RAASYSTEM - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Pani Mogiła

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria
[15] SKUPIEŃ Tomasz Skawinki Team Mountain Fuel Polska 02:32:27 1 1 M 1 M-30
[107] FARON Robert Zalesie Salco Garmin Team 02:41:14 2 2 M 1 M-40
[58] FLISIŃSKI Łukasz Sosnowiec 02:46:19 3 3 M 2 M-30
[54] ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel Krakow MUAY RUNNING TEAM 02:46:24 4 4 M 3 M-30
[129] MORAWSKI Przemysław Krakow 02:58:58 5 5 M 4 M-30
[51] DZIERWA Marcin Krakow Nowa Huta Team 03:00:07 6 6 M 5 M-30
[151] MAJCHER Piotr Krakow BW 03:00:10 7 7 M 2 M-40
[86] KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin Przemysl Bez klub team 03:01:09 8 8 M 3 M-40
[236] POLTORAK Sylwester Krzyszkowice Dobczycki Klub Biegacza 03:01:19 9 9 M 4 M-40
[250] WILK Katarzyna Tarnow 03:04:32 10 1 K 1 K-40
[235] WÓJCIK Paweł Krakow Krokus Przyszowa 03:04:44 11 10 M 5 M-40
[17] GURGUL Sebastian Krakow Aromat Nóg 03:05:18 12 11 M 6 M-30
[24] SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Myslowice Wesola Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team 03:05:25 13 12 M 1 M-50
[204] GOC Paweł Bochnia 03:09:21 14 13 M 7 M-30
[57] SOLECKI Krzysztof Kocmyrzow KrzysiekSolecki 03:10:34 15 14 M 6 M-40
[194] KUPIEC Bartłomiej Sierakow 03:10:44 16 15 M 1 M-20
[111] PAWLIK Jakub Krakow 1x1 03:11:25 17 16 M 8 M-30
[255] WOŹNIAK Radosław Skawina Skawina Biega 03:13:29 18 17 M 9 M-30
[10] TOBERA Łukasz Slawkowice 03:14:55 19 18 M 7 M-40
[253] PACHUT Jerzy Slopnice MUAY RUNNING TEAM 03:17:11 20 19 M 2 M-20
[231] TOKOŃ Sawomir Mylenice 03:17:11 21 20 M 8 M-40
[55] KIDAWA Aleksander Jaworzno 03:18:36 22 21 M 10 M-30
[65] CHWALBA Piotr Krakow 03:19:27 23 22 M 11 M-30
[215] HEŁMECKI Artur Krakow HN-H 03:19:37 24 23 M 9 M-40
[49] FLĄDRO Daniel Wokowice "Klub Biegowy ""PERŁA""" 03:20:28 25 24 M 10 M-40
[198] SIKORA Bożka Myslenice TKKF Uklejna Myślenice 03:21:30 26 2 K 1 K-30
[79] KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof Dybawka Przemyski Klub Biegacza 03:22:42 27 25 M 11 M-40
[39] KRASIŃSKI Marcin Krakow Woodward Runners 03:22:43 28 26 M 12 M-30
[18] TURCHAN Łukasz Chorzow 03:24:45 29 27 M 13 M-30
[182] SZKOŁA Paweł Bochnia 03:25:17 30 28 M 14 M-30
[3] ADAMEK Dariusz Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 03:27:31 31 29 M 12 M-40
[201] TARNOWSKI Maciej 03:27:34 32 30 M 13 M-40
[180] DEJAS tomasz MYSLOWICE 03:28:12 33 31 M 14 M-40
[122] DZIEDZIC Krzysztof Krakow 03:28:35 34 32 M 15 M-40
[116] WĘGLARZ Czesław KEDZIERZYN KOZLE MultiFit 03:28:42 35 33 M 2 M-50
[157] KOCOŃ Paweł Krakow Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci 03:28:43 36 34 M 15 M-30
[229] NISZCZOT Dariusz Krakow 03:29:35 37 35 M 3 M-20
[140] RUSEK Marcin Bochnia RPM Dziki w Górach 03:30:05 38 36 M 16 M-40
