RAASYSTEM - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Wyniki ONLINE - UR2020-UR120MTB - 120KM MTB

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria ZwierzyniecJózefówSusiecPodrusów
[1218] KUDLAK Marcin Marki MCP Bike Team 04:51:31 1 1 M - MasterM 00:44:2802:06:4103:21:5603:59:42
[1220] KUŚMIERZ Sylwester MARKI MCP BIKE TEAM 05:02:03 2 2 M - MasterM 00:44:3502:07:0203:22:00
[1229] PASZCZYK Dariusz Lublin wydolnosc.pl 05:37:35 3 3 M - MasterM 00:44:3002:06:4204:00:1604:41:10
[1202] BURY Marek Bilgoraj BSK Miód Kozacki 05:37:39 4 4 M 1 MasterM 00:44:3002:06:5104:00:1604:41:12
[1230] RACZKIEWICZ Mariusz Tomaszow Lubelski ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM 05:45:25 5 5 M 2 MasterM 00:48:5502:22:5803:53:4604:42:23
[1226] MISZCZUK Andrzej LUBLIN INZYNIERIA ROWEROWA 05:50:10 6 6 M 1 WeteranM 00:48:5502:22:5903:53:4604:42:33
[1223] MAZUREK Marcin Lublin Triathlon Lublin Team 05:51:25 7 7 M 3 MasterM 00:44:3602:15:5904:05:0604:50:37
[1216] KREPKOWSKI Marcin Mikolow Mikołów 06:07:56 8 8 M 4 MasterM 02:37:2904:11:2605:02:26
[1239] WIĄCEK Marcin Jaslo Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów 06:10:37 9 9 M 5 MasterM 00:49:1702:27:1304:11:2605:03:21
[1233] SKORUPSKI Paweł Motycz 06:14:37 10 10 M 2 WeteranM 00:50:2902:37:1704:22:0005:13:52
[1205] GANCARZ Marcin Lipsko Kamyk Radzymin 06:16:36 11 11 M 6 MasterM 00:49:5602:47:1804:22:0905:11:04
[1245] RZĄD Krzysztof LUBLIN 06:21:29 12 12 M 3 WeteranM 02:42:0204:22:00
[1232] SKORUPSKI Jakub Motycz 06:24:45 13 13 M 1 SeniorM 00:50:2802:42:0204:22:0005:16:58
[1214] KOWALSKI Krzysztof Warszawa ESKOM-HPE 06:26:45 14 14 M 2 SeniorM 00:49:5802:23:0804:17:0505:13:29
[1209] HUNKIEWICZ Wojciech Marki Markowi Biegacze 06:36:31 15 15 M 7 MasterM 00:50:2402:37:1804:14:5805:09:24
[1244] MYSIAK Janusz Lubartow 06:38:13 16 16 M 1 DinozaurM 02:44:5004:22:3905:19:18
[1224] MICHALAK Artur Blonie PGB Sportowa Paczka 06:50:19 17 17 M 8 MasterM 00:50:3002:36:0304:24:5805:35:18
[1207] HERC Sławomir Tomaszow Lubelski ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM 07:11:57 18 18 M 4 WeteranM 02:52:0204:44:3305:51:03
[1211] KLAR Marek Katowice Bez 07:12:26 19 19 M 5 WeteranM 02:58:1504:57:2905:57:38
[1243] MILEWSKI Radosław SUWALKI 07:27:40 20 20 M 9 MasterM 03:05:0905:07:5906:17:59
[1235] SZUBA Maciej Lublin Stay Insane 07:33:17 21 21 M 10 MasterM 01:08:0403:22:3805:21:5806:21:04
[1208] HOROCH Tomasz Lublin 08:00:44 22 22 M 3 SeniorM 00:59:4603:11:0505:29:5706:39:20
[1242] KOWALSKIX JanX Krasnobrod 08:08:27 23 23 M 6 WeteranM 00:59:3403:04:5305:24:1606:32:05
[1204] FUTYMA Konrad Dys 08:15:40 24 24 M 11 MasterM 03:09:4205:41:5508:39:44
[1237] TUROWSKI Krzysztof WARSZAWA Workday 08:29:28 25 25 M 12 MasterM 00:59:4303:07:1405:43:5908:39:44
[1236] ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 08:29:42 26 26 M 13 MasterM 00:59:2903:11:1705:32:0108:39:44
[1231] RAFAŁ Eliza Bilgoraj 1983 08:33:48 27 1 K - MasterK 01:06:2403:32:4205:39:4808:39:44
[1225] MIERKIEWICZ Berni Warszawa MkM Running 08:42:16 28 2 K - SeniorK 01:08:0003:46:2606:02:36
[1250] MISZTAL Kazimierz KRASNOBROD 08:53:32 29 27 M 7 WeteranM 01:00:0503:20:3805:41:4108:39:44
[1221] MACIĄG Alina Sandomierz Bike Equipa Sandomierz 09:12:20 30 3 K - MasterK 01:06:2906:04:5008:39:44
[1240] ZAWÓŁ Paweł Stalowa Wola Bike Equipa Sandomierz 09:12:29 31 28 M 14 MasterM 01:06:2103:34:1106:04:5008:39:44
[1238] WĘGLIŃSKA Daniela Majdan Stary Roztocze Cycking Team 09:42:07 32 4 K 1 WeteranK 01:04:2703:38:5506:21:3408:39:44
[1213] KONOPKA Marek Tarnogrod Roztocze Cycking Team 09:42:05 33 29 M 15 MasterM 01:04:2603:39:0506:21:4108:39:44
[1206] GODLEWSKI Adam Wolomin KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM 10:01:49 34 30 M 16 MasterM 01:08:1803:55:3206:41:1108:39:44
[1215] KOWNACKA Magdalena Jozefow KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM 10:01:47 35 5 K 1 MasterK 01:08:2403:55:3306:41:4108:39:44
[1241] PIOTROWSKA-TRONINA Joanna Mikolow Mikołów 10:14:11 36 6 K 1 SeniorK 01:09:2403:56:2906:54:1408:39:44
[1201] APANASEWICZ Dominika Piaseczno 13:22:45 37 7 K 2 MasterK 01:37:5705:25:2208:52:5410:32:44
[1210] JERSZ Bartosz Wolsztyn 13:22:44 38 31 M 17 MasterM 01:37:5605:25:2508:52:0310:32:40
[1203] FILA Przemysław Hutki Weekendowe wypady rowerowe M MasterM
[1212] KŁYSZ Artur Tomaszow Lubelski Roztocze Cycling Team M MasterM
[1217] KRZYŚLAK Arkadiusz Warszawa Wawabike M MasterM
[1219] KUFERA Sylwia Warszawa K MasterK
[1222] MAGOCH Michał Bilgoraj M SeniorM
[1227] NASIŁOWSKI Jarosław Warszawa M WeteranM
[1228] NICGORSKI Dariusz Tarnawatka M SeniorM
[1234] STELMASZCZYK grzegorz warszawa M MasterM