Raatiming - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

UM2021 MaguRun 22km

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Start Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria Ostrysz
[127] NICPOŃ Sebastian Szarki Karkonosz Running Team 00:00:00 01:58:32 1 1 M 1 OpenM
[28] CHŁANDA Sebastian Gorlice Grupetto Gorlice 00:00:00 01:59:45 2 2 M 2 OpenM
[121] MELLOUL Belkacem Nanterre Paris 00:00:00 02:02:40 3 3 M 3 OpenM
[54] GIBADŁO Maksymilian 00:00:01 02:15:02 4 4 M 4 OpenM
[53] GAZDOWICZ Michał Przysietnica runpassion.pl Team 00:00:00 02:17:09 5 5 M 5 OpenM
[71] JANAS Marcin Odrzykon Brak 00:00:07 02:17:34 6 6 M 6 OpenM
[42] DYŚ Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 00:00:00 02:18:07 7 7 M 7 OpenM
[33] CZARNY Jaroslaw Wroclaw 00:00:00 02:19:26 8 8 M 8 OpenM
[84] KAMIŃSKI Marek Lezajsk MySteel 00:00:00 02:19:59 9 9 M 9 OpenM
[131] OPALIŃSKI Michał Pustynia Maratończyk Dębica 00:00:03 02:20:47 10 10 M 10 OpenM
[517] SKWARA Marek 00:00:00 02:21:42 11 11 M 11 OpenM
[111] ŁABUZ Małgorzata Wroclaw 00:00:00 02:21:48 12 1 K 1 OpenK
[186] TELESZ Mateusz Polomia 00:00:01 02:22:00 13 12 M 12 OpenM
[185] TELESZ Elżbieta Baryczka 00:00:01 02:22:01 14 2 K 2 OpenK
[153] RACZYC Janusz Tarnow Hit The Trail 00:00:00 02:22:09 15 13 M 13 OpenM
[52] GAZDOWICZ Dariusz Krosno Mooreabbey Milers AC 00:00:06 02:24:30 16 14 M 14 OpenM
[171] SOSNOWSKA Dominika Krakow 00:00:00 02:25:45 17 3 K 3 OpenK
[46] FOLFASIŃSKI Piotr Krakow Nokia 00:00:09 02:27:47 18 15 M 15 OpenM
[101] KUBACKI Krzysztof Krakow Nadleśnictwo Łosie 00:00:03 02:28:24 19 16 M 16 OpenM
[9] BEDNARSKA Kaśka Kielce Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 00:00:04 02:31:20 20 4 K 4 OpenK
[73] JAREMA Maciej Cisna Lokomotiv Majdan 00:00:01 02:31:28 21 17 M 17 OpenM
[60] GRZESIK Paweł Gluszyca SOR WAŁBRZYCH 00:00:21 02:32:17 22 18 M 18 OpenM
[43] DZIADOSZ Sławomir Brzozow - 00:00:07 02:33:59 23 19 M 19 OpenM
[13] DANICZ Grzegorz Gorlice KS Ryglice-Sekcja Biegowa 00:00:03 02:34:19 24 20 M 20 OpenM
[36] DELEŻUCH Wojciech Niemce Nie Ma Letko 00:00:04 02:34:47 25 21 M 21 OpenM
[98] KRUKAR Adam Iