Raatiming - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Pani Mogiła Mini

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Start Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria
[423] CHLIPAŁA Paweł Kamienica #DZIDA 01:23:35 1
1 M 1 M-20
[452] KOWALSKI Aleksander Wola Radziszowska 01:24:26 2
2 M 2 M-20
[342] KUŁYNYCZ Dariusz Niepolomice 01:25:09 3
3 M 1 M-40
[377] SZCZUREK Rafał Konary 01:26:59 4
4 M 2 M-40
[432] SZCZEPANIAK Damian Kamienica Kamienica 01:28:56 5
5 M 1 M-30
[386] MATYASZEK Waldemar Jasien Klub Biegowy Perła 01:29:37 6
6 M 3 M-40
[413] ŚCIESZKA Wojciech KRAKOW 13elt Kraków-Balice 01:29:40 7
7 M 4 M-40
[354] LIPA Piotr Zyrakow 01:31:55 8
8 M 2 M-30
[431] WINCENCIAK Krzysztof Dojazdow Biegacze Wymiatacze 01:32:06 9
9 M 5 M-40
[360] ĆWIERZ Mateusz Borzeta 01:33:36 10
10 M 3 M-30
[344] BUCZYŃSKI Adam Krakow Non Stop Trail 01:34:11 11
11 M 6 M-40
[320] ADAMCZYK Martyna Szydlowiec Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team 01:34:39 12
1 K 1 K-20
[455] TABIŚ Przemysław Krakow PEGA RUNNERS 01:34:48 13
12 M 4 M-30
[417] KIEŁT Andrzej Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 01:35:30 14
13 M 7 M-40
[451] KOWALIK Marcin Rzeszow PGE RUN Obrót 01:36:58 15
14 M 5 M-30
[349] SZARUGA Małgorzata Rabka Zdroj Extreme Club 01:43:49 16
2 K 1 K-30
[449] ZIMOŃ Michał Wieliczka 01:43:56 17
15 M 6 M-30
[422] NADKAŃSKI Marek Mszana Gorna MOK MSZANA DOLNA 01:43:58 18
16 M 1 M-50
[425] CYGAN Krzysztof Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 01:44:22 19
17 M 7 M-30
[326] SIWEK Paweł NIEPOLOMICE ŻUBRY RACE TEAM 01:44:30 20
18 M 8 M-30
[457] GRABOWSKI Mateusz Krakow Biegacze Wymiatacze 01:44:34 21
19 M 9 M-30
[301] BOLECHOWSKA Dominika 01:44:43 22
3 K 1 K-40
[439] DOBOSZ Piotr Zarowka PITER 01:44:47 23
20 M 8 M-40
[335] FLOREK Marcin Pilzno Mężczyźni Św. Józefa 01:45:02 24
21 M 2 M-50
[450] MUCHA Edward Limanowa Limanowa Forrest 01:45:08 25
22 M 1 M-60+
[304] WOŹNIAK Maria 01:45:10 26
4 K 2 K-20
[421] KALICKI Piotr Szarow 01:46:25 27
23 M 10 M-30
[341] KITA Marcin Limanowa 01:46:44 28
24 M 11 M-30
[333] PAŁKA Łukasz Limanowa 01:47:58 29
25 M 9 M-40
[444] OSYSZKO Izabela Kobyle 01:48:05 30
5 K 3 K-20
[453] ŻAK Jakub Gorliczyna 01:48:37 31
26 M 12 M-30
[442] FOLWARSKI Zbigniew Naprawa 01:48:45 32
27 M 13 M-30
[359] SUKIENNIK Maciej Limanowa Power Training 01:49:04 33
28 M 14 M-30
[376] WYSOCKI Marcin Skrzynka 01:50:33 34
29 M 10 M-40
[310] DYLĄG Andrzej 01:50:38 35
30 M 11 M-40
[448] FOLWARSKI Grzegorz Raba Wyzna 01:51:36 36
31 M 12 M-40
[334] KONARSKI Paweł Liplas 01:52:05 37
32 M 15 M-30
[348] SKWARA Grzegorz Krakow 01:52:31 38
33 M 3 M-20
[433] PAPIEWSKA ŻAK Natalia Gliwice Zachar Training Group 01:52:47 39
6 K 2 K-30
[434] SARNEK Jarosław Rudawa Zabierzów Biega 01:53:49 40
34 M 3 M-50
[374] SMAGA Kinga Ksiaznice 01:54:00 41
7 K 4 K-20
[339] FRYDRYCH Piotr Krakow 01:54:18 42
35 M 16 M-30
[441] CYBA Anna Siemianowice Slaskie 01:54:57 43
8 K 3 K-30
[391] ŚCIGA Zbigniew Krakow 01:55:28 44
36 M 4 M-50
[328] GRZEGORZAK Wojciech Niepolomice #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 01:55:52 45
37 M 13 M-40
[381] ROZWADOWSKI Karol Myslenice Polplast 01:56:03 46
38 M 17 M-30
[445] ŁUKAWSKI Ewelina Krakow Latający Cyrk 01:56:57 47
9 K 4 K-30
[363] ZACZYŃSKI Maciej Wegrzce Wielkie Żubry Race Team 01:57:39 48
39 M 18 M-30
[332] MALINOWSKI Krystian Staniatki 01:57:47 49
40 M 4 M-20
[315] SALJE Jonas Mogilany 01:57:51 50
41 M 14 M-40
[436] BIGOS Grzegorz Jaworzno 01:58:06 51
42 M 15 M-40
[387] MALINOWSKI Łukasz Wola Radziszowska 01:58:13 52
43 M 16 M-40
[402] GRELIAK Jakub Krakow 01:58:19 53
44 M 19 M-30
[321] WOJTOŃ Sławomir Czernichow 01:58:54 54
45 M 20 M-30
[368] KUPIEC Marcin Klaj 01:59:07 55
46 M 21 M-30
[390] MORYS Dariusz Grabno Spartan Tarnów 01:59:12 56
47 M 22 M-30
[426] KOWALIK Wojciech Siedliszowice gUpota na świecie 01:59:15 57
48 M 17 M-40
[318] DUDA Waldemar Tarnow Tarnowski Klub Karate Shinkyokushin 01:59:17 58
49 M 18 M-40
[337] LORENZ Anna Wieliczka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 01:59:19 59
10 K 2 K-40
[458] LEBIEST Radosław Wegrzce Wielkie STG NIEPOŁOMICE 02:00:23 60
50 M 23 M-30
[317] MAZIARKA Krzysztof Wolowice Huaraches 02:01:15 61
51 M 24 M-30
[396] PRĘCIKOWSKI Rysiek Wieliczka 02:03:23 62
52 M 5 M-50
[316] NESTERUK Bartosz Krakow Biegacze Wymiatacze 02:03:43 63
53 M 25 M-30
[327] PIĘTA Łukasz Proszowice 02:03:54 64
54 M 19 M-40
[383] BRÓZDA Katarzyna Trzebinia 02:04:04 65
11 K 5 K-30
[393] BARAN Mateusz Krakow FellowSheep Running Team 02:04:29 66
55 M 5 M-20
[443] PAWIŃSKI Artur Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 02:04:34 67
56 M 20 M-40
[305] GAWOR Piotr 02:04:36 68
57 M 6 M-20
[378] BOCHENEK Michal Siepraw Polplast Biega 02:04:58 69
58 M 26 M-30
[430] SUROWIEC Karina krakow Kabanoski Running Team 02:06:37 70
12 K 6 K-30
[395] KUMA Wojciech Krakow 02:06:58 71
59 M 27 M-30
[437] DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata Lyczanka 02:07:35 72
13 K 7 K-30
[405] KACZMAREK Maria Krakow 02:07:57 73
14 K 8 K-30
[409] KOWALSKA Dorota Limanowa 02:08:04 74
15 K 3 K-40
[352] KACZMAREK Katarzyna Sulkow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 02:08:31 75
16 K 4 K-40
[6] WOŹNIACKI Adam Lublin GetGym 02:10:08 76
60 M 21 M-40
[419] JACEK Natalia Chorzow Miraz Race Team 02:11:17 77
17 K 5 K-20
[369] NOWAKOWSKI Jakub Trzebinia 02:11:54 78
61 M 28 M-30
[435] BĘBENEK Marcin Jaworzno 02:12:15 79
62 M 29 M-30
[382] GAWRON Monika Ruda Slaska Miraz Race Team 02:13:05 80
18 K 5 K-40
[356] KWIATKOWSKA Martyna Chorzow Miraz Race Team 02:13:37 81
19 K 9 K-30
[404] GŁĄB GRZEGORZ MODLNICZKA 02:14:21 82
63 M 22 M-40
[411] MALINOWSKI Wojciech Trzemesnia 02:14:39 83
64 M 2 M-60+
[389] MIKA Robert Debica 02:14:55 84
65 M 23 M-40
[323] OTRĘBSKI Andrzej Krakow 02:15:00 85
66 M 30 M-30
[336] OGÓRKA Tomasz Brzezie 02:15:34 86
67 M 24 M-40
[392] MIKA Agnieszka Debica 02:16:41 87
20 K 6 K-40
[319] JAŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW LUBORZYCA Żubry Race Team 02:19:38 88
68 M 25 M-40
[345] BRZOZOWSKA Martyna Sosnowiec MirazRaceTeam 02:20:23 89
21 K 6 K-20
[338] DUDZIK Łukasz Kamienica Góral biega 02:20:33 90
69 M 31 M-30
[385] SENDERAK Marcin Milowka 02:20:46 91
70 M 26 M-40
[410] TRUE Ola Krakow 02:20:51 92
22 K 7 K-20
[429] LIPOWSKA Dorota Krakow 02:21:01 93
23 K 10 K-30
[302] DŁUGOSZ Andrzej Brzezna Nowy Sacz Visegrad Maraton Rytro 02:21:54 94
71 M 6 M-50
[303] GIZOWSKA Monika Brzezna Nowy Sacz Visegrad Maraton Rytro 02:21:56 95
24 K 1 K-50
[401] BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna Siepraw M&C 02:23:01 96
25 K 11 K-30
[361] TABORSKA Patrycja Staniatki Żubry Race Team 02:25:03 97
26 K 8 K-20
[367] SZELĄG Justyna Niepolomice SRTG Niepołomice 02:25:03 98
27 K 12 K-30
[446] IWULSKA Joanna Szarow 02:25:12 99
28 K 13 K-30
[456] TROJAK Adam Praga 02:25:14 100
72 M 32 M-30
[362] ŁAPA Aleksandra Pszczyna 4A 02:25:41 101
29 K 7 K-40
[424] GRUDZIŃSKI Kamil Pilica gUpota na świecie 02:26:24 102
73 M 33 M-30
[399] KOWALIK Andrzej Kroczyce gUpota na świecie 02:26:26 103
74 M 7 M-50
[325] KĘDZIOR Wiesława Debica 02:26:35 104
30 K 2 K-50
[373] GAJDA Edyta Wegrzce Welkie Żubry Race Team 02:26:45 105
31 K 8 K-40
[331] JARACZEWSKI PIOTR PROSZOWICE BRAK 02:27:04 106
75 M 27 M-40
[366] PAPROCKI Bartłomiej Rabka Zdroj 02:27:09 107
76 M 28 M-40
[380] KACZMARCZYK Robert Myslenice 02:27:12 108
77 M 29 M-40
[379] POLAK Sebastian Myslenice 02:27:12 109
78 M 30 M-40
[312] KACZOR Beata Debica OCR TEAM DĘBICA 02:27:28 110
32 K 9 K-40
[340] JABŁKOWSKI Paweł Debica 02:27:29 111
79 M 34 M-30
[309] PORĘBSKA Dorota Krakow 02:28:22 112
33 K 10 K-40
[353] KRASZKIEWICZ Marta Debica KB Maratończyk Dębica 02:28:38 113
34 K 11 K-40
[306] GAJEWSKI Jacek Gliwice Kurczak i Agatka 02:28:40 114
80 M 8 M-50
[346] KUJAWA katarzyna gdynia Kurczak i Agatka 02:28:41 115
35 K 12 K-40
[428] PAŁKA Ewa Limanowa 02:29:04 116
36 K 13 K-40
[375] CZAPLICKI Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wkurw_team 02:29:25 117
81 M 35 M-30
[403] MATOGA Lucyna Siepraw M&C 02:29:44 118
37 K 3 K-50
[365] DERKACZ Mariusz Kerpen Miraz Race Team 02:29:56 119
82 M 36 M-30
[398] KALICKA Paulina Szarow STG-Niepolomice 02:32:26 120
38 K 14 K-30
[412] DEMARCZYK Agnieszka Siedliszowice gUpota na świecie 02:33:08 121
