RAASYSTEM - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Wyniki ONLINE - UR2020-UR20 - 20KM

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria Podrusów
[2113] JAŃCZAK Filip Sroda Wielkopolska 01:33:54 1 1 M - SeniorM 00:21:24
[2114] LESNIAK Michal Tiverton Team Mountain Polska 01:33:54 2 1 M - SeniorM 00:21:25
[2010] BRONHARD Rafał Glogow Malopolski TKKF Sokół Głogów Młp./Perfect Runner Team 01:39:12 3 3 M - SeniorM 00:23:05
[2106] ZYGMUNT Tomasz Giedlarowa runonline.pl 01:41:22 4 4 M 1 SeniorM 00:23:17
[2061] PIETRAS Ryszard Lublin Stay Insane/Biegam z ABS 01:44:08 5 5 M 1 MasterM 00:23:09
[2039] KOWALSKI Łukasz Lublin 01:47:40 6 6 M 2 MasterM 00:23:28
[2091] WALANIA-BRONHARD Kinga Glogow Malopolski TKKF Sokół Głogów Młp./Perfect Runner Team 01:48:51 7 1 K - MasterK 00:24:36
[2026] GOLBIAK Wojciech Miedzyrzec Podlaski 01:50:25 8 7 M 3 MasterM 00:25:07
[2037] KORZENIOWSKI Tomek Grebow FartlekGo 01:51:08 9 8 M 4 MasterM 00:24:53
[2081] SKUPIEŃ Anna Ruda Slaska TL Pogoń 01:51:13 10 2 K - MasterK
[2116] AFANASYEVA Yana Krakow 01:51:48 11 3 K - SeniorK 00:26:28
[2080] SIWIEC Marcin Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 01:51:54 12 9 M 5 MasterM 00:24:45
[2002] ANTOSZ Bogdan Sieniawa Sieniawa 01:54:18 13 10 M 6 MasterM 00:24:51
[2007] BEDNARZ Marta Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 01:54:35 14 4 K 1 MasterK 00:25:59
[2038] KOSTRUBIEC Tomasz Szczebrzeszyn 01:54:52 15 11 M 7 MasterM 00:26:03
[2057] PAJĄK Andrzej Przybyslawice Stay Insane/Biegam z ABS 01:55:55 16 12 M 8 MasterM 00:25:02
[2062] PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW KEPA BORZECHOWSKA Bełżyce i okolice biegają 01:56:00 17 13 M 1 WeteranM 00:25:51
[2047] MACZKA Anna Rzeszow 01:58:19 18 5 K 2 MasterK 00:27:45
[2093] WIECZOREK Marcin Milejow 01:58:35 19 14 M 9 MasterM 00:25:13
[2078] RYCAK andrzej tomaszow lubelski NJN SABAUDY 02:02:13 20 15 M 2 WeteranM 00:27:33
[2021] DYŚ Małgorzata Lublin Stay Insane 02:02:50 21 6 K 3 MasterK 00:28:56
[2088] SZWAJKA Aneta Stalowa Wola Stajnia Balona 02:03:54 22 7 K 4 MasterK 00:28:15
[2086] SZUBA Justyna Lublin Stay Insane 02:05:00 23 8 K 1 SeniorK 00:29:24
[2084] SUCHANECKA Aleksandra Brwinow Good Coach Team 02:06:49 24 9 K 2 SeniorK 00:31:47
[2030] IWANICKI Władysław Leczna Lw Bogdanka S.A. 02:07:59 25 16 M 1 DinozaurM 00:28:08
[2029] KOT Leszek Lublin Lw Bogdanka S.A. 02:08:06 26 17 M 2 DinozaurM 00:28:48
[2027] GUSZCZA Ewa Marki Markowi Biegacze 02:08:43 27 10 K 5 MasterK 00:31:11
[2044] KURZAWSKI marek Szczebrzeszyn 02:09:22 28 18 M 3 WeteranM
[2031] JACEK Andrzej Zamosc 02:10:05 29 19 M 3 DinozaurM 00:29:37
[2055] OLEKSAK GRZEGORZ BIALA PODLASKA 02:10:27 30 20 M 10 MasterM 00:28:32
[2048] MAJEWSKI Szymon Krakow 02:10:28 31 21 M 11 MasterM 00:28:15
[2046] ŁĄCZNY Marcin Lublin Lublin 02:11:32 32 22 M 12 MasterM 00:28:08
[2074] ROGALA Marcin Szczebrzeszyn 02:12:02 33 23 M 2 SeniorM 00:32:29
[2079] SIERAKOWSKI Aleksander Lublin Nie Ma Letko 02:12:08 34 24 M 3 SeniorM 00:29:10
[2001] ADAMCZYK Jacek Chelm 02:12:10 35 25 M 4 WeteranM 00:28:31
[2049] MAŁKA Marta Tomaszow Lubelski Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa 02:13:27 36 11 K 3 SeniorK 00:30:11
[2111] GAC Karolina Zakliczyn 02:13:30 37 12 K 6 MasterK 00:31:17