[144] SKOTNICZNY Michał Krakow Euroclear Running Team 03:30:06 39 37 M 16 M-30
[42] WĘGLARZ Waldemar Rabka Zdroj 03:30:45 40 38 M 17 M-40
[108] SKOTNICZNY Jakub Krakow 03:31:09 41 39 M 17 M-30
[227] GARBIEN Andrzej Bielsko Biala 03:31:56 42 40 M 18 M-40
[149] BARAN Bernard Debica OCR Team Dębica 03:31:56 43 41 M 19 M-40
[225] BURY Jadwiga Warszawa 03:32:06 44 3 K 1 K-20
[168] ŁABĘCKI Bartosz Krakow 03:32:44 45 42 M 4 M-20
[53] PAPROCKA Urszula Krakow Nowa Huta Team 03:32:46 46 4 K 2 K-30
[212] RAMOS Bartosz Sosnowiec 03:34:09 47 43 M 18 M-30
[220] SŁONECKI FILIP Krakow 03:34:28 48 44 M 5 M-20
[119] PAŁKA Tomasz Limanowa 03:35:08 49 45 M 20 M-40
[223] KOSTKA Sebastian Myslowice 03:36:06 50 46 M 19 M-30
[230] OBERWAN Marek Krakow panfotograf.eu 03:36:21 51 47 M 21 M-40
[240] POLC Marcel Laziska Gorne 03:36:27 52 48 M 6 M-20
[74] ZBOROWSKI Tomasz Sulkowice 03:36:30 53 49 M 22 M-40
[8] MOSIO Grzegorz Zelichow 03:37:06 54 50 M 23 M-40
[26] GRZĄBA Szymon Mikolow 03:37:42 55 51 M 24 M-40
[105] BARTULA Jakub Kolaczyce 03:39:57 56 52 M 7 M-20
[80] ADAMSKI Bartłomiej Modlnica 03:40:55 57 53 M 25 M-40
[218] TOMCZYK Marcin Krakow AZS AWF Kraków MASTERS 03:40:58 58 54 M 26 M-40
[84] BEM Jakub Krakow Nowa Huta Team 03:41:42 59 55 M 8 M-20
[76] KAROLCZAK Aleksander Warszawa Wkurw_Team 03:41:59 60 56 M 9 M-20
[66] GOLONKA Paweł Jaworzna Aligator Team 03:42:03 61 57 M 20 M-30
[7] SZKLARCZYK Dariusz Krakow JJfit Running Team 03:42:19 62 58 M 21 M-30
[126] BUGNO Marcelina Skawina Skawina Biega 03:42:28 63 5 K 3 K-30
[14] KOZIOŁ Weronika Krakow Team Mountain Fuel Polska 03:42:37 64 6 K 2 K-20
[199] SKRZYPCZYK Paulina Tychy Miraz Race Team 03:42:44 65 7 K 3 K-20
[123] PETRYNA Jagoda Wroclaw NOA 03:44:10 66 8 K 4 K-30
[161] OSYSKO Michał Wojnicz 03:44:18 67 59 M 27 M-40
[249] HAŁATEK Krzysztof Zaborze 03:44:25 68 60 M 28 M-40
[192] GAWRON Łukasz Krakow 03:44:26 69 61 M 29 M-40
[156] PLEWA Rafał Jadowniki 03:44:55 70 62 M 30 M-40
[135] SIWAK Ryszard Krakow Team Ryś Ski 03:45:05 71 63 M 31 M-40
[70] MASTELA Andrzej Lubien 03:45:14 72 64 M 32 M-40
[176] KOSTKA Sebastian Myslowice 03:45:43 73 65 M 22 M-30
[40] BRYDNIAK Anna Krakow Koniu Squad 03:45:47 74 9 K 2 K-40
[254] KĄCKI Michał Krakow 03:46:03 75 66 M 23 M-30
[185] KŁOSOWSKI Rafał Bochnia Creative Bochnia Biega Team 03:47:34 76 67 M 33 M-40
[190] GOLONKA Lukasz Pasierbiec 03:48:31 77 68 M 24 M-30
[159] POLC Adam Laziska Gorne 03:48:47 78 69 M 34 M-40
[233] SZCZUREK Sławomir Myslenice XRUN DKB 03:49:53 79 70 M 25 M-30
[36] GARBOWSKA Monika Gliwice Compañeros Asfalt Team 03:50:10 80 10 K 3 K-40
[238] SZYMEL Jacek Lancut 03:50:15 81 71 M 26 M-30
[193] PAGACZ Krzysiek Bielcza 03:51:03 82 72 M 27 M-30
[166] TUTAJ Krzysztof Zbylitowska Gora 03:51:22 83 73 M 3 M-50
