RAASYSTEM - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Wyniki ONLINE - UR2020-UR90 - 90KM

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria JózefówSusiecPodrusów
[9043] TYBUREK Michał Lublin Stay Insane 09:11:38 1 1 M - MasterM 03:03:1006:01:1907:29:39
[9049] KUDŁAK Paweł Krakow AZS Kraków / Poranny Patrol 09:11:51 2 2 M - SeniorM 03:15:5706:25:2509:39:42
[9047] WRÓBLEWSKI Robert Lublin 09:20:18 3 3 M - SeniorM 02:59:1906:04:1607:34:47
[9048] ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz Goleszow 10:13:11 4 4 M 1 MasterM 03:27:4006:44:2909:39:42
[9041] STAWIŃSKI Michał Tarnowo Podgorne Night Runners 10:22:46 5 5 M 1 SeniorM 03:14:2206:41:0109:39:42
[9001] BOROWSKI Kamil Zoltance Kolonia Chełm Biega 10:27:37 6 6 M 2 SeniorM 03:27:5506:45:2109:39:42
[9018] LISOWSKA-WOŚ Agnieszka Niepolomice Niepołomice Biegają 10:29:59 7 1 K - MasterK 03:30:3606:57:1209:39:42
[9046] WOSZEK Tomasz Opole BBL Opole 10:54:06 8 7 M 2 MasterM 03:44:4907:13:3309:39:43
[9024] MYŚLIWIEC ROBERT RZESZOW Dziki i Wolny 11:13:43 9 8 M 3 MasterM 03:26:5807:22:5109:39:43
[9002] CEGIEŁKO Paweł Lublin 11:13:41 10 9 M 4 MasterM 03:47:3507:23:3109:39:43
[9015] KOWALIK Mariusz Izbiska NGB Kłobuck 11:46:08 11 10 M 5 MasterM 03:46:2507:39:5009:39:43
[9007] GOWOREK Piotr Kolobrzeg 11:48:02 12 11 M 6 MasterM 03:49:0407:45:1109:41:16
[9045] WNUCZEK Lukasz Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 12:35:02 13 12 M 7 MasterM 04:05:2808:13:4310:18:15
[9006] GAJDECKI Tomek Warszawa Accenture 12:40:40 14 13 M 8 MasterM 04:05:4908:13:4310:18:15
[9038] RAPA Piotr Bilgoraj LBL Luiegać Leniwie 12:58:19 15 14 M 9 MasterM 04:13:3110:32:45
[9023] MISIĄGIEWICZ Paweł Tarnogrod ZSZiO w Biłgoraju 13:11:52 16 15 M 10 MasterM 04:05:5808:27:2510:35:29
[9008] GUTOWSKI Dariusz Klobuck NGB Kłobuck 13:35:13 17 16 M 1 WeteranM 04:41:1009:11:1211:13:40
[9021] MATECKI Adrian warszawa 13:41:14 18 17 M 3 SeniorM 04:05:2809:05:2111:13:40
[9032] PODKÓWKA Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 13:45:53 19 18 M 1 DinozaurM 05:03:3109:17:5111:19:07
[9031] PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna Lublin 13:52:14 20 2 K - MasterK 04:45:0109:25:4111:28:04
[9035] PSZENNY Marcin Lublin Ultrino AMATEUR 13:54:21 21 19 M 11 MasterM 04:27:1008:55:3811:18:26
[9017] LATANOWICZ Bernard Poznan Poznań 13:54:26 22 20 M 12 MasterM 04:27:1008:55:3811:18:37
[9034] PSZENNY Łukasz Lublin Ultrino AMATEUR 13:54:27 23 21 M 4 SeniorM 04:27:2011:18:39
[9009] GWOZDA Grzegorz Tomaszow Lubelski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SABAUDIA 14:30:39 24 22 M 13 MasterM 04:40:2109:42:4511:46:39
[9025] NEĆ Jacek Tomaszow Lubelski 14:35:42 25 23 M 14 MasterM 05:04:5809:53:0212:07:30
[9012] KASZEWSKI adam GOSTYNIN SYSTEMMGMT 14:43:11 26 24 M 5 SeniorM 04:05:4909:05:3111:34:53
[9022] MAZUR Mateusz Batorz Orange Polska 14:45:24 27 25 M 6 SeniorM 04:40:2309:42:4212:02:51
[9042] SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz Warszawa Duke Nukem Prince of Warsaw 14:52:00 28 26 M 2 WeteranM 05:02:0410:06:3512:14:04
[9003] CIESIELSKI Jerzy Poznan #1512WingedHearts 14:52:54 29 27 M 7 SeniorM 05:02:4510:00:5812:15:09
[9033] POŁEĆ Krzysztof Jastrzebie-Zdroj 15:08:21 30 28 M 15 MasterM 04:46:3109:29:3011:53:22
[9026] NIEZGODA Bartosz Jastrzebie-Zdroj 15:08:23 31 29 M 8 SeniorM 04:45:0109:29:3511:53:22
[9013] SITEK Szymon Czestochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 15:12:45 32 30 M 16 MasterM 04:41:3109:32:1711:48:39
[9028] OLĘDZKA Emilia Warszawa Rembertów Team 15:12:28 33 3 K - MasterK 04:41:3109:32:1711:46:39
[9040] SMOTER Wojciech Gliwice 15:26:27 34 31 M 17 MasterM 04:48:1010:32:2312:40:46
[9036] PUDEŁKO Dariusz Kozlow Opel Active Team 15:26:27 35 32 M 3 WeteranM 04:47:5610:31:4312:40:34
[9029] PAŚNIK Dariusz Lublin 15:48:55 36 33 M 18 MasterM 05:04:5210:22:2712:52:22
[9044] TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila Warszawa JUMP&FLY, Kabaty 15:51:36 37 4 K 1 MasterK 05:18:2010:16:3612:50:20
[9014] KOSIERKIEWICZ Grzegorz Kielce Karole 17:22:27 38 34 M 19 MasterM 05:30:5111:31:4914:08:05
[9019] MAKAREWICZ Sylwia Mikolow Szczęśliwe Świry 17:37:09 39 5 K 2 MasterK 05:55:0711:30:5414:07:35
[9005] DZIUBANY Tomasz Warszawa Yokogawa Runners M MasterM
[9010] JACKOWIAK Małgorzata Sady K SeniorK
[9011] JĘDRZEJCZAK Łukasz Sady M SeniorM
[9016] KUBASZCZYK Andrzej Saint Helens M WeteranM
[9020] MAŚLANY Mariusz Warszawa Elektrometal Energetyka SA M MasterM 04:18:09
[9027] NOWAK Rafał Krakow Niepołomice Biegają (sympatyk) M MasterM
[9030] PAŚNIK Jerzy Warszawa M SeniorM 05:04:3710:22:28
[9037] RADECKI Wojciech Sulkow Niepołomice Biegają M MasterM
[9039] RENKIEL Tomasz Gliwice Companeros Asfalt Team M MasterM