[2076] ROSA Magdalena Krepiec lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 02:13:45 38 13 K 7 MasterK 00:30:11
[2089] TARGOŃSKI Marcin Lublin Nie Ma Letko 02:14:15 39 26 M 13 MasterM 00:29:10
[2087] SZUWARA Piotr Deblin 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy 02:14:57 40 27 M 14 MasterM 00:27:03
[2012] CHRUSZCZYK Monika Jaroslaw 14 dywizjon artylerii samobieżnej 02:14:59 41 14 K 4 SeniorK 00:31:11
[2092] WALCZYK Krzysztof Lowce 02:15:04 42 28 M 4 SeniorM 00:31:11
[2022] NEŚCIOR Waldemar Tomaszow Lubelski Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa 02:15:46 43 29 M 15 MasterM
[2095] WOJNAR Stanisław Harasiuki 02:16:03 44 30 M 4 DinozaurM 00:32:09
[2034] KARAASLAN Ania Zamosc 02:17:07 45 15 K 5 SeniorK
[2115] ROSIŃSKI Marcin Kraczewice Prywatne ISKRY 02:17:09 46 31 M 16 MasterM
[2008] BERNAKIEWICZ Aleksandra Nowy Targ 02:17:34 47 16 K 6 SeniorK 00:31:36
[2023] FORNALSKI Tomasz Krasnystaw 4Nalsky Run 02:18:18 48 32 M 17 MasterM 00:29:10
[2003] BAKA Magdalena Lublin 02:18:36 49 17 K 7 SeniorK 00:31:11
[2042] KRÓLIKOWSKA Agata Lublin Stay Insane 02:18:51 50 18 K 8 MasterK 00:31:11
[2032] KAJPUST Michał Wilczyce 02:18:52 51 33 M 5 SeniorM 00:29:10
[2036] KITOWSKI Bartosz Glogow Malopolski Głogovia 1925 Głogów Małopolski 02:19:00 52 34 M 18 MasterM 00:30:18
[2019] DOMINIK Mariusz Bilgoraj BUT Biłgoraj 02:21:04 53 35 M 19 MasterM 00:30:08
[2108] ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon Sieradz 02:21:06 54 36 M 20 MasterM 00:32:16
[2118] ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof Zawiercie Grupa jura Zawiercie.pl 02:21:19 55 37 M 21 MasterM 00:32:11
[2109] MACIĄG Monika Zawiercie 02:21:20 56 19 K 9 MasterK 00:32:13
[2102] WRÓBEL Krzysztof Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 02:22:37 57 38 M 22 MasterM 00:33:27
[2052] NIEMIEC Łukasz Zamosc apartamentyroztocze.pl 02:24:01 58 39 M 23 MasterM 00:30:35
[2065] PLIŻGA sebastian Rogozno BYDLAKI 02:24:10 59 40 M 6 SeniorM 00:31:47
[2110] DEC Wioletta 22-680 Lubycza Krolewska 02:24:31 60 20 K 1 WeteranK 00:31:47
[2025] GODEK Tomasz Zamosc 02:24:52 61 41 M 24 MasterM 00:28:56
[2024] GAWLIK Sylwia Lublin 02:26:14 62 21 K 10 MasterK 00:32:47
[2082] STRADOMSKA Agnieszka Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 02:26:25 63 22 K 11 MasterK 00:34:06
[2075] ROKITA Jacek Opole lubelskie ISKRY 02:26:51 64 42 M 25 MasterM 00:34:11
[2101] WRÓBEL Barbara Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 02:27:06 65 23 K 12 MasterK 00:33:20
[2083] STRAŻYC Iwona Pulawy 9-tka Running Team 02:28:42 66 24 K 13 MasterK 00:32:20
[2060] PAWEŁEK Krzysztof Marki Markowi Biegacze 02:28:44 67 43 M 26 MasterM 00:32:45
[2103] ZIELIŃSKA Karolina Warszawa Kociambury 02:30:48 68 25 K 14 MasterK 00:32:24
[2077] ROSTEK Andrzej Marki Markowi Biegacze 02:33:16 69 44 M 5 WeteranM 00:32:49
[2053] NOWORYTA Bartłomiej Krakow Sarni Tętent 02:36:49 70 45 M 27 MasterM 00:35:58
[2043] KRZEMIŃSKA Agata Sandomierz Bike Equipa Sandomierz 02:37:29 71 26 K 2 WeteranK 00:35:58
[2016] DALECKA Anna Krasnobrod Orange Polska 02:37:57 72 27 K 8 SeniorK 00:35:07
[2099] WÓJTOWICZ Radosław Belzyce ISKRY 02:38:25 73 46 M 28 MasterM 00:34:14
[2097] WOSZUK Iwona Belzyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 02:38:55 74 28 K 15 MasterK 00:36:26
