K 5 K-20
[259] CYWIŃSKA Joanna Warszawa 03:07:56 180 33 K 17 K-30
[252] MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz Kety GOnimy 03:09:22 181 148 M 2 M-60+
[247] ROZMUS Marzena Bojszowy Nowr 03:10:39 182 34 K 12 K-40
[79] MOKRY Bastek Kosztowy 03:10:34 183 149 M 59 M-40
[213] WÓJCIK Monika Krakow 03:12:31 184 35 K 13 K-20
[116] MICHALCZAK Paweł Krakow WKS Wawel Kraków BnO 03:12:28 185 150 M 60 M-40
[125] WOJTOŃ Małgorzata Krakow Poranny Patrol 03:14:35 186 36 K 14 K-40
[25] PYCIA Marcin Krakow 03:16:03 187 151 M 72 M-30
[94] KUREK Jan Krzeszowice Wataha - łączy nas bieganie 03:16:33 188 152 M 61 M-40
[29] KRAINSKI Piotr Czeladz #czeladzbiega 03:16:55 189 153 M 62 M-40
[128] KUSZTAL Justyna Krakow KS eskadrą Kraków 03:17:06 190 37 K 15 K-40
[51] WOŁOSZYN Wojciech Myslenice WISEŁKA 03:19:05 191 154 M 73 M-30
[254] KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka Krakow 03:20:12 192 38 K 1 K-50
[215] PAŁKA Ewa Limanowa 03:20:49 193 39 K 16 K-40
[110] GIZOWSKA Monika Nowy Sacz Visegrad Maraton Rytro 03:20:55 194 40 K 2 K-50
[111] DŁUGOSZ Andrzej Nowy Sacz Visegrad Maraton Rytro 03:20:54 195 155 M 9 M-50
[81] NOCUŃ Marta Jaworzno 03:25:55 196 41 K 18 K-30
[160] ŁĄTKA Jacek Krakow 03:27:28 197 156 M 74 M-30
[202] WYŻGA Karolina Krakow 03:27:28 198 42 K 19 K-30
[238] BUKOWIEC Paweł Pogwizdow 03:27:38 199 157 M 10 M-20
[144] ZIĘBA Anna Krakow 03:28:38 200 43 K 17 K-40
[42] POŹNIAK Maja Pulawy DDC 03:29:40 201 44 K 20 K-30
[9] OSTROWSKI Pawel Rzeszow 03:30:46 202 158 M 75 M-30
[64] KACZOR Beata Debica OCR TEAM DĘBICA 03:31:05 203 45 K 18 K-40
[190] MATYJEWICZ Marcin Debica SRS RATEL 03:32:34 204 159 M 76 M-30
[73] JABŁKOWSKI Paweł Debica 03:33:29 205 160 M 77 M-30
[193] KSIĄŻEK Natalia Krakow 03:35:12 206 46 K 6 K-20
[156] CUBER Aneta Tarnobrzeg 03:38:37 207 47 K 7 K-20
[155] GWOŹDZIOWSKI Marcin Tarnobrzeg 03:38:41 208 161 M 63 M-40
[212] KARBOWSKA Beata Krakow 03:40:48 209 48 K 19 K-40
[63] BURDA Monika Krakow 03:44:14 210 49 K 20 K-40
[180] GOLIŃSKI Mieczysław Trzebinia Nauka Biega 03:47:09 211 162 M 64 M-40
[46] WOŹNIAK LIDIA SKOLYSZYN PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA 03:48:39 212 50 K 3 K-50
[139] KOZIOŁ Ewa Krakow Poranny Patrol 03:49:30 213 51 K 21 K-40
[162] SURZYN Aleksandra Stryszawa Mocni Pomocni / Czwartunio Team 03:50:54 214 52 K 8 K-20
[120] LATAŁA Wojciech Krakow Leśne Grubasy 03:51:55 215 163 M 65 M-40
[181] STEFAN Edyta Rudawa Nauka Biega 03:55:19 216 53 K 22 K-40
