RAASYSTEM - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Wyniki ONLINE - UR2020-UR10 - 10KM

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria
[198] ZABOROWSKI Łukasz Chelm 8 ball Cross gym 00:50:48 1 1 M - SeniorM
[190] ŚLEPIAK Adam Nowy Sacz Stajnia Balona 00:50:55 2 2 M - SeniorM
[178] SABAJ Piotr Rzeszow Pro-Mile 00:51:14 3 3 M - SeniorM
[211] MANDZIUK Mateusz Tomaszow Lubelski 00:53:07 4 4 M 1 SeniorM
[134] KOŁATEK Paulina Belchatow 00:53:43 5 1 K - SeniorK
[138] KOSZ Monika Pawlow 00:57:18 6 2 K - SeniorK
[155] MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF LUBLIN PZU SPORT TEAM 00:58:06 7 5 M 1 MasterM
[116] DOBRZYŃSKI Jarosław Baranowka LUKS Lubartów 00:58:15 8 6 M 2 SeniorM
[203] KROSZKA Jan Warszawa 00:58:42 9 7 M 3 SeniorM
[207] ZARĘBA Andrzej Nielisz 00:59:17 10 8 M 4 SeniorM
[182] STOLARSKI Jakub Warszawa 00:59:52 11 9 M 5 SeniorM
[5] DYDA Krzysztof Kacwin 01:00:10 12 10 M 2 MasterM
[165] NIECHCIAŁ Łukasz Baranow 01:00:33 13 11 M 6 SeniorM
[176] ROSTEK Arkadiusz Koszyce Wielkie Ultramęki 01:00:50 14 12 M 3 MasterM
[175] PUDŁOWSKI Adam Chelm 8BallCrossGym 01:01:16 15 13 M 4 MasterM
[162] MONIAKOWSKI Michał Krasnystaw 01:01:11 16 14 M 5 MasterM
[200] ZDUNEK Marcin Warszawa zpapieru.pl 01:01:13 17 15 M 7 SeniorM
[196] WAŁĘGA -ROSTEK Małgorzata Koszyce Wiekie Ultramęki 01:01:37 18 3 K - WeteranK
[171] PIKUS Robert Zamosc 01:02:33 19 16 M 6 MasterM
[183] SUŁEK Marcin Rzeszow Rzeszów 01:03:09 20 17 M 8 SeniorM
[194] TKACZUK Katarzyna Chelm 01:04:05 21 4 K 1 SeniorK
[110] CHROMIŃSKI Andrzej Dziewule Zbucki Ruch 01:04:09 22 18 M 7 MasterM
[204] RESZKA Łukasz Swidnik Starostwo Powiatowe Świdnik 01:04:56 23 19 M 8 MasterM
[168] PIĄTEK Piotr Glogow Malopolski 01:05:30 24 20 M 9 MasterM
[151] ŁOBODZIŃSKI Artur Rzeszow vizuo.pl 01:06:28 25 21 M 10 MasterM
[145] KUBIAK Marta SWIDNIK 01:07:07 26 5 K 1 MasterK
[126] GREGOROWICZ Dariusz Zamosc Roztocze 01:07:25 27 22 M 1 WeteranM
[142] KRUSZEWSKA Ewa Marki Markowi Biegacze 01:07:34 28 6 K 2 MasterK
[133] KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara Tarnow Ultramęki 01:07:39 29 7 K 3 MasterK
[143] KRUSZEWSKI Piotr Marki Markowi Biegacze 01:08:01 30 23 M 9 SeniorM
[205] PAKUŁA Przemek Rzeszow Rzeszów 01:08:09 31 24 M 10 SeniorM
[201] ZYGMUNT Monika Giedlarowa 01:08:24 32 8 K 4 MasterK
[141] KROSZKA Krzysztof Warszawa 01:08:58 33 25 M 11 MasterM
[163] NICGORSKA-MIŚKIEWICZ Angelika Tarnawatka 01:09:46 34 9 K 2 SeniorK
[161] MIŚKIEWICZ Witold Tarnawatka 01:09:48 35 26 M 11 SeniorM
[140] KROSZKA Beata Warszawa 01:10:25 36 10 K 5 MasterK
[125] GÓRAL Dariusz Lazy 01:11:02 37 27 M 2 WeteranM
[185] SZCZEKALA Łukasz Rzeszow Pro-mile Team 01:11:31 38 28 M 12 SeniorM
[101] ANDREASIK Mariusz Warszawa Pro-mile Team 01:11:32 39 29 M 13 SeniorM
[153] MAŁEK Artur Lublin Amen 01:11:35 40 30 M 14 SeniorM
[187] SZEWCZYK Paweł Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 01:11:37 41 31 M 12 MasterM
[128] GUSTAW Agnieszka Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 01:12:12 42 11 K 3 SeniorK
[104] BARAN Karolina Siennica Nadolna 4 Nalsky Run 01:12:31 43 12 K 6 MasterK
[129] HANNAK Oksana Katowice 01:13:05 44 13 K 7 MasterK
[197] WOJTAS Anna Krakow Kotsa Team 01:14:03 45 14 K 4 SeniorK
[136] KOŁODZIEJ Elżbieta Gryfino PGE Energetic Running 01:14:07 46 15 K 1 WeteranK
[108] BULUK BARBARA WARZYMICE PGE ENEGETIC RUNNING 01:14:06 47 16 K 2 WeteranK
[166] OLECH Barbara Godziszow 01:14:08 48 17 K 5 SeniorK