[109] SIWEK Wojciech Niepolomice SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE 03:51:46 84 74 M 10 M-20
[121] KOSMALA Przemek Krakow MarcinSwiercTeam 03:52:19 85 75 M 28 M-30
[20] GURGUL Mateusz Krakow Aromat Nóg 03:52:23 86 76 M 29 M-30
[34] STĘPIEŃ Wojciech Gliwice Compañeros Asfalt Team 03:52:23 87 77 M 35 M-40
[92] PYSZNIAK Paweł Krakow 03:52:23 88 78 M 36 M-40
[171] GIL Jakub Glisne POLPLAST BIEGA 03:52:28 89 79 M 11 M-20
[150] MALINOWSKI Marek Krakow 03:52:31 90 80 M 37 M-40
[234] LICHOŃ Tomasz Dobczyce XRUN DKB 03:52:55 91 81 M 38 M-40
[209] PALUCH Andrzej Mielec Biegacze. pl 03:53:01 92 82 M 39 M-40
[179] WASYLÓW Jacek Przemysl Antek Team Lipowica-Przemyśl 03:53:13 93 83 M 40 M-40
[210] SADZIK Darek Krakow GRUPALUKTRANS.PL 03:53:34 94 84 M 30 M-30
[252] CHRZAN Daniel Tarnow AA TARNÓW 03:53:42 95 85 M 31 M-30
[132] KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert mszana dolna 03:53:50 96 86 M 32 M-30
[62] BUJOCZEK Wojciech Orzech UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC 03:53:56 97 87 M 41 M-40
[177] DERLAGA Wojciech Milowka Spartan Training Group Tarnów 03:54:47 98 88 M 33 M-30
[217] RYSIEWICZ PAWEŁ GRYBOW 03:54:50 99 89 M 34 M-30
[226] WITEK Bogusław Tarnow AA Tarnów 03:55:35 100 90 M 4 M-50
[167] RADZIK Stanisław LYCZANKA SIEPRAWSKA 5 03:56:59 101 91 M 1 M-60+
[256] ŁADYGA Paweł 03:57:38 102 92 M 42 M-40
[189] KĘDZIORA Mariusz WOLA BATORSKA Zakrzowiec Team Challenge 03:58:20 103 93 M 35 M-30
[184] ROGÓŻ Kamil Warszawa Latający Cyrk 03:58:23 104 94 M 36 M-30
[221] SOWA LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna Wieliczka Solne Miasto 03:59:08 105 11 K 5 K-30
[155] LECH Ewa Krakow 04:01:11 106 12 K 6 K-30
[69] KONOPKA Bartosz Krakow Zwiedzanie Przez Bieganie 04:01:34 107 95 M 43 M-40
[97] PETER Marcin Katowice Rebellion of Free Runners 04:01:42 108 96 M 44 M-40
[99] GOMÓŁKA Agata Krakow XRUN DKB 04:02:33 109 13 K 7 K-30
[239] RYŁKO Agnieszka Krakow ITMBW Kraków 04:02:53 110 14 K 8 K-30
[145] NALEPA Maciek Nowy Sacz Kabanoski Running Team 04:04:57 111 97 M 37 M-30
[35] FURMAŃSKI Jakub Krakow 04:05:21 112 98 M 38 M-30
[118] PISKORZ Ireneusz Koden 04:05:44 113 99 M 39 M-30
[147] SALA Paweł 04:06:42 114 100 M 45 M-40
[200] ŚLĘZAK Michał Mietniow Cross Heroes Wieliczka 04:06:44 115 101 M 12 M-20
[158] ŁAPA Piotr Pszczyna Aktywna Pszczyna 04:07:50 116 102 M 46 M-40
[59] CZARNY Tomasz Przeworsk Kabanoski Running Team 04:10:10 117 103 M 40 M-30
[120] KŁEMBUKOWSKI Piotr Krakow KOLIBER TEAM 04:10:23 118 104 M 5 M-50
[41] BORYCKI Artur DABROWA TARNOWSKA TGR 04:10:51 119 105 M 47 M-40
[127] BUGNO Andrzej Skawina 04:10:55 120 106 M 41 M-30
[169] MALINOWSKI Tomasz Krakow uks lider siercza 04:11:17 121 107 M 42 M-30
[241] LEWANDOWSKI Paweł Rzeszow 04:11:17 122 108 M 48 M-40
[113] RYBAK Łukasz Zabawa 04:11:22 123 109 M 49 M-40
