[Numer] | Nazwisko, Imię | Miasto | Klub | Start | Wynik | OPEN | K/M | Kategoria | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[423] | CHLIPAŁA Paweł | Kamienica | #DZIDA | 01:23:35 | 1 | 1 | M | 1 | M-20 | |||||||||||||||
[452] | KOWALSKI Aleksander | Wola Radziszowska | 01:24:26 | 2 | 2 | M | 2 | M-20 | ||||||||||||||||
[342] | KUŁYNYCZ Dariusz | Niepolomice | 01:25:09 | 3 | 3 | M | 1 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[377] | SZCZUREK Rafał | Konary | 01:26:59 | 4 | 4 | M | 2 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[432] | SZCZEPANIAK Damian | Kamienica | Kamienica | 01:28:56 | 5 | 5 | M | 1 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[386] | MATYASZEK Waldemar | Jasien | Klub Biegowy Perła | 01:29:37 | 6 | 6 | M | 3 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[413] | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | KRAKOW | 13elt Kraków-Balice | 01:29:40 | 7 | 7 | M | 4 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[354] | LIPA Piotr | Zyrakow | 01:31:55 | 8 | 8 | M | 2 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[431] | WINCENCIAK Krzysztof | Dojazdow | Biegacze Wymiatacze | 01:32:06 | 9 | 9 | M | 5 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[360] | ĆWIERZ Mateusz | Borzeta | 01:33:36 | 10 | 10 | M | 3 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[344] | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | Krakow | Non Stop Trail | 01:34:11 | 11 | 11 | M | 6 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[320] | ADAMCZYK Martyna | Szydlowiec | Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team | 01:34:39 | 12 | 1 | K | 1 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||
[455] | TABIŚ Przemysław | Krakow | PEGA RUNNERS | 01:34:48 | 13 | 12 | M | 4 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[417] | KIEŁT Andrzej | Krakow | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 01:35:30 | 14 | 13 | M | 7 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[451] | KOWALIK Marcin | Rzeszow | PGE RUN Obrót | 01:36:58 | 15 | 14 | M | 5 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[349] | SZARUGA Małgorzata | Rabka Zdroj | Extreme Club | 01:43:49 | 16 | 2 | K | 1 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[449] | ZIMOŃ Michał | Wieliczka | 01:43:56 | 17 | 15 | M | 6 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[422] | NADKAŃSKI Marek | Mszana Gorna | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | 01:43:58 | 18 | 16 | M | 1 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||
[425] | CYGAN Krzysztof | Krakow | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 01:44:22 | 19 | 17 | M | 7 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[326] | SIWEK Paweł | NIEPOLOMICE | ŻUBRY RACE TEAM | 01:44:30 | 20 | 18 | M | 8 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[457] | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | Krakow | Biegacze Wymiatacze | 01:44:34 | 21 | 19 | M | 9 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[301] | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 01:44:43 | 22 | 3 | K | 1 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||||
[439] | DOBOSZ Piotr | Zarowka | PITER | 01:44:47 | 23 | 20 | M | 8 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[335] | FLOREK Marcin | Pilzno | Mężczyźni Św. Józefa | 01:45:02 | 24 | 21 | M | 2 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||
[450] | MUCHA Edward | Limanowa | Limanowa Forrest | 01:45:08 | 25 | 22 | M | 1 | M-60+ | |||||||||||||||
[304] | WOŹNIAK Maria | 01:45:10 | 26 | 4 | K | 2 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||
[421] | KALICKI Piotr | Szarow | 01:46:25 | 27 | 23 | M | 10 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[341] | KITA Marcin | Limanowa | 01:46:44 | 28 | 24 | M | 11 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[333] | PAŁKA Łukasz | Limanowa | 01:47:58 | 29 | 25 | M | 9 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[444] | OSYSZKO Izabela | Kobyle | 01:48:05 | 30 | 5 | K | 3 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||
[453] | ŻAK Jakub | Gorliczyna | 01:48:37 | 31 | 26 | M | 12 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[442] | FOLWARSKI Zbigniew | Naprawa | 01:48:45 | 32 | 27 | M | 13 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[359] | SUKIENNIK Maciej | Limanowa | Power Training | 01:49:04 | 33 | 28 | M | 14 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[376] | WYSOCKI Marcin | Skrzynka | 01:50:33 | 34 | 29 | M | 10 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[310] | DYLĄG Andrzej | 01:50:38 | 35 | 30 | M | 11 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||||
[448] | FOLWARSKI Grzegorz | Raba Wyzna | 01:51:36 | 36 | 31 | M | 12 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[334] | KONARSKI Paweł | Liplas | 01:52:05 | 37 | 32 | M | 15 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[348] | SKWARA Grzegorz | Krakow | 01:52:31 | 38 | 33 | M | 3 | M-20 | ||||||||||||||||
[433] | PAPIEWSKA ŻAK Natalia | Gliwice | Zachar Training Group | 01:52:47 | 39 | 6 | K | 2 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[434] | SARNEK Jarosław | Rudawa | Zabierzów Biega | 01:53:49 | 40 | 34 | M | 3 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||
[374] | SMAGA Kinga | Ksiaznice | 01:54:00 | 41 | 7 | K | 4 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||
[339] | FRYDRYCH Piotr | Krakow | 01:54:18 | 42 | 35 | M | 16 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[441] | CYBA Anna | Siemianowice Slaskie | 01:54:57 | 43 | 8 | K | 3 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[391] | ŚCIGA Zbigniew | Krakow | 01:55:28 | 44 | 36 | M | 4 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||
[328] | GRZEGORZAK Wojciech | Niepolomice | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 01:55:52 | 45 | 37 | M | 13 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[381] | ROZWADOWSKI Karol | Myslenice | Polplast | 01:56:03 | 46 | 38 | M | 17 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[445] | ŁUKAWSKI Ewelina | Krakow | Latający Cyrk | 01:56:57 | 47 | 9 | K | 4 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[363] | ZACZYŃSKI Maciej | Wegrzce Wielkie | Żubry Race Team | 01:57:39 | 48 | 39 | M | 18 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[332] | MALINOWSKI Krystian | Staniatki | 01:57:47 | 49 | 40 | M | 4 | M-20 | ||||||||||||||||
[315] | SALJE Jonas | Mogilany | 01:57:51 | 50 | 41 | M | 14 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[436] | BIGOS Grzegorz | Jaworzno | 01:58:06 | 51 | 42 | M | 15 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[387] | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | Wola Radziszowska | 01:58:13 | 52 | 43 | M | 16 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[402] | GRELIAK Jakub | Krakow | 01:58:19 | 53 | 44 | M | 19 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[321] | WOJTOŃ Sławomir | Czernichow | 01:58:54 | 54 | 45 | M | 20 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[368] | KUPIEC Marcin | Klaj | 01:59:07 | 55 | 46 | M | 21 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[390] | MORYS Dariusz | Grabno | Spartan Tarnów | 01:59:12 | 56 | 47 | M | 22 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[426] | KOWALIK Wojciech | Siedliszowice | gUpota na świecie | 01:59:15 | 57 | 48 | M | 17 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[318] | DUDA Waldemar | Tarnow | Tarnowski Klub Karate Shinkyokushin | 01:59:17 | 58 | 49 | M | 18 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[337] | LORENZ Anna | Wieliczka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 01:59:19 | 59 | 10 | K | 2 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[458] | LEBIEST Radosław | Wegrzce Wielkie | STG NIEPOŁOMICE | 02:00:23 | 60 | 50 | M | 23 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[317] | MAZIARKA Krzysztof | Wolowice | Huaraches | 02:01:15 | 61 | 51 | M | 24 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[396] | PRĘCIKOWSKI Rysiek | Wieliczka | 02:03:23 | 62 | 52 | M | 5 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||
[316] | NESTERUK Bartosz | Krakow | Biegacze Wymiatacze | 02:03:43 | 63 | 53 | M | 25 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[327] | PIĘTA Łukasz | Proszowice | 02:03:54 | 64 | 54 | M | 19 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[383] | BRÓZDA Katarzyna | Trzebinia | 02:04:04 | 65 | 11 | K | 5 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[393] | BARAN Mateusz | Krakow | FellowSheep Running Team | 02:04:29 | 66 | 55 | M | 5 | M-20 | |||||||||||||||
[443] | PAWIŃSKI Artur | Warszawa | Adidas Runners Warsaw | 02:04:34 | 67 | 56 | M | 20 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[305] | GAWOR Piotr | 02:04:36 | 68 | 57 | M | 6 | M-20 | |||||||||||||||||
[378] | BOCHENEK Michal | Siepraw | Polplast Biega | 02:04:58 | 69 | 58 | M | 26 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[430] | SUROWIEC Karina | krakow | Kabanoski Running Team | 02:06:37 | 70 | 12 | K | 6 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[395] | KUMA Wojciech | Krakow | 02:06:58 | 71 | 59 | M | 27 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[437] | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | Lyczanka | 02:07:35 | 72 | 13 | K | 7 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[405] | KACZMAREK Maria | Krakow | 02:07:57 | 73 | 14 | K | 8 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[409] | KOWALSKA Dorota | Limanowa | 02:08:04 | 74 | 15 | K | 3 | K-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[352] | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | Sulkow | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 02:08:31 | 75 | 16 | K | 4 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[6] | WOŹNIACKI Adam | Lublin | GetGym | 02:10:08 | 76 | 60 | M | 21 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[419] | JACEK Natalia | Chorzow | Miraz Race Team | 02:11:17 | 77 | 17 | K | 5 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||
[369] | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | Trzebinia | 02:11:54 | 78 | 61 | M | 28 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[435] | BĘBENEK Marcin | Jaworzno | 02:12:15 | 79 | 62 | M | 29 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[382] | GAWRON Monika | Ruda Slaska | Miraz Race Team | 02:13:05 | 80 | 18 | K | 5 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[356] | KWIATKOWSKA Martyna | Chorzow | Miraz Race Team | 02:13:37 | 81 | 19 | K | 9 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[404] | GŁĄB GRZEGORZ | MODLNICZKA | 02:14:21 | 82 | 63 | M | 22 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[411] | MALINOWSKI Wojciech | Trzemesnia | 02:14:39 | 83 | 64 | M | 2 | M-60+ | ||||||||||||||||
[389] | MIKA Robert | Debica | 02:14:55 | 84 | 65 | M | 23 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[323] | OTRĘBSKI Andrzej | Krakow | 02:15:00 | 85 | 66 | M | 30 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[336] | OGÓRKA Tomasz | Brzezie | 02:15:34 | 86 | 67 | M | 24 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[392] | MIKA Agnieszka | Debica | 02:16:41 | 87 | 20 | K | 6 | K-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[319] | JAŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | LUBORZYCA | Żubry Race Team | 02:19:38 | 88 | 68 | M | 25 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[345] | BRZOZOWSKA Martyna | Sosnowiec | MirazRaceTeam | 02:20:23 | 89 | 21 | K | 6 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||
[338] | DUDZIK Łukasz | Kamienica | Góral biega | 02:20:33 | 90 | 69 | M | 31 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[385] | SENDERAK Marcin | Milowka | 02:20:46 | 91 | 70 | M | 26 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[410] | TRUE Ola | Krakow | 02:20:51 | 92 | 22 | K | 7 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||
[429] | LIPOWSKA Dorota | Krakow | 02:21:01 | 93 | 23 | K | 10 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[302] | DŁUGOSZ Andrzej | Brzezna Nowy Sacz | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | 02:21:54 | 94 | 71 | M | 6 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||
[303] | GIZOWSKA Monika | Brzezna Nowy Sacz | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | 02:21:56 | 95 | 24 | K | 1 | K-50 | |||||||||||||||