[2107] ZYGO DOROTA BELZYCE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 02:38:56 75 29 K 3 WeteranK 00:36:30
[2041] KRĘPACKA Monika Chelm Chełm biega 02:40:43 76 30 K 16 MasterK 00:34:52
[2112] NOWOSAD Mariusz Labunie Cross Zamość 02:41:35 77 47 M 29 MasterM 00:32:32
[2117] SZACAWA Damian Pulawy UMCS Biega 02:42:57 78 48 M 30 MasterM
[2011] BRZOZOWSKA Paulina Stalowa Wola Bike Equipa Sandomierz 02:43:09 79 31 K 9 SeniorK 00:36:04
[2064] PILARCZYK Andrzej Czeladz #czeladzbiega 02:44:01 80 49 M 31 MasterM 00:36:18
[2105] ZYDROŃ KATARZYNA Wieclawice Stare 02:44:23 81 32 K 17 MasterK 00:36:26
[2071] PUTYŁO Katarzyna Rzeszow 02:44:56 82 33 K 10 SeniorK 00:38:08
[2090] TOKARZ Paweł Glogow Malopolski TKKF SOKÓŁ 02:46:01 83 50 M 32 MasterM 00:37:24
[2017] DĄBROWSKI Paweł Lublin 02:46:33 84 51 M 33 MasterM 00:34:35
[2056] PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata Myslenice 02:47:59 85 34 K 18 MasterK 00:37:00
[6003] ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena Kraczkowa POZYTYWNIE_ROZBIEGANA 02:48:07 86 35 K 11 SeniorK 00:36:56
[2098] WOŚKO Gabriela Warszawa Klinika Zdrowia i Urody 02:49:15 87 36 K 12 SeniorK 00:36:34
[2018] DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK LUBLIN 02:52:07 88 52 M 34 MasterM 00:36:20
[2015] ĆWIRLEJ Andrzej Rzeszow Brzozowski Klub Biegacza 02:59:34 89 53 M 35 MasterM 00:39:11
[2067] POTOCKI Piotr Przemysl 03:06:05 90 54 M 36 MasterM 00:37:53
[2068] POTRZYSZCZ Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 03:06:47 91 55 M 37 MasterM 00:32:45
[2014] CZYRNEK Ewa Rybnik Smaki biegania 03:10:22 92 37 K 19 MasterK 00:39:46
[2096] WOJTKOWSKA-WOŚKO Małgorzata Warszawa Klinika Zdrowia i Urody 03:11:11 93 38 K 4 WeteranK 00:38:57
[2104] ZIMNY Cecylia Rybnik Mam zajawkę 03:18:15 94 39 K 20 MasterK 00:39:32
[2051] MICHOREK renata Krakow 03:21:20 95 40 K 5 WeteranK 00:41:16
[2028] HAWRYLAK Paulina Zamosc 03:24:09 96 41 K 13 SeniorK 00:41:25
[2054] NOWOSAD Kamil Sawin 03:24:36 97 56 M 7 SeniorM 00:37:55
[2094] WIERCHOŁA Joanna Lublin 03:29:42 98 42 K 1 DinozaurK 00:38:39
[2006] BĄCZEK Krzysztof Zawiercie GRUPA JURA'PL 03:45:20 99 57 M 38 MasterM 00:51:06
[2035] KASZUBA Katarzyna Czeladz #czeladzbiega 03:45:22 100 43 K 21 MasterK 00:51:04
[2073] REY Andrzej Warszawa Rey Running Team 03:51:13 101 58 M 39 MasterM 00:48:32
[3060] GÓRSKI Krzysztof Warszawa 04:01:47 102 59 M 40 MasterM 00:42:42
[2063] PIĘTKA Piotr Warszawa Amernet 04:01:47 103 60 M 41 MasterM 00:42:42
[2050] MIANOWANA Anna Niedrzwica Duza Iskry 04:09:12 104 44 K 14 SeniorK 00:39:46
[2100] WÓJTOWICZ Sylwia Belzyce ISKRY 04:09:13 105 45 K 22 MasterK 00:39:46
[2058] PAŁKA Ewa Belzyce Iskry 04:09:15 106 46 K 23 MasterK 00:39:46
[2033] KALICKA Asia Poniatowa ISKRY 04:09:23 107 47 K 15 SeniorK 00:39:46
[2066] POLAK Irena Bilgoraj Biłgoraj Ultra Trail 05:11:56 108 48 K 6 WeteranK
[2004] BALON Marcin Krosno B&B Runners M MasterM
[2005] BANACH Sebastian Pszow Yno Ultra M MasterM
[2009] BIDNIK Jakub Krosno B&B Runners M MasterM
[2013] CZAPLA Barbara Szczecin K WeteranK
[2059] PASZKO WOJCIECH CHELM Chełm Biega M MasterM
[2069] PRUSZCZAK Dominika Warszawa (Bielany) K SeniorK
[2070] PRUSZKOWSKI Bartosz Podole M SeniorM
[2072] PYZIK Dariusz Krasnik M SeniorM
[2085] SZCZEPKOWSKI Paweł Warszawa Artequipment M DinozaurM