39 K 9 K-20
[388] SURZYN Aleksandra Stryszawa Mocni Pomocni / Czwartunio Team 02:35:07 122
40 K 10 K-20
[314] STELMASZCZYK Michalina Warszawa 02:37:24 123
41 K 11 K-20
[308] PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara 02:37:27 124
42 K 1 K-60+
[364] GRZEGORCZYK Paweł Krakow NOKIA 02:43:42 125
83 M 31 M-40
[330] BURDA Monika Krakow brak 02:47:22 126
43 K 14 K-40
[45] WOŹNIAK LIDIA SKOLYSZYN PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA 02:48:46 127
44 K 4 K-50
[415] SZUBEL Katarzyna krakow 1983 02:49:23 128
45 K 15 K-30
[416] HABA Konrad Krakow 02:49:24 129
84 M 37 M-30
[420] TIEBLER Agnieszka Radzionkow MIRAZ RACE TEAM 02:49:40 130
46 K 16 K-30
[440] MARKUSIK Tomasz Radzionkow Miraz Race Team 02:49:41 131
85 M 38 M-30
[418] PALUCH Marzena Mielec VAN BERDE 02:51:49 132
47 K 15 K-40
[406] PROKOPOWICZ Anna Gliwice 02:53:59 133
48 K 17 K-30
[313] PISULIŃSKA Ewa Krakow 02:55:28 134
49 K 18 K-30
[384] CISOWSKA Ilona Krakow 02:56:18 135
50 K 19 K-30
[322] KOZIEŁ Jarosław Lodz 02:56:29 136
86 M 39 M-30
[408] OLBRICH Barbara Swietochlowice Miraz Race Team 02:59:58 137
51 K 16 K-40
[370] MIKOŁAJCZYK Małgorzata 03:00:59 138
52 K 2 K-60+
[358] KOCHAN Grzegorz Krakow Kto Dogoni Psa? 03:04:55 139
87 M 32 M-40
[397] PAWSKI Marcin Krakow 03:06:05 140
88 M 33 M-40
[407] ANTOSZ monika krakow WILD DOGS TEAM 03:06:19 141
53 K 17 K-40
[357] LEPIARZ Beata Krakow 03:06:22 142
54 K 18 K-40
[447] KONIK Jarosław Krakow 03:06:28 143
89 M 34 M-40
[454] MUCHA Aleksandra Krakow #CrazyTeam 03:07:26 144
55 K 19 K-40
[307] KOZIOŁ Ewa Krakow Poranny Patrol 03:07:28 145
56 K 20 K-40
[371] NAWROT Katarzyna Niepolomice Miraz Race Team 03:08:53 146
57 K 20 K-30
[394] PÓŁTORNIAK Daniel Krakow Kto dogoni psa? 03:10:36 147
90 M 40 M-30
[400] PÓŁTORNIAK Natalia Krakow Kto dogoni psa 03:10:37 148
58 K 21 K-30
[351] GRZESIK Renata Rzeszow 03:15:16 149
59 K 22 K-30
[372] DUDA Łukasz Chorzow Miraz Race Team 03:16:24 150
91 M 41 M-30
[324] KOSTULSKA Olga Torun wkurw_team 03:21:20 151
60 K 23 K-30

[347] ARMATYS Tomasz Krakow
M M-20
[438] CHRZAN Daniel Tarnow AA TARNÓW
M M-30
[350] DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata Plock
K K-30
[460] GORNIAK Malgorzata Krakow
K K-30
[459] GRABOWSKI Mateusz KrakAlw Biegacze Wymiatacze
M M-30
[343] KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech Wieliczka -
M M-30
[414] MACIASZ Sylwia Polom Maly
K K-20
[355] OGAR KRZYSZTOF PLESNA OGAR TEAM
M M-40
[228] PORĘBSKA Dorota Krakow Nowa HutaTeam
K K-40
[311] ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian Zyrakow SRS RATEL
M M-20
[329] WĘGLARZ Czesław KEDZIERZYN KOZLE MultiFit
M M-50
[427] WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł Krakow J U V E R U N
M M-30