[167] OSTRZYŻEK Piotr Lublin 01:14:21 49 32 M 13 MasterM
[164] NIECHCIAŁ Aleksandra Baranow 01:16:55 50 18 K 6 SeniorK
[206] KRYK Małgorzata Zamosc 01:16:56 51 19 K 7 SeniorK
[105] BARAN Marta CIESLIN 01:18:06 52 20 K 8 MasterK
[180] SMAGACZ Stanisław Lubaczow 01:19:13 53 33 M 1 DinozaurM
[192] ŚWIDEREK Dorota Lubartow PZU SPORT TEAM 01:19:33 54 21 K 8 SeniorK
[127] GRZEGORCZYK Dorota Lublin Orange Polska 01:19:52 55 22 K 3 WeteranK
[120] GĄSOWSKA Maria Sulejowek 01:20:02 56 23 K 9 MasterK
[208] SZCZĘSNA Anna TURKA 01:20:44 57 24 K 9 SeniorK
[119] FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina Swidnik 01:20:45 58 25 K 10 SeniorK
[148] KUŚPIT Jerzy Lublin 01:20:53 59 34 M 3 WeteranM
[174] PRZEWŁOKA Wioletta Kolbark 01:21:39 60 26 K 10 MasterK
[193] TALAROWSKA Agnieszka Krasnystaw 01:21:54 61 27 K 11 MasterK
[146] KULIK Katarzyna Sitaniec 01:22:04 62 28 K 12 MasterK
[210] GRONOWSKA Małgorzata Horyszow RGB CYKU PYKU 01:22:42 63 29 K 13 MasterK
[191] ŚLUSARCZYK Tomasz Kobior muukreacje.pl 01:23:34 64 35 M 14 MasterM
[117] DUDZICZ Anna Gliwice 01:24:47 65 30 K 4 WeteranK
[123] GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra Krasocin 01:24:50 66 31 K 5 WeteranK
[124] GÓRAL IZABELA Lazy Łazy 01:25:45 67 32 K 6 WeteranK
[115] DOBROWOLSKA Karolina Warszawa 01:26:20 68 33 K 14 MasterK
[149] LECH Andrzej Lublin 01:28:23 69 36 M 4 WeteranM
[154] MAŃKA Małgorzata Lublin 01:31:24 70 34 K 15 MasterK
[195] WALIGÓRSKA Agnieszka Lubon 01:33:20 71 35 K 16 MasterK
[202] FIREK Grażyna Zamosc RGB Cyku Pyku 01:34:11 72 36 K 17 MasterK
[209] KOWALKE Waldemar Zamosc 01:34:10 73 37 M 15 MasterM
[132] JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA Anna Warszawa 01:37:23 74 37 K 18 MasterK
[150] LEWANDOWSKI Rafał Wilkowice 01:45:39 75 38 M 16 MasterM
[131] JAKUBEK Karina Ostrow Wlkp. 01:46:06 76 38 K 19 MasterK
[177] SABA Małgorzata Najwieksza Armia Swiata Na 02:05:02 77 39 K 11 SeniorK
[102] BALON Adam Krosno B&B Runners M SeniorM
[103] BALON Barbara Krosno B&B Runners K MasterK
[106] BARGIEL - DYGA Monika Wieliczka Niepołomice Biegają K MasterK
[107] BOROWSKA Anna Hrubieszow K SeniorK
[109] CHOLEWA Jacek Lublin TOnieMY M MasterM
[111] CIELEPA Krzysztof Lublin M MasterM
[112] CIESIELSKA Renata Torun #1512WingedHearts K MasterK
[113] CZARNECKA Joanna Jastkow UMCS biega K MasterK
[114] DANIELAK Aleksandra Gdynia K SeniorK
[121] GIEROBA Andrzej Lublin TOnieMY M MasterM
[130] HILLER Jerzy Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu M DinozaurM
[135] KOŁODYŃSKA Dorota Lublin UMCS biega K MasterK
[139] KOŚCIELSKA Anna Warszawa K WeteranK
[137] KOSMALSKA Agnieszka Jedlicze A K MasterK
[144] KRYK Anna K WeteranK
[147] KURUS Joanna Lublin K WeteranK
[152] ŁOIŃSKI Andrzej Krasnystaw M MasterM
[156] MARGOL-SZUWARA Agnieszka Deblin 1 Batalion Drogowo - Mostowy K MasterK
[157] MATYJA Aneta Blachownia CzewarunTim K MasterK
[169] PIECZYKOLAN Anna Gdynia K SeniorK
[170] PIETRAS Rafał Piotrkow Trybunalski M MasterM
[172] POTEREWICZ Mateusz Chelm Chełm biega M SeniorM
[173] POŹNIAK Adrianna Warszawa Adela&Rosa K SeniorK
[179] SAMOŃ Karol Piotrowice M WeteranM
[181] SMOLARCZYK Bożena Siemianowice Slaskie K MasterK
[184] SUPINSKA Magdalena Podemszczyzna 16 a K MasterK
[186] SZCZEPANIAK Katarzyna Rzeszow K MasterK
[188] SZYMANEK Mateusz Zamosc 3bz M SeniorM
[189] SZYMANOWSKA Agnieszka Warszawa K MasterK
[199] ZARĘBA Andrezj K WeteranK