[401] | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | Siepraw | M&C | 02:23:01 | 96 | 25 | K | 11 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[361] | TABORSKA Patrycja | Staniatki | Żubry Race Team | 02:25:03 | 97 | 26 | K | 8 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||
[367] | SZELĄG Justyna | Niepolomice | SRTG Niepołomice | 02:25:03 | 98 | 27 | K | 12 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[446] | IWULSKA Joanna | Szarow | 02:25:12 | 99 | 28 | K | 13 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[456] | TROJAK Adam | Praga | 02:25:14 | 100 | 72 | M | 32 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[362] | ŁAPA Aleksandra | Pszczyna | 4A | 02:25:41 | 101 | 29 | K | 7 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[424] | GRUDZIŃSKI Kamil | Pilica | gUpota na świecie | 02:26:24 | 102 | 73 | M | 33 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[399] | KOWALIK Andrzej | Kroczyce | gUpota na świecie | 02:26:26 | 103 | 74 | M | 7 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||
[325] | KĘDZIOR Wiesława | Debica | 02:26:35 | 104 | 30 | K | 2 | K-50 | ||||||||||||||||
[373] | GAJDA Edyta | Wegrzce Welkie | Żubry Race Team | 02:26:45 | 105 | 31 | K | 8 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[331] | JARACZEWSKI PIOTR | PROSZOWICE | BRAK | 02:27:04 | 106 | 75 | M | 27 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[366] | PAPROCKI Bartłomiej | Rabka Zdroj | 02:27:09 | 107 | 76 | M | 28 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[380] | KACZMARCZYK Robert | Myslenice | 02:27:12 | 108 | 77 | M | 29 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[379] | POLAK Sebastian | Myslenice | 02:27:12 | 109 | 78 | M | 30 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[312] | KACZOR Beata | Debica | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | 02:27:28 | 110 | 32 | K | 9 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[340] | JABŁKOWSKI Paweł | Debica | 02:27:29 | 111 | 79 | M | 34 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[309] | PORĘBSKA Dorota | Krakow | 02:28:22 | 112 | 33 | K | 10 | K-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[353] | KRASZKIEWICZ Marta | Debica | KB Maratończyk Dębica | 02:28:38 | 113 | 34 | K | 11 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[306] | GAJEWSKI Jacek | Gliwice | Kurczak i Agatka | 02:28:40 | 114 | 80 | M | 8 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||
[346] | KUJAWA katarzyna | gdynia | Kurczak i Agatka | 02:28:41 | 115 | 35 | K | 12 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[428] | PAŁKA Ewa | Limanowa | 02:29:04 | 116 | 36 | K | 13 | K-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[375] | CZAPLICKI Bartłomiej | Bydgoszcz | wkurw_team | 02:29:25 | 117 | 81 | M | 35 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[403] | MATOGA Lucyna | Siepraw | M&C | 02:29:44 | 118 | 37 | K | 3 | K-50 | |||||||||||||||
[365] | DERKACZ Mariusz | Kerpen | Miraz Race Team | 02:29:56 | 119 | 82 | M | 36 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[398] | KALICKA Paulina | Szarow | STG-Niepolomice | 02:32:26 | 120 | 38 | K | 14 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[412] | DEMARCZYK Agnieszka | Siedliszowice | gUpota na świecie | 02:33:08 | 121 | 39 | K | 9 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||
[388] | SURZYN Aleksandra | Stryszawa | Mocni Pomocni / Czwartunio Team | 02:35:07 | 122 | 40 | K | 10 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||
[314] | STELMASZCZYK Michalina | Warszawa | 02:37:24 | 123 | 41 | K | 11 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||
[308] | PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara | 02:37:27 | 124 | 42 | K | 1 | K-60+ | |||||||||||||||||
[364] | GRZEGORCZYK Paweł | Krakow | NOKIA | 02:43:42 | 125 | 83 | M | 31 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[330] | BURDA Monika | Krakow | brak | 02:47:22 | 126 | 43 | K | 14 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[45] | WOŹNIAK LIDIA | SKOLYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | 02:48:46 | 127 | 44 | K | 4 | K-50 | |||||||||||||||