[175] BOCHENEK Michał Proszowice Infinity-gym 04:11:23 124 110 M 43 M-30
[246] MAJEWSKA Joanna Rzeszow PGE Obrót S.A. 04:11:28 125 15 K 4 K-40
[67] BUCZYŃSKI Radoslaw Gliwice Companeros asfalt team 04:12:47 126 111 M 44 M-30
[131] KOŚCIELNY Artur Radziszow Skawina Biega 04:13:01 127 112 M 50 M-40
[128] TOMECKA Aleksandra Krakow ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA Team 04:14:29 128 16 K 9 K-30
[138] JANIK Grzegorz Bochnia Creative Bochnia biega team 04:14:36 129 113 M 51 M-40
[115] STRZESAK Patrycja Szczepanowice 04:14:47 130 17 K 10 K-30
[224] KRASOŃ Marcin Hucisko 04:15:01 131 114 M 13 M-20
[205] WAJDZIK Adam Krzeszow Czwartunio Team 04:15:33 132 115 M 45 M-30
[237] GRABIASZ Marek Kobylany Zabierzów biega 04:15:45 133 116 M 52 M-40
[162] ŚLIWA Justyna Krakow 04:16:34 134 18 K 11 K-30
[142] SZKAMRUK ALICJA Warszawa Miraz Race Team 04:17:14 135 19 K 12 K-30
[91] SCHABOWSKI Tomasz Krakow PEGA RUNNERS 04:17:53 136 117 M 46 M-30
[146] KOSTKOWSKI Kazimierz Dobczyce 04:19:21 137 118 M 53 M-40
[202] TURLEJ Michał Jasien - Brzesko 04:19:21 138 119 M 47 M-30
[9] WOŹNIAK JANUSZ SKOLYSZYN PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA 04:19:46 139 120 M 6 M-50
[219] CHWISTEK Mateusz Bochnia Creative Bochnia Biega Team 04:20:05 140 121 M 14 M-20
[148] KIEŁTYKA Marcin Modlnica Kabanoski Running Team 04:20:21 141 122 M 48 M-30
[103] OCIEPKA Sebastian Krakow Latający Cyrk 04:21:01 142 123 M 54 M-40
[87] TCHOŃ Tomasz Tarnow AA Tarnów 04:21:42 143 124 M 49 M-30
[178] KUBRAK Kamil Krakow Czarne stopy 04:22:03 144 125 M 50 M-30
[152] CZARDYBON Michał Wyry Czarne Stopy 04:22:03 145 126 M 55 M-40
[48] GINTER Grzegorz Krakow AZS Collegium Medicum UJ 04:22:39 146 127 M 51 M-30
[72] NOCUŃ Michał Jaworzno 04:22:42 147 128 M 52 M-30
[154] WIATRAK Łukasz Krakow 04:22:59 148 129 M 53 M-30
[172] FRASSL Jan-Olaf Krakow Koniu Squad 04:23:17 149 130 M 15 M-20
[165] PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata Proszowice Infinity-Gym 04:23:23 150 20 K 13 K-30
[124] PAAKKINEN Laura Krakow 04:23:48 151 21 K 14 K-30
[94] STAJSZCZYK Kasia Krakow 04:24:29 152 22 K 15 K-30
[114] RYRAK Michał Krakow CRAZBUD Team 04:24:31 153 131 M 56 M-40
[89] MIRKIEWICZ Rafał Olkusz 04:25:10 154 132 M 54 M-30
[213] SZLÓSARCZYK Krzysztof Myslenice 04:26:17 155 133 M 55 M-30
[134] JEDLIŃSKA Małgorzata Krakow Zupa Pomidorowa 04:27:12 156 23 K 16 K-30
[56] SZPUNAR Daniel Lancut 04:28:14 157 134 M 16 M-20
[251] KOWALCZYK Maria Lipnica Mala 04:28:20 158 24 K 5 K-40
[130] NOWAK Jordan Krakow Alior Running Team 04:28:23 159 135 M 56 M-30
[191] HOŁUJ Andrzej KRAKOW 04:29:45 160 136 M 7 M-50
[244] ŁUKAWSKI Marcin Krakow Latający Cyrk 04:30:34 161 137 M 57 M-30
[38] NYCZ Jacek Krakow 04:31:42 162 138 M 58 M-30
