RAASYSTEM - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Wyniki ONLINE - XB2020-DAMA - Biała Dama

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria Premia
[218] SKUPIEŃ Tomasz Skawinki Team Mountain Fuel Polska 01:49:22 1 1 M 1 M-30 01:35:52
[24] ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel 01:58:12 2 2 M 2 M-30 01:44:25
[47] FLISIŃSKI Łukasz Sosnowiec 01:59:04 3 3 M 3 M-30 01:44:16
[179] PARIS Nicola Krakow La Recastello Radici Group 02:00:13 4 4 M 1 M-20 01:45:38
[85] JARZĄBEK Robert Spytkowice ITMBW KRAKÓW 02:01:26 5 5 M 2 M-20 01:46:17
[203] RĄCZKA Janusz Skomielna Biala 199 Rabka Zdrój 02:01:51 6 6 M 3 M-20 01:47:14
[123] KUPIEC Bartłomiej Sierakow 02:04:06 7 7 M 4 M-20 01:49:04
[37] DUDZIK Łukasz Kamienica Góral Biega 02:05:56 8 8 M 4 M-30 01:51:05
[252] TRACZ Paulina Rzeszow SalcoGarminTeam 02:06:50 9 1 K 1 K-30 01:51:08
[251] TRACZ Łukasz Rzeszow www.treningfizjoterapia.pl 02:06:54 10 9 M 5 M-30 01:50:41
[212] SENDOR Piotr Krakow 02:07:13 11 10 M 6 M-30 01:49:28
[146] MIAGKYJ Artem Jaworze 02:08:42 12 11 M 7 M-30 01:52:39
[262] WILK Katarzyna Tarnow 02:09:43 13 2 K 2 K-30 01:54:45
[246] TOBERA Łukasz Wieliczka 02:11:58 14 12 M 1 M-40 01:54:44
[105] LIPA Piotr 02:15:55 15 13 M 8 M-30 01:53:34
[128] LASSOTA-BUJAK Mariola CZELADZ #czeladzbiega 02:16:45 16 3 K 1 K-40 02:02:27
[54] GARBIEŃ Andrzej Bielsko Biala RozBBiegane Komorowice 02:17:51 17 14 M 2 M-40 02:00:30
[129] LATAŁA Krzysztof Krajkow Zupa Pomidorowa 02:19:36 18 15 M 9 M-30 02:02:48
[149] CIACIEK Tomasz 02:20:02 19 16 M 10 M-30 02:02:34
[237] BOLECHOWSKA Dominika 02:20:14 20 4 K 2 K-40 02:04:32
[23] BURY Jadwiga Krakow 02:20:39 21 5 K 1 K-20 02:04:33
[209] SAŁACH Marcin Polanka 02:20:59 22 17 M 11 M-30 02:02:34
[11] PAPROCKA Urszula 02:21:07 23 6 K 3 K-30 02:06:17
[5] BARAN Bernard Debica OCR Team Dębica 02:22:02 24 18 M 3 M-40 02:03:08
[279] ZDĄBŁARZ Marcin Chrzanow 02:22:06 25 19 M 12 M-30 02:04:12
[65] GOLONKA Paweł Jaworzna 166 02:22:22 26 20 M 13 M-30 02:04:33
[112] KOĆWIN Michał 02:22:33 27 21 M 14 M-30 02:00:33
[122] KUBIESA Jakub Krakow Carbon Silesia Sport 02:23:09 28 22 M 15 M-30 02:03:51
[219] SŁONECKI Filip Krakow 02:23:10 29 23 M 5 M-20 02:04:33
[186] KORCZ Daniel 02:24:10 30 24 M 4 M-40 02:07:20
[257] WAWRZUSIAK Dawid Brzaczowice 02:24:23 31 25 M 5 M-40 02:04:54
[17] BUCZYŃSKI Adam Krakow Non Stop Trail 02:25:17 32 26 M 6 M-40 02:08:25
[265] WOJTAS Maciej Krakow 02:25:51 33 27 M 16 M-30 02:07:20
[82] JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia Krakow SBG PODBIEG 02:26:27 34 7 K 4 K-30 02:09:06
[46] FLĄDRO Daniel Wokowice Klub Biegowy "PERŁA" 02:26:42 35 28 M 7 M-40 02:08:44
[159] NIEDŹWIADEK Piotr Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 02:26:34 36 29 M 8 M-40 02:10:46
[74] POCZĄTKO Łukasz ... 02:27:05 37 30 M 6 M-20 02:11:52
[115] KROWICKA Agnieszka Krakow 02:27:24 38 8 K 5 K-30 02:11:33
[217] SKOTNICZNY Jakub Krakow WINE&more 02:27:47 39 31 M 17 M-30 02:08:03
[199] PYCIA Adam Krakow Korona Masters Kraków 02:28:30 40 32 M 1 M-50 02:09:27
[276] ZBOROWSKI Tomasz Sulkowice 02:28:35 41 33 M 9 M-40 02:10:29
[160] NIEWIELSKI Piotr WIELICZKA AMATORZY 02:28:56 42 34 M 7 M-20 02:10:29
[204] RENO' Vittoriano Krakow 02:29:18 43 35 M 18 M-30 02:12:05
[44] FEDORCZAK Jacek Krakow 02:29:22 44 36 M 19 M-30 02:11:39
[75] GRZĄBA Szymon Mikolow 02:30:02 45 37 M 10 M-40 02:10:29
[151] MIKULSKI Michał Bochnia 02:30:23 46 38 M 20 M-30 02:12:18
[238] SZYMURA Wojciech Rybnik 02:30:46 47 39 M 11 M-40 02:10:29
[236] SZNAJDER Jarosław Dobczyce 02:30:48 48 40 M 2 M-50 02:11:11
[171] PACHUT Jerzy Slopnice MUAY RUNNING TEAM 02:31:05 49 41 M 8 M-20 02:05:57
[175] PAŁKA Tomasz Limanowa 02:31:52 50 42 M 12 M-40 02:11:53
[78] HAJDUK Bartłomiej Bodzanow SBG Podbieg 02:34:26 51 43 M 13 M-40 02:17:08
[245] TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka Czeladz Olimp Sport 02:34:34 52 9 K 2 K-20 02:16:47
[70] WASIELAK Joanna 02:35:11 53 10 K 6 K-30 02:17:29
[84] JAŃCZAK Filip Sroda wlkp 02:35:14 54 44 M 21 M-30 02:17:29
[127] LACKORZYNSKI Olaf Jaworzno 02:36:12 55 45 M 22 M-30 02:12:37
[95] KAMIONKA JACEK Kolbark PASKAMBIEGA 02:36:51 56 46 M 14 M-40 02:17:39
[154] MOSIO Grzegorz Zelichow 02:36:59 57 47 M 15 M-40 02:17:47
[50] FURMAŃSKI Jakub Krakow 02:37:27 58 48 M 23 M-30 02:17:25
[259] WĘGLARZ Waldemar Rabka Zdroj 02:37:30 59 49 M 16 M-40 02:15:33
[56] GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława Zielonki 4TRI Team 02:37:48 60 11 K 3 K-40 02:18:53
[120] KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz Krakow Max Fliz Ekspedycja 02:39:18 61 50 M 24 M-30 02:19:35
[130] LEBIEST Radosław Wegrzce Wielkie STG NIEPOŁOMICE 02:39:38 62 51 M 25 M-30 02:19:15
[206] RUSIN Krzysztof Juszczyn 02:39:41 63 52 M 9 M-20 02:13:48
[31] DERLAGA Wojciech Milowka Stg Tarnów 02:40:29 64 53 M 26 M-30 02:19:57
[280] ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz Krakow 02:40:40 65 54 M 27 M-30 02:20:10
[28] CZARNY Tomasz Przeworsk Kabanoski Running Team 02:41:22 66 55 M 28 M-30 02:22:23
[43] LICHON Tomasz 02:41:15 67 56 M 17 M-40 02:18:45
[13] BODZEK Bartłomiej Tarnow 02:42:00 68 57 M 29 M-30 02:23:05
[224] PUSTELNIK Grzegorz Krakow 02:42:25 69 58 M 30 M-30 02:19:57
[144] MAZUR Paweł Wola Piskulina Górska Przystań 02:42:45 70 59 M 10 M-20 02:21:42
[42] ŁADYGA Paweł 02:42:59 71 60 M 18 M-40 02:22:03
[119] KRZYŻAN Jakub Jerzmanowice KW Kraków 02:43:30 72 61 M 19 M-40 02:24:24
[2] ADAMEK Dariusz Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 02:43:42 73 62 M 20 M-40 02:26:28
[141] MAŚLANKA Wojciech Ludwikowice Kl. UKS Ludwikowice 02:44:18 74 63 M 31 M-30 02:22:03
[195] POLAK Jacek WARSZAWA 02:44:44 75 64 M 21 M-40 02:26:15
[244] TARTANUS Piotr Warszawa Power Training 02:44:48 76 65 M 22 M-40 02:21:42
[55] GARBOWSKA Monika Gliwice Compañeros Asfalt Team 02:44:44 77 12 K 4 K-40 02:24:09
[39] DYDUŁA Łukasz Krakow Italcar Team 02:46:31 78 66 M 23 M-40 02:26:57
[121] KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert mszana dolna 02:47:26 79 67 M 32 M-30 02:24:09
[29] CZERNECKI Mateusz Koszyce Wielkie 02:47:42 80 68 M 11 M-20 02:26:15
[87] JEDLIŃSKA Małgorzata Krakow Zupa Pomidorowa 02:47:40 81 13 K 7 K-30 02:27:53
[79] RING Rafał 02:48:09 82 69 M 24 M-40 02:27:53
[166] OBERWAN Marek Krakow panfotograf.eu 02:48:31 83 70 M 25 M-40 02:31:50
[161] WIECH Anna WIELICZKA #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM 02:48:47 84 14 K 8 K-30 02:29:45
[48] FLOREK Marcin Pilzno Mężczyźni Św. Józefa 02:49:20 85 71 M 3 M-50 02:27:30
[201] RADZIK Stanisław Lyczanka SIEPRAWSKA 5 02:49:14 86 72 M 1 M-60+ 02:26:28
[229] KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina 02:49:57 87 15 K 9 K-30 02:31:26
[240] ŚLIWA Szymon Krakow 02:49:54 88 73 M 12 M-20 02:26:56
[249] TOMECKA Aleksandra Krakow ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM 02:51:27 89 16 K 10 K-30 02:31:07
[231] SZARUGA Małgorzata Rabka-Zdroj Extreme Club Rabka-Zdrój 02:51:43 90 17 K 11 K-30 02:31:07
[10] WIERZBICKI Piotr 02:51:41 91 74 M 26 M-40 02:30:06
[107] KOZIOŁ Artur Krakow Poranny Patrol 02:51:37 92 75 M 27 M-40 02:32:32
[98] KITA Marcin Limanowa 02:52:02 93 76 M 33 M-30 02:24:50
[132] LORISZ Damian Chorzow OPP KATOWICE, BP Running Team Gliwice 02:53:06 94 77 M 34 M-30 02:30:27
[131] LORENZ Anna Wieliczka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 02:53:57 95 18 K 5 K-40 02:33:11
[21] BUJOCZEK Wojciech Orzech UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC 02:54:20 96 78 M 28 M-40
[275] WYWIAŁ Łukasz Wojkowice Saint-Gobain Squad 02:54:33 97 79 M 35 M-30 02:30:40
[220] SOŁTYSEK Marcin Cisiec 02:54:39 98 80 M 29 M-40 02:30:27
[1] ADAMCZYK Janusz 33-318 Grodek Nad Dunajcem 02:54:52 99 81 M 4 M-50 02:32:32
[68] ŁUCZAK-GNIADEK Malgorzata Krakow 02:55:01 100 19 K 6 K-40 02:33:08
[12] BLADY Bogdan Krakow 02:55:55 101 82 M 5 M-50 02:36:02
[41] BOGDAŃSKI Marcin 02:56:08 102 83 M 30 M-40 02:34:38
[100] KŁEMBUKOWSKI Piotr Krakow Koliber Team 02:56:14 103 84 M 6 M-50 02:36:24
[174] PAŁKA Łukasz Limanowa 02:56:39 104 85 M 31 M-40 02:32:16
[14] BOGUSZ Bartosz Krakow 02:57:17 105 86 M 32 M-40 02:37:47
[33] DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata Lyczanka 02:57:49 106 20 K 12 K-30 02:36:02
[157] NALEPA Maciek Nowy Sacz Impala Race Team 02:57:47 107 87 M 36 M-30 02:36:27
[60] GINTER Grzegorz Krakow AZS Collegium Medicum UJ 02:59:34 108 88 M 37 M-30 02:39:12
[214] SIEMIESZ Paweł Jaslo 02:59:21 109 89 M 13 M-20 02:36:02
[167] OBNISKI Marek Krakow WMTriself 02:59:36 110 90 M 38 M-30 02:37:06
[7] BARAN Marta Jerzmanowice Jura Team 03:00:14 111 21 K 7 K-40 02:36:24
[67] GOŁĄB Zbigniew1972 Wojnicz 03:00:24 112 91 M 33 M-40 02:36:24
[59] GAWRON Łukasz Krakow 03:01:52 113 92 M 34 M-40 02:34:17
[4] ARKADIUSZ Arkadiusz 03:01:50 114 93 M 35 M-40 02:39:43
[83] JAGIELSKI Piotr Ruda Slaska 03:02:12 115 94 M 36 M-40 02:39:12
[6] BARAN Mariusz Jerzmanowice Jura Team 03:02:30 116 95 M 37 M-40 02:39:12
[27] CZARDYBON Laura Sosnicowice 03:03:22 117 22 K 8 K-40 02:42:00
[71] GÓRNA-CICHOŃ Monika Zabierzow Bochenski Niepołomice Biegają 03:03:30 118 23 K 9 K-40 02:32:51
[143] MAZIARKA Krzysztof Wolowice Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle / ***** *** 03:03:36 119 96 M 39 M-30 02:42:00
[53] GALAJDA Karol Proszowice 03:04:06 120 97 M 40 M-30 02:41:23
[253] TRZASKOWSKA Justyna Warszawa 03:06:07 121 24 K 13 K-30 02:46:33
[93] ZIELIŃSKI Paweł Nowy Sacz 03:06:26 122 98 M 14 M-20 02:44:27
[198] PSZONAK Tomasz Swietochlowice Team Atakke 03:07:07 123 99 M 15 M-20 02:42:00
[225] STAŃDA Tomasz Krakow Zupa Pomidorowa 03:07:00 124 100 M 41 M-30 02:46:23
[113] KESKA Marta 03:07:24 125 25 K 10 K-40 02:43:45
[181] PAWIŃSKI Artur Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 03:07:55 126 101 M 38 M-40 02:44:58
[243] TARNAWSKI Andrzej Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 03:08:18 127 102 M 39 M-40 02:46:33
[221] SOWA Wojciech Krakow 03:07:59 128 103 M 16 M-20 02:41:04
[80] HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra Chorzow Night Runners Gliwice 03:08:05 129 26 K 14 K-30 02:43:45
[270] WOŹNIAK JANUSZ SKOLYSZYN PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA 03:08:49 130 104 M 7 M-50 02:42:42