[415] | SZUBEL Katarzyna | krakow | 1983 | 02:49:23 | 128 | 45 | K | 15 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[416] | HABA Konrad | Krakow | 02:49:24 | 129 | 84 | M | 37 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[420] | TIEBLER Agnieszka | Radzionkow | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | 02:49:40 | 130 | 46 | K | 16 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[440] | MARKUSIK Tomasz | Radzionkow | Miraz Race Team | 02:49:41 | 131 | 85 | M | 38 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[418] | PALUCH Marzena | Mielec | VAN BERDE | 02:51:49 | 132 | 47 | K | 15 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[406] | PROKOPOWICZ Anna | Gliwice | 02:53:59 | 133 | 48 | K | 17 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[313] | PISULIŃSKA Ewa | Krakow | 02:55:28 | 134 | 49 | K | 18 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[384] | CISOWSKA Ilona | Krakow | 02:56:18 | 135 | 50 | K | 19 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[322] | KOZIEŁ Jarosław | Lodz | 02:56:29 | 136 | 86 | M | 39 | M-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[408] | OLBRICH Barbara | Swietochlowice | Miraz Race Team | 02:59:58 | 137 | 51 | K | 16 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[370] | MIKOŁAJCZYK Małgorzata | 03:00:59 | 138 | 52 | K | 2 | K-60+ | |||||||||||||||||
[358] | KOCHAN Grzegorz | Krakow | Kto Dogoni Psa? | 03:04:55 | 139 | 87 | M | 32 | M-40 | |||||||||||||||
[397] | PAWSKI Marcin | Krakow | 03:06:05 | 140 | 88 | M | 33 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[407] | ANTOSZ monika | krakow | WILD DOGS TEAM | 03:06:19 | 141 | 53 | K | 17 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[357] | LEPIARZ Beata | Krakow | 03:06:22 | 142 | 54 | K | 18 | K-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[447] | KONIK Jarosław | Krakow | 03:06:28 | 143 | 89 | M | 34 | M-40 | ||||||||||||||||
[454] | MUCHA Aleksandra | Krakow | #CrazyTeam | 03:07:26 | 144 | 55 | K | 19 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[307] | KOZIOŁ Ewa | Krakow | Poranny Patrol | 03:07:28 | 145 | 56 | K | 20 | K-40 | |||||||||||||||
[371] | NAWROT Katarzyna | Niepolomice | Miraz Race Team | 03:08:53 | 146 | 57 | K | 20 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[394] | PÓŁTORNIAK Daniel | Krakow | Kto dogoni psa? | 03:10:36 | 147 | 90 | M | 40 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[400] | PÓŁTORNIAK Natalia | Krakow | Kto dogoni psa | 03:10:37 | 148 | 58 | K | 21 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[351] | GRZESIK Renata | Rzeszow | 03:15:16 | 149 | 59 | K | 22 | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||
[372] | DUDA Łukasz | Chorzow | Miraz Race Team | 03:16:24 | 150 | 91 | M | 41 | M-30 | |||||||||||||||
[324] | KOSTULSKA Olga | Torun | wkurw_team | 03:21:20 | 151 | 60 | K | 23 | K-30 | |||||||||||||||
[347] | ARMATYS Tomasz | Krakow | M | M-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
[438] | CHRZAN Daniel | Tarnow | AA TARNÓW | M | M-30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[350] | DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | Plock | K | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||
[460] | GORNIAK Malgorzata | Krakow | K | K-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||
[459] | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | KrakAlw | Biegacze Wymiatacze | M | M-30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[343] | KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech | Wieliczka | - | M | M-30 | |||||||||||||||||||
[414] | MACIASZ Sylwia | Polom Maly | K | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
[355] | OGAR KRZYSZTOF | PLESNA | OGAR TEAM | M | M-40 | |||||||||||||||||||
[228] | PORĘBSKA Dorota | Krakow | Nowa HutaTeam | K | K-40 | |||||||||||||||||||
[311] | ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian | Zyrakow | SRS RATEL | M | M-20 | |||||||||||||||||||
[329] | WĘGLARZ Czesław | KEDZIERZYN KOZLE | MultiFit | M | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||
[427] | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | Krakow | J U V E R U N | M | M-30 |