[96] MAGNER Aneta Ruda slaska Ultra Cross Para 04:32:17 163 25 K 6 K-40
[95] MAGNER Rafał Ruda Slaska Ultra Cross Para 04:32:20 164 139 M 57 M-40
[32] PAGACZ Joanna Krakow TBC 04:32:32 165 26 K 17 K-30
[106] MATYJA Grzegorz Oswiecim 04:33:26 166 140 M 58 M-40
[110] STACH Tomasz Tymbark Aligator Team 04:33:55 167 141 M 59 M-30
[183] KRUSZEK Małgorzata Warszawa Latający Cyrk 04:34:44 168 27 K 18 K-30
[81] LABURDA Kinga Krakow KLIfornia TRI 04:35:10 169 28 K 7 K-40
[170] PAPROCKA Marta Rabka Zdroj 04:37:02 170 29 K 8 K-40
[163] MALINA PACHACZ Małgorzata Rabka Zdroj 04:37:20 171 30 K 19 K-30
[174] TYMOFIEJEWICZ Wioleta Krakow 04:38:02 172 31 K 20 K-30
[188] KĘDZIORA Marta Zabierzow Bochenski 04:39:37 173 32 K 21 K-30
[181] MARĆ Artur Debica PTT Tarnów 04:40:37 174 142 M 59 M-40
[248] JUŻECKI Krzysztof Debica TanieOdżywki.pl 04:42:16 175 143 M 60 M-40
[186] WOLAK TWORZYDŁO Karolina Bochnia Creative Bochnia Biega Team 04:42:54 176 33 K 22 K-30
[133] STAŃDA Tomasz Krakow Zupa pomidorowa 04:43:44 177 144 M 60 M-30
[21] JĘDRYKA Grzegorz Warszawa 04:44:15 178 145 M 8 M-50
[153] WĘGRZYN Katarzyna Bochnia Creative Bochnia Biega Team 04:44:17 179 34 K 23 K-30
[27] BARTOSIEWICZ Daria warszawa Dzikie Grubasy Szatana 04:44:18 180 35 K 24 K-30
[98] KUCZ stefan strzebin kb.strzelec strzebiń 04:44:21 181 146 M 2 M-60+
[197] WÓJTOWICZ Jarosław Targowisko Miraz Race Team 04:45:25 182 147 M 61 M-40
[77] BARAN Michał Krakow Kabanoski Running Team 04:45:56 183 148 M 61 M-30
[136] DOBROWOLSKI KAMIL KRAKOW 04:47:01 184 149 M 17 M-20
[11] POCIĘGIEL Michał Radziszow Skawina Biega 04:47:45 185 150 M 62 M-30
[37] GUT Marcin Lancut 04:48:29 186 151 M 63 M-30
[19] GARDEŁA Justyna Wolbrom Wolbrom Team 04:50:12 187 36 K 25 K-30
[104] JAGIELSKI Piotr Ruda Slaska 04:50:36 188 152 M 62 M-40
[207] TYLIBA Ireneusz Przeginia Jura TEAM 04:53:16 189 153 M 63 M-40
[216] ZARĘBSKA Ewa Krakow 04:54:17 190 37 K 26 K-30
[23] BEDNARZ Anna Krakow dreamcatcher.net.pl 04:54:20 191 38 K 4 K-20
[25] ŚCIESZKA Marcin Krakow dreamcatcher.net.pl 04:54:21 192 154 M 64 M-30
[222] KUREK Jan Krzeszowice WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS Bieganie 04:56:43 193 155 M 64 M-40
[112] PETRUS Karolina Katowice 04:56:48 194 39 K 5 K-20
[242] KUKLA Janusz Bochnia Creative Bochnia Biega Team 04:58:26 195 156 M 65 M-30
[164] KINDRYK Tomasz Chrzanow 05:02:06 196 157 M 65 M-40
[1] OSTROWSKI Pawel Rzeszow 05:04:05 197 158 M 66 M-30
[47] FALKOWSKI Bartosz Piaseczno 05:04:33 198 159 M 66 M-40
[83] NOSAL Michał Pogorska Wola Spartańska Dzicz 05:04:50 199 160 M 67 M-40
[247] WOJTON Malgorzata Krakow Poranny Patrol 05:08:17 200 40 K 9 K-40
[64] KOZIOŁ Artur Krakow Poranny Patrol 05:08:19 201 161 M 68 M-40
[245] STUDZIŻBA Paweł Proszowki creative bochnia biega team 05:11:46 202 162 M 69 M-40
