|
[1021] |
KIEROŃSKI Robert |
Modlin Twierdza |
|
|
14:05:44 |
1 |
1 |
M |
- |
MasterM |
02:38:08 | 06:20:15 | 09:49:31 | 11:43:53 |
[1034] |
KURZAWSKI Tomasz |
Horszow |
|
|
14:12:48 |
2 |
2 |
M |
- |
MasterM |
02:38:42 | 06:34:30 | 10:18:10 | 12:00:49 |
[1027] |
KOZACZUK Jacek |
Brzoza Krolewska |
BUT BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL |
|
14:15:29 |
3 |
3 |
M |
- |
WeteranM |
02:46:50 | 06:50:16 | 10:30:13 | 12:15:26 |
[1063] |
PSIUK Andrzej |
Bilgoraj |
Biłgoraj Biega |
|
14:15:36 |
4 |
4 |
M |
1 |
MasterM |
02:33:58 | 06:34:30 | 10:30:13 | 12:15:13 |
[1087] |
KORDOWICZ Łukasz |
BILGORAJ |
BUT BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL |
|
14:16:20 |
5 |
5 |
M |
2 |
MasterM |
02:38:37 | 06:50:16 | 10:29:48 | 12:15:04 |
[1060] |
PIETRZYK Dariusz |
Melgiew |
Biegający Świdnik |
|
14:27:27 |
6 |
6 |
M |
3 |
MasterM |
02:50:32 | 07:00:36 | 10:45:38 | 12:30:53 |
[1052] |
OSINA Jakub |
Swidnik |
Biegający Świdnik |
|
14:36:53 |
7 |
7 |
M |
4 |
MasterM |
02:45:19 | 06:50:16 | 11:03:25 | 12:49:01 |
[1066] |
SIKORA Bożka |
Myslenice |
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice |
|
14:41:18 |
8 |
1 |
K |
- |
SeniorK |
02:46:10 | 07:01:59 | 10:49:14 | 12:35:29 |
[1065] |
ROGALA Maciej |
Pszow |
YNO ULTRA |
|
14:59:06 |
9 |
8 |
M |
5 |
MasterM |
02:51:03 | 07:02:31 | 10:59:11 | 12:51:02 |
[1088] |
SZPINDA Sebastian |
Bilgoraj |
Biłgoraj Ultra Trail |
|
15:14:50 |
10 |
9 |
M |
6 |
MasterM |
02:46:19 | 07:01:07 | 11:04:50 | 12:58:39 |
[1083] |
ZAJĄC Katarzyna |
Tarnow |
4K TeamTarnów UltraFun ML |
|
15:18:50 |
11 |
2 |
K |
- |
MasterK |
02:46:08 | 07:02:31 | 11:01:17 | 13:00:59 |
[1019] |
JAMRÓZ Łukasz |
Wadowice |
Auuuuu |
|
15:34:21 |
12 |
10 |
M |
7 |
MasterM |
02:45:47 | | 11:23:46 | 13:14:27 |
[1037] |
LANGE Beata |
Gliwice - Bilgoraj |
Bracia Pietrzak Running Team Gliwice |
|
15:54:49 |
13 |
3 |
K |
- |
MasterK |
02:59:42 | 07:46:37 | 11:56:35 | 13:43:54 |
[1047] |
MIERKIEWICZ Krzysiek |
Warszawa |
MkM Running |
|
15:55:01 |
14 |
11 |
M |
8 |
MasterM |
03:03:29 | 07:46:37 | 11:56:41 | 13:43:46 |
[1076] |
WŁOCH Kamil |
Krakow |
Sarni Tętent |
|
16:30:58 |
15 |
12 |
M |
1 |
SeniorM |
02:43:17 | 07:02:52 | 11:34:25 | 13:44:10 |
[1072] |
WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz |
Warszawa |
|
|
16:37:58 |
16 |
13 |
M |
9 |
MasterM |
02:43:17 | 07:20:44 | 12:00:58 | 14:07:25 |
[1044] |
MACKOJĆ Krzysztof |
Kolobrzeg |
EL-MACKOJĆ |
|
16:45:22 |
17 |
14 |
M |
10 |
MasterM |
02:51:14 | 07:31:34 | 12:01:14 | 14:15:09 |
[1051] |
NEJFELD Hanna |
Zabki |
Biegam Boo Lubię |
|
16:45:25 |
18 |
4 |
K |
1 |
MasterK |
02:46:01 | 07:31:34 | 12:01:04 | 14:15:09 |
[1010] |
DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika |
Gdansk |
Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino |
|
16:45:50 |
19 |
5 |
K |
2 |
MasterK |
03:06:28 | 08:17:25 | 12:46:09 | |
[1086] |
TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna |
Kajetanowka |
LBL (Lubię Biegać Leniwie) |
|
16:53:00 |
20 |
6 |
K |
3 |
MasterK |
03:20:22 | 07:58:15 | 12:30:56 | 14:21:17 |
[1014] |
GMITEREK Tomasz |
Lublin |
Biłgoraj Ultra Trail |
|
17:13:47 |
21 |
15 |
M |