[18] BUCZYŃSKI Radoslaw Gliwice Companeros asfalt team 03:08:53 131 105 M 42 M-30 02:45:41
[92] KACZMAREK Katarzyna Sulkow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 03:09:41 132 27 K 11 K-40 02:46:23
[49] FRYDRYCH Piotr Krakow 03:09:59 133 106 M 43 M-30 02:37:27
[140] MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina Bochnia 03:10:39 134 28 K 15 K-30 02:46:12
[88] ZIELIŃSKI Michał Jaworzno Sportowe Wariaty 03:11:20 135 107 M 44 M-30 02:48:59
[51] GAJC Dawid Krakow Łyżwami po kukułkach 03:11:12 136 108 M 17 M-20 02:45:51
[86] JASKÓŁKA Magdalena Warszawa Power Training 03:11:49 137 29 K 12 K-40 02:47:35
[267] WOJTOŃ Małgorzata Krakow Poranny Patrol 03:11:44 138 30 K 13 K-40 02:51:21
[3] BAGNECKI Mateusz Kielce Rigips 03:12:01 139 109 M 40 M-40 02:45:41
[97] KIEŁTYKA Marcin Modlnica Kabanoski Running Team 03:11:58 140 110 M 45 M-30 02:44:48
[69] GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ Edyta Krakow 03:12:15 141 31 K 14 K-40 02:50:02
[109] KOZIOŁ Paweł Krakow 03:12:57 142 111 M 41 M-40 02:48:18
[9] BĄK Tymoteusz Gliwice i-systems.pl 03:13:19 143 112 M 42 M-40 02:51:06
[187] PIERZCHAŁA Jacek Sosnowiec 03:13:57 144 113 M 43 M-40 02:52:05
[57] PLEMIŃSKA Oliwia 03:13:59 145 32 K 16 K-30 02:51:48
[81] KOZA Robert 03:13:59 146 114 M 44 M-40 02:51:48
[188] PIĘTA Łukasz Proszowice INFINITY-GYM 03:15:04 147 115 M 45 M-40 02:49:21
[172] PAGACZ Joanna Krakow TBC 03:15:14 148 33 K 17 K-30 02:52:05
[163] NOWAK Jordan Krakow Alior Running Team 03:15:39 149 116 M 46 M-30 02:50:02
[101] KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Katarzyna Krakow Unlimited triathlon team 03:16:03 150 34 K 1 K-50 02:53:06
[77] GUT Marcin Lancut 03:15:52 151 117 M 47 M-30 02:51:21
[272] WÓJCIK Monika Krakow 03:16:11 152 35 K 15 K-40 02:53:13
[96] KAMYK Jakub Krakow 03:15:58 153 118 M 18 M-20 02:49:58
[264] WIŚNIEWSKI Michał Krakow 03:16:08 154 119 M 46 M-40 02:52:05
[106] KOWALSKA Dorota Limanowa 03:18:20 155 36 K 16 K-40 02:52:05
[139] MALINOWSKI Łukasz Wola Radziszowska 03:19:09 156 120 M 47 M-40 02:50:38
[76] GRZEGORZAK Wojciech Niepolomice #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 03:18:55 157 121 M 48 M-40 02:51:06
[241] ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Tomasz Krakow 03:19:17 158 122 M 49 M-40 02:55:17
[34] DUDEK Kamila Piaseczno Power Training 03:19:32 159 37 K 18 K-30 02:54:15
[189] PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata Proszowice Infinity-Gym 03:19:51 160 38 K 19 K-30
[64] SUROWIEC Karina 03:21:09 161 39 K 20 K-30 02:59:29