[179] GOLIŃSKA Anna Trzebinia Nauka Biega 03:55:20 217 54 K 23 K-40
[129] KOŚCIELNA Grażyna Krakow 03:55:47 218 55 K 21 K-30
[176] IWULSKA Joanna Szarow 03:55:48 219 56 K 9 K-20
[182] STEFAN Aleksander Rudawa Nauka Biega 03:57:11 220 164 M 10 M-50
[126] KUJAWA Katarzyna Gdynia 04:01:00 221 57 K 24 K-40
[251] LEWICKA Bozena Kety GOnimy 04:06:12 222 58 K 1 K-60+
[261] ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław WARSZAWA 04:13:07 223 165 M 66 M-40
[150] AUGUSTYN Marcelina Krakow K K-20
[220] BANDROWCZAK Urszula Debica OCR Team Dębica K K-40
[36] BEDNARZ Anna Krakow dreamcatcher.net.pl K K-20
[45] BIALEK Pawel Nowy Sacz M M-40
[84] BRYDNIAK Anna Krakow K K-40
[50] BUGAJ Marcin Trzemesnia Dobczycki Klub Biegacza M M-30
[52] DENISIUK Radek TARNOW M M-40
[225] DRĄG Monika Krakow K K-40
[102] FARON ROBERT Zalesie Salco Garmin Team M M-40
[8] FLISIŃSKI Łukasz Sosnowiec M M-30
[1] FLOREK Sebastian Gabon NORAFSPORT M M-30
[93] GŁADYSZ Jadwiga Mielec, 39-300 AdRhA K K-50
[12] GOLEC Łukasz Rzeszow Bobo M M-30
[183] GRZESIAK Marek Krakow M M-40
[70] JĘDRYKA Grzegorz Warszawa M M-50
[149] KNIEĆ Tomasz Nowy Sacz M M-30
[201] KNUTELSKI Błażej Grywald GORĄCY POTOK M M-20
[117] KOPTA Jerzy Krakow Cwałujące Dziadki M M-60+
[143] KOTARBA Katarzyna Sosnowiec Miraz Race Team K K-30
[27] KOZIOŁ Weronika Krakow Team Mountain Fuel Polska K K-20
[6] KRASIŃSKI Marcin Krakow Woodward Runners M M-30
[33] KRAWCZYK Iza Krakow klub sportowy Hajime K K-30
[34] KRAWCZYK Paweł Krakow klub sportowy Hajime M M-40
[189] KUBAS Marlena Krakow K K-20
[200] MARĆ Artur Debica PTT Tarnów M M-40
[69] MUCHA Aleksandra Krakow #CrazyTeam K K-40
[214] NIEDZIELA Marcin Wieliczka M M-30
[67] PACHUT Jerzy Slopnice MUAY RUNNING TEAM M M-20
[222] PAPROCKA Marta Rabka-Zdroj K K-40
[231] PAWIŃSKI Artur Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw M M-40
[234] PIERZCHAŁA Jacek Sosnowiec M M-40
[242] PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara Tarnow K K-60+
[59] PSZCZÓŁKA BUSCH Aneta Tarnawa Gorna K K-40
[135] SALJE Jonas Mogilany M M-40
[123] SCHABOWSKI Tomasz Krakow PEGA RUNNERS M M-30
[15] SOLECKI Krzysztof Kocmyrzow KrzysiekSolecki M M-40
[146] ŚWISTAK Michał Rumia M M-30
[90] WĘGLARZ Czesław Kedzierzyn-Kozle Multifit M M-50
[23] WĘGLARZ Waldemar Rabka Zdroj M M-40
[21] WOŹNIACKI Adam Lublin GetGym M M-40
[100] ZAJĄC Katarzyna Tarnow 4K TeamTarbów UltraFun ML K K-40
[3] ZDĄBŁARZ Marcin Chrzanow M M-30
[203] ZYBKO WIKTORIA Lomianki, 05-092 K K-40