11 |
MasterM |
03:01:32 | 07:51:51 | 12:38:39 | 14:45:06 |
[1012] |
EFEMBERG JOANNA |
SZCZECIN |
|
|
17:16:17 |
22 |
7 |
K |
4 |
MasterK |
03:18:26 | 08:05:15 | 12:38:27 | 14:41:50 |
[1028] |
KOZYRA Paweł |
Lublin |
TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw |
|
17:29:37 |
23 |
16 |
M |
2 |
SeniorM |
02:47:46 | 07:24:55 | 12:20:20 | 14:48:05 |
[1056] |
PASZKIEWICZ Maciej |
Murowana Goslina |
Park Dzieje |
|
17:55:55 |
24 |
17 |
M |
1 |
WeteranM |
03:03:36 | 08:02:22 | 12:38:09 | 14:51:42 |
[1006] |
CHOMICZ Tomasz |
Suwalki |
Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy |
|
18:15:34 |
25 |
18 |
M |
12 |
MasterM |
03:07:21 | 08:16:37 | 13:19:43 | 15:29:29 |
[1077] |
WÓJCIK Łukasz |
Niemce |
Szybciej nie dam rady |
|
18:18:34 |
26 |
19 |
M |
13 |
MasterM |
03:00:15 | 08:02:13 | 13:30:54 | 15:28:05 |
[1045] |
MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan |
MUROW |
SPARTANIE DZIECIOM |
|
18:27:28 |
27 |
20 |
M |
2 |
WeteranM |
03:15:02 | 08:37:35 | 13:26:40 | 15:52:43 |
[1002] |
BOGACKI Sławek |
Brzozowka k.Torunia |
Toruń- Idziemy bez Ryzyka |
|
18:35:08 |
28 |
21 |
M |
14 |
MasterM |
03:18:21 | 08:23:43 | 13:22:12 | 15:35:08 |
[1016] |
HADAM Jacek |
Dachnow |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
|
18:35:07 |
29 |
22 |
M |
3 |
WeteranM |
03:15:07 | 08:23:43 | 13:22:12 | 15:41:40 |
[1015] |
GOMÓŁKA Agata |
Mszana Dolna |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
|
18:37:20 |
30 |
8 |
K |
5 |
MasterK |
03:03:39 | 08:10:42 | 13:16:51 | 15:34:27 |
[1070] |
SWOBODA Jarosław |
Gliwice |
Bracia Pietrzak Running Team Gliwice |
|
18:55:44 |
31 |
23 |
M |
15 |
MasterM |
02:59:46 | 08:30:57 | 13:40:33 | 15:56:04 |
[1050] |
MURZYN Krystyna |
Lipnik |
|
|
18:55:38 |
32 |
9 |
K |
6 |
MasterK |
03:06:40 | 08:31:46 | 13:40:33 | 15:56:04 |
[1069] |
SUPEŁ Jacek |
Wroclaw |
niezrzeszony |
|
18:55:38 |
33 |
24 |
M |
16 |
MasterM |
03:10:19 | 08:44:36 | 13:40:33 | 15:56:04 |
[1073] |
WEGIEL Bogdan |
Bolechowice |
|
|
18:59:38 |
34 |
25 |
M |
4 |
WeteranM |
03:06:07 | 08:37:33 | 13:46:15 | 16:08:05 |
[1068] |
SOPEL Wiesław |
Lubaczow |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
|
19:07:10 |
35 |
26 |
M |
5 |
WeteranM |
03:03:48 | 08:25:49 | 13:42:10 | 16:06:22 |
[1046] |
MARCZEWSKI Sławomir |
Zlotow |
Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów |
|
19:07:35 |
36 |
27 |
M |
17 |
MasterM |
03:21:49 | 08:38:22 | 14:13:49 | 16:41:38 |
[1036] |
KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech |
Szczytniki |
TSA Sandomierz |
|
19:11:05 |
37 |
28 |
M |
18 |
MasterM |
02:59:09 | 08:09:01 | 13:16:51 | 15:48:07 |
[1023] |
KORNAGA Janusz |
Horyniec-Zdroj |
CRR KRUS Horyniec-Zdrój |
|
19:14:31 |
38 |
29 |
M |
6 |
WeteranM |
02:51:31 | 07:31:41 | | 15:37:50 |
[1061] |
POLAR Artur |
Bilgoraj |
|
|
19:15:09 |
39 |
30 |
M |
7 |
WeteranM |
03:20:30 | 08:45:46 | 13:50:15 | 16:09:36 |
[1053] |
OSTAPINSKA Magda |
Piaseczno |
OSTreSROki |
|
19:24:18 |
40 |
10 |
K |
7 |
MasterK |
03:32:44 | 09:22:10 | 14:30:06 | 16:45:32 |
[1054] |
OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek |
Piaseczno |
OSTreSROki |
|
19:24:33 |
41 |
31 |
M |
19 |
MasterM |
03:32:32 | 09:22:19 | 14:30:17 | 16:45:20 |
[1059] |
PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena |
Prace Duze |
|
|
19:41:40 |
42 |
11 |
K |
1 |
WeteranK |
03:45:27 | 09:30:34 | 14:30:51 | 16:51:19 |
[1071] |
TOKARZ Robert |
Tarnow |
Tarnów |
|
19:58:26 |
43 |
32 |
M |
20 |
MasterM |
03:16:38 | 09:00:49 | 14:21:41 | 16:59:01 |
[1040] |
ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta |
Proszowice |
Infinity Gym |
|
20:25:55 |
44 |
12 |
K |
8 |
MasterK |
03:27:47 | 09:03:58 | 14:21:41 | 16:59:17 |
[1026] |
KOWALIK Anna |
Lublin |
UMCS Biega |
|
20:53:43 |
45 |
13 |
K |
9 |
MasterK |
03:12:33 | 08:55:13 | 14:41:36 | 17:15:42 |
[1084] |
ZIELIŃSKI Michał |
Lublin |
Dzikie Życie Run Team |
|
21:12:19 |
46 |
33 |
M |
21 |
MasterM |
03:27:53 | 09:20:02 | 15:20:48 | 17:56:10 |
[1008] |
CZERNICKA Madzia |
Zwonowice |
Yno Ultra |
|
21:12:14 |
47 |
14 |
K |
10 |
MasterK |
03:33:34 | 09:47:22 | 15:09:43 | 17:50:33 |
[1003] |
BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika |
Gdynia |
|
|
21:14:34 |
48 |
15 |
K |
11 |
MasterK |
03:44:29 | 09:45:58 | 15:21:53 | 18:03:33 |
[1018] |
JAGIELSKA Magdalena |
Klobuck |
BiegamBoLubię |
|
21:35:09 |
49 |
16 |
K |
12 |
MasterK |
03:45:17 | 09:26:27 | 14:53:51 | 17:46:46 |
[1038] |
LITWINEK Marek |
Lubartow |
wkurw_team / ww team |
|
21:35:16 |
50 |
34 |
M |
22 |
MasterM |
03:06:00 | 08:55:13 | 14:53:53 | 18:03:44 |
[1024] |
KORZENIOWSKA Joanna |
Lublin |
UMCS Biega |
|
21:38:02 |
51 |
17 |
K |
13 |
MasterK |
03:14:11 | 08:48:13 | 14:26:47 | 17:20:49 |
[1017] |
HOLONA Wojciech |
Rybnik |
AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice |
|
21:44:32 |
52 |
35 |
M |
8 |
WeteranM |
03:43:36 | 09:36:52 | 15:31:00 | 18:19:07 |
[1004] |
BRYCHCY Wioleta |
GLIWICE |
AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE |
|
21:44:21 |
53 |
18 |
K |
14 |
MasterK |
03:43:29 | 09:44:55 | 15:31:00 | 18:20:15 |
[1029] |
KRAUSE Dariusz |
Radlin |
Radlinioki w biegu |
|
21:47:41 |
54 |
36 |
M |
23 |
MasterM |
03:32:50 | 09:49:07 | 15:40:56 | 18:25:02 |
[1030] |
KRAUSE Sylwia |
Radlin |
Radlinioki w biegu |
|
21:47:44 |
55 |
19 |
K |
15 |
MasterK |
03:32:44 | 09:51:12 | 15:40:56 | 18:25:48 |
[1062] |
PRZYWECKI Lech |
Koscian |
Kościan TEAM / PSP |
|
21:47:44 |
56 |
37 |
M |
24 |
MasterM |
03:30:41 | 09:35:28 | 15:40:56 | 18:25:02 |
[1055] |
PACUŁA Piotr |
Gliwice |
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
|
21:49:52 |
57 |
38 |
M |
1 |
DinozaurM |
03:43:33 | 09:37:13 | 15:31:00 | 18:19:46 |
[1007] |
CIESIELSKI Jan |
Torun |
#1512WingedHearts |
|
22:09:15 |
58 |
39 |
M |
25 |
MasterM |
03:52:52 | 10:26:14 | 15:56:30 | 18:42:41 |
[1009] |
DYDERSKA Wioletta |
Warszawa |
Wiola&Adi |
|
22:28:46 |
59 |
20 |
K |
16 |
MasterK |
03:32:50 | 09:18:41 | 15:22:24 | 18:13:47 |
[1074] |
WINIARCZYK Adrian |
Stary Konik |
Wiola&Adi |
|
22:28:46 |
60 |
40 |
M |
26 |
MasterM |
03:33:04 | 09:19:02 | 15:22:24 | 18:14:30 |
[1078] |
WÓJCIUK Paweł |
Warszawa |
|
|
22:42:56 |
61 |
41 |
M |
3 |
SeniorM |
03:27:46 | 09:22:32 | 15:22:24 | 18:34:33 |
[1039] |
LITWIŃSKI Krzysztof |
Lublin |
|
|
22:46:21 |
62 |
42 |
M |
27 |
MasterM |