[173] KLUBA Łukasz Wilkowiecko NGB Kłobuck 05:13:00 203 163 M 67 M-30
[100] KRASZKIEWICZ Aleksander Debica KB Maratończyk Dębica 05:14:15 204 164 M 70 M-40
[73] NOCUŃ Marta Jaworzno 05:15:17 205 41 K 27 K-30
[85] URBANOWICZ Łukasz Krakow 05:15:43 206 165 M 71 M-40
[22] KRAINSKI Piotr Czeladz #czeladzbiega 05:16:22 207 166 M 72 M-40
[141] DROSIK-KWAŚNIEWSKA Anna Krakow 05:19:10 208 42 K 10 K-40
[78] KWAŚNIEWSKI Andrzej Krakow 05:19:10 209 167 M 73 M-40
[187] FABER KRUCEWICZ Dagmara Krakow 05:21:00 210 43 K 28 K-30
[139] REKIEĆ Kaja Dabrowa Goricza MIRAZ RACE TEAM 05:21:04 211 44 K 6 K-20
[137] PILSZEK Marek Myslowice Ślunskie Dziki Team 05:21:06 212 168 M 68 M-30
[214] TADLA SZAWAN Anna Przeworsk Fabiański Team 05:26:50 213 45 K 11 K-40
[208] MIARA Fabian Przeworsk Fabiański Team 05:26:52 214 169 M 69 M-30
[206] NAWROT Dawid 05:27:15 215 170 M 70 M-30
[195] ROZMUS marzena bojszowy nowe frelki lotajom 05:27:53 216 46 K 12 K-40
[203] PSZCZÓŁKA BUSCH Aneta Tarnawa Gorna 05:30:05 217 47 K 13 K-40
[16] GOLEC Łukasz Rzeszow Bobo 05:40:41 218 171 M 71 M-30
[211] LISZKOWSKI ARTUR Krakow 05:43:49 219 172 M 9 M-50
[28] JASIKOWSKI Łukasz Gliwice Koniuchy OCR 06:06:39 220 173 M 18 M-20
[29] WOJNAR Tomasz Gliwice 06:19:52 221 174 M 72 M-30
[196] DZIEDZIC-WÓJTOWICZ Agnieszka Targowisko Miraz Race Team 06:24:19 222 48 K 14 K-40
[50] BUGAJ Marcin Trzemesnia Dobczycki Klub Biegacza M M-30
[71] CEBERAK Bartosz Rzeszow M M-30
[102] DYRGA Sebastian Krakow AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS/MUAY RUNNING TEAM M M-40
[93] DZIDECZEK Marcin Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni M M-40
[33] GOŹDZICKI Leszek Zabrze 8a.pl M M-30
[12] KRAWCZYK Iza Krakow klub sportowy Hajime K K-30
[13] KRAWCZYK Paweł Krakow klub sportowy Hajime M M-40
[5] LEBIEST Radosław Wegrzce Wielkie STG NIEPOŁOMICE M M-30
[90] MADEYSKI Tomasz Krakow M M-30
[82] ODOMIRSKA Katarzyna krakow K K-30
[88] PARKITNY Mikolaj Krakow M M-30
[4] PAWŁOWSKI Paweł Krakow M M-30
[243] PLUCIŃSKI Jakub Krakow M M-30
[75] PRZEBINDA Anna Krakow K K-30
[143] RASZKOWSKI Piotr Gdansk runpassion.pl M M-30
[125] RUSIN Krzysztof Juszczyn M M-20
[2] RYBA Paweł ZIELONKI WIES Stare Babice Biegają M M-40
[52] SENDAL Tomasz Wilcza ZATYRANI M M-30
[60] SENDEK Sylwia Koszyce Infinity-Gym K K-30
[44] SIWEK Michał Niepolomice Niepołomice Biegają M M-20
[232] SŁUPIŃSKA Ewa Krakow K K-30
[61] STACHURSKI Paweł Lancut M M-30
[101] STANKIEWICZ Tomasz Krakow Group Training M M-30
[117] STĘPIEŃ Piotr Tomaszow Mazowiecki M M-30
[160] SZCZYGIEŁ krzysztof bielsko biala M M-40
[46] TOKARZ Marcin Libertow M M-50
[68] TOMASZYK Klara Poznan Klub PANI K K-30
[43] WIELGOSZ maria lublin 6x6 team K K-20
[31] WILK Krzysztof Katowice M M-40
[63] WOŁOSZYN Wojciech Myslenice WISEŁKA M M-30
[30] ZDĄBŁARZ Marcin Chrzanow M M-30