[58] GAWEŁ Katarzyna Zagan Megiera Team 03:27:53 162 40 K 3 K-20 03:00:38
[260] WĘGRZYN Katarzyna Bochnia Creative Bochnia Biega Team 03:29:22 163 41 K 21 K-30 03:08:36
[207] RYCHLIK Sebastian Klucze Lisy pustyni 03:29:09 164 123 M 50 M-40 03:05:05
[91] KABIAK Katsiaryna Warszawa 03:29:56 165 42 K 4 K-20 03:04:23
[124] KUREK Jan Krzeszowice Wataha - łączy nas bieganie 03:29:49 166 124 M 51 M-40 03:07:45
[226] STARZEC Małgorzata Sulkowice SeaHorseS 03:30:10 167 43 K 22 K-30 03:07:53
[38] DUSZYŃSKA Marta Katowice 03:29:58 168 44 K 17 K-40 03:07:11
[196] PORC-SZPOREK Szymon Ruda Slaska 03:30:01 169 125 M 48 M-30 03:07:11
[73] GRĘBA Damian Niepolomice Niepołomice Biegają 03:30:13 170 126 M 19 M-20 03:00:49
[268] WOŁOSZYN Wojciech Myslenice WISEŁKA 03:32:10 171 127 M 49 M-30 03:08:58
[142] MATYJA Grzegorz Oswiecim 03:32:29 172 128 M 52 M-40 03:01:56
[135] ŁOPUCH Robert Labowa 03:32:46 173 129 M 53 M-40 03:02:38
[15] BORYCKI Artur DABROWA TARNOWSKA TGR 03:35:41 174 130 M 54 M-40 03:11:24
[90] JĘZYK Marek Kraków 03:36:20 175 131 M 20 M-20 03:14:33
[200] PYCIA Marcin Krakow 03:37:23 176 132 M 50 M-30 03:03:41
[126] KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew Tychy Faudana 03:37:38 177 133 M 2 M-60+ 03:10:00
[184] PETRUS Karolina Katowice 03:39:30 178 45 K 5 K-20 03:10:43
[191] PLĄDER Norbert Krakow 03:39:29 179 134 M 51 M-30 03:20:09
[148] WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa 03:40:26 180 46 K 18 K-40 03:14:39
[138] MAJEWSKI Szymon Krakow 03:41:11 181 135 M 52 M-30 03:15:15
[111] KRABOWSKA Beata Krakow 03:41:34 182 47 K 19 K-40 03:17:21
[125] KURYSIA Piotr Bujakow 03:42:41 183 136 M 55 M-40 03:10:00
[89] JĘZYK Bartłomiej Kraków 03:43:08 184 137 M 56 M-40 03:14:54
[72] WICHEREK Maciej 03:43:29 185 138 M 57 M-40 03:25:02
[194] POCIĘGIEL Michał Radziszow Skawina Biega 03:44:16 186 139 M 53 M-30 03:17:00
[52] GAJEWSKI Jacek Gliwice Kurczak i Agatka 03:44:51 187 140 M 8 M-50 03:18:18
[99] KLIMEK Magdalena Krakow Les Femmes Courant Dans Les Forêts. 03:45:13 188 48 K 20 K-40 03:20:57
[254] TRZCIŃSKI Marcin Warszawa 03:45:38 189 141 M 58 M-40 03:19:48
[137] MAJEWSKA Joanna Rzeszow PGE RUN Obrót 03:46:11 190 49 K 21 K-40 03:25:45
[136] MAJEWSKA Karolina Rzeszow Team UŻABY.pl 03:46:12 191 50 K 6 K-20 03:25:44
[230] SYC Paulina Krakow 03:46:33 192 51 K 7 K-20 03:18:45
[16] BRYDNIAK Anna Krakow Koniu Squad 03:46:35 193 52 K 22 K-40 03:14:11
[178] PAPROCKI Bartłomiej Rabka-Zdroj 03:47:22 194 142 M 59 M-40 03:21:34
[162] NOWACKA-PLĄDER Monika Krakow 03:49:12 195 53 K 8 K-20 03:20:50
[118] KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech Wieliczka 03:49:30 196 143 M 54 M-30 03:17:42
[22] BURDA Monika Krakow 03:50:21 197 54 K 23 K-40 03:18:45
[30] DĄBROWSKI Michał Warszawa UltraPośladach / Team ZabieganeDni 03:50:28 198 144 M 60 M-40 03:26:06
[263] WILK Magdalena Warszawa Ultrapośladach/Team ZabieganeDni 03:50:30 199 55 K 24 K-40 03:26:57
[35] DUDEK Konrad Zasutowo Power Training 03:51:35 200 145 M 21 M-20 03:17:21
[170] OSTROWSKI Pawel Rzeszow 03:51:28 201 146 M 55 M-30 03:14:54
[185] PIECHOL Sebastian Zdunska wola Razem Trenujemy Sport 03:52:01 202 147 M 56 M-30 03:24:21
[103] KOPER SEBASTIAN Warszawa Carrefour Running Team 03:52:16 203 148 M 61 M-40 03:24:41
[66] GOŁĄB Jolanta Wieckowice 82 03:52:27 204 56 K 25 K-40 03:24:21
[26] POPŁONIKOWSKI Wojciech 03:53:03 205 149 M 57 M-30 03:27:16
[247] TOKARSKA Bożena Krakow #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 03:53:30 206 57 K 26 K-40 03:19:23
[8] SURDEK Aleksandra 03:53:59 207 58 K 27 K-40 03:21:39
[134] ŁASKAWSKA Justyna Warszawa 03:54:30 208 59 K 28 K-40 03:28:51
[460] DUDA Waldemar 03:54:34 209 150 M 62 M-40 03:25:45
[133] ŁAPA Aleksandra Pszczyna 4A 03:55:13 210 60 K 29 K-40 03:28:44
[19] FILAS Rafał 03:58:01 211 151 M 63 M-40 03:30:39
[20] BUDEK Weronika 03:58:05 212 61 K 9 K-20 03:30:38
[61] GIZOWSKA Monika Nowy Sacz Visegrad Maraton Rytro 04:00:46 213 62 K 2 K-50 03:30:56
[32] DŁUGOSZ Andrzej Nowy Sacz Visegrad Maraton Rytro 04:00:51 214 152 M 9 M-50 03:31:12
[102] ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon Sieradz 04:01:21 215 153 M 64 M-40 03:28:52
[63] GOLEC Łukasz Rzeszow Bobo 04:08:18 216 154 M 58 M-30 03:35:41
[271] WOŹNIAK LIDIA SKOLYSZYN PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA 04:09:30 217 63 K 3 K-50 03:37:39
[193] PŁYŚ Paulina Przenosza PADRE TEAM 04:17:00 218 64 K 10 K-20 03:37:39
[158] NAZIM Tadeusz Skawina Skawina Biega 04:17:52 219 155 M 3 M-60+ 03:47:48
[108] KOZIOŁ Ewa Krakow Poranny Patrol 04:25:33 220 65 K 30 K-40 03:54:27
[104] KOSCIELNA Grazyna Krakow 04:33:00 221 66 K 23 K-30 04:14:23
[45] KARDASZEWSKI Tomasz 04:41:00 222 156 M 59 M-30 04:07:38
[62] KOŚCIUCZYK Lesław 04:42:40 223 157 M 65 M-40 04:07:24
[36] DUDKIEWICZ Anna Katowice Eko- Okna Runners 04:50:16 224 67 K 24 K-30 04:14:03
[190] PISZCZEK Jakub Krakow 04:53:34 225 158 M 60 M-30 04:14:39
[40] DZIEDZIC-WÓJTOWICZ Agnieszka Targowisko Miraz Race Team 04:53:38 226 68 K 31 K-40 04:14:39
[25] CIASTO Sebastian Przezchlebie M M-30 03:02:18
[228] GNIADEK Gosia K K-40