03:28:14 | 09:29:55 | 15:53:39 | 19:06:54 |
[1025] |
KOWAL Piotr |
Zabrze |
Biegające Zające ;P |
|
22:46:24 |
63 |
43 |
M |
28 |
MasterM |
03:23:21 | 09:32:37 | 15:53:39 | 19:07:05 |
[1081] |
ZABURKO Mateusz |
Tomaszow Lubelski |
|
|
23:06:35 |
64 |
44 |
M |
4 |
SeniorM |
03:32:31 | 09:55:46 | 16:29:45 | 19:35:54 |
[1022] |
KITA EWA |
Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
|
|
23:07:15 |
65 |
21 |
K |
2 |
WeteranK |
03:59:27 | 10:51:04 | 16:51:46 | |
[1048] |
MISIAK Anna |
Warszawa |
Team ZabieganeDni |
|
23:40:51 |
66 |
22 |
K |
1 |
SeniorK |
03:43:42 | 10:27:14 | 16:34:41 | |
[1043] |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Renata |
Baniocha |
TeamZabieganeDni |
|
23:40:54 |
67 |
23 |
K |
17 |
MasterK |
03:43:45 | 10:27:11 | 16:34:41 | |
[1058] |
PIEKAROWICZ Piotr |
Prace Duze |
|
|
23:54:06 |
68 |
45 |
M |
9 |
WeteranM |
04:22:47 | 11:02:16 | 17:04:28 | |
[1035] |
KWAŚNIK Andrzej |
Warszawa |
|
|
23:54:12 |
69 |
46 |
M |
2 |
DinozaurM |
03:52:42 | 10:25:31 | 16:51:46 | |
[1095] |
MARCHEWKA Andrzej |
Czernichow |
|
|
23:54:21 |
70 |
47 |
M |
29 |
MasterM |
| | | |
|
[1001] |
BARON jacek |
Grudziadz |
vadain running club |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1005] |
BRZENCZEK Michał |
Gliwice |
Ekstremalne OTK na Relaksie |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1011] |
DZWONKOWSKI Andrzeja |
Wabrzezno |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1013] |
FAULHABER szymon |
Katowice |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1020] |
KAMIŃSKI Marek |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1031] |
KROSNOWSKI Arkadiusz |
Gladbeck |
Agi O Team |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1032] |
KUBIAK Edyta |
Srem |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
SeniorK |
03:41:07 | | | |
[1033] |
KUPIS Hubert |
Opoczno |
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
| | | |
[1041] |
ŁUC Grzegorz |
Otwock |
Yienu |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1049] |
MISZCZUK Andrzej |
Dabrowa gornicza |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
03:33:29 | 09:35:28 | 16:09:20 | |
[1057] |
PECIAK Robert |
Lublin |
WW Team |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
WeteranM |
03:16:12 | | | |
[1064] |
REKOWSKI Kacper |
Torun |
SPC |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
03:22:23 | 09:14:49 | | |
[1067] |
SKOCZYLAS Adrian |
Swidnik |
Skoczyliwlasy / Stay Insane |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
02:38:14 | 06:50:16 | | |
[1075] |
WINIARSKA Izabela |
Warszawa |
ekobiegi |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
| | | |
[1079] |
WÓJTOWICZ Paweł |
Lublin |
Lublin Biega |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
03:52:14 | 10:51:04 | 16:52:17 | |
[1080] |
WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka |
Krakow |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
| | | |
[1082] |
ZADROŻNY Piotr |
Halinow |
Biegiem do 100tki |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
| | | |
[1085] |
ŻAK Tomasz |
Srem |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
03:41:00 | | | |