[94] KAIM Antoni Myslenice M M-50 04:48:21
[114] KRAWCZYK Paweł Krakow klub sportowy Hajime M M-40
[116] KRUPA Roman Dzianisz M M-30
[117] KRUSZEK Małgorzata Warszawa Latający Cyrk K K-30
[145] MEJDER Arkadiusz Katowice OPP Katowice M M-30
[147] MIELOCH Tamara Podkowa Lesna Team Mountain Fuel Polska K K-40
[150] MIKUCKI Marek Warszawa M M-40
[152] MLECZKO Paweł Rzaska M M-40
[153] MORAWSKI Przemysław Krakow M M-30
[155] MROŻEK Mariusz Klucze OPP KATOWICE M M-40
[164] NOWICKI Łukasz Warszawa SUNMAKE M M-40
[165] NYCZ Jacek Krakow M M-30
[168] OCIEPKA Sebastian Krakow Latający Cyrk M M-40
[169] OLIWA Edward Krakow ITMBW Kraków M M-50
[173] PAŁKA Ewa Limanowa K K-40
[176] PAŁYS Barbara Krakow PepsiCo Running Team K K-40
[177] PAPROCKA Marta Rabka-Zdroj K K-40
[180] PAWELCZYK Krzysztof Kielce TNSCON team M M-40
[182] PAWŁOWSKI Dawid Sucha Beskidzka Suska Grupa Biegowa M M-20
[183] PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka Osieczany Evil Team K K-30
[192] PLEWA Rafał Jadowniki M M-40
[197] PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara Tarnow K K-60+
[202] RAŚ Agnieszka Krakow Husaria Race Team K K-40
[205] ROGÓŻ Kamil Warszawa Latający Cyrk M M-30
[208] RYRAK Michał Krakow 30-864 CRAZBUD TEAM M M-40
[210] SAWCZUK Robert Nowa Wioska Padre Team M M-30
[239] ŚCIESZKA Marcin Krakow dreamcatcher.net.pl M M-30
[211] SEMOW Sylwia Krakow KW Kraków K K-30
[213] SENTYSZ Robert Myslenice M M-40
[215] SIKORA Piotr Katowice M M-40
[216] SIKORA Tomasz Paniowki M M-40
[222] SPISS Maria Krakow K K-40
[223] STACH Tomasz Tymbark Aligator Team M M-30
[227] STĘPIEŃ Wojciech Gliwice Compañeros Asfalt Team M M-40
[232] SZCZUREK Sławomir Myslenice Dkb xrun biegi gorskie M M-30
[233] SZELĄG Dariusz Klucze Lisy Pustyni M M-40
[234] SZEWCZYK Mariusz Krakow M M-40
[235] SZKLARCZYK Dariusz Krakow JJfit Running Team M M-30
[242] TAJAK Tomasz Krakow TriDivision M M-40
[248] TOKARSKI Rafał Krakow M M-40
[250] TOPOLSKI Marcin Jadowniki Człowiek który nie boi się Chucka Norissa M M-40
[255] TYLIBA Ireneusz Przeginia Jura TEAM M M-40
[256] WANKIEWICZ Krzysztof Jelcz-Laskowice M M-40
[258] WĘGLARZ Czesław KEDZIERZYN KOZLE MultiFit M M-50
[266] WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek Pruszkow M M-50
[269] WOŹNIACKI Adam Lublin GetGym M M-40
[273] WRONA Sylwester Krakow M M-40
[274] WYSOTA Michał Sosnowiec M M-40
[277] ZBORUCKI Jan Krakow Latający Cyrk M M-30
[278] ZDANOWSKI Łukasz Pruszkow ZdanowskiTeam M M-30
[285] ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel Krakow MUAY RUNNING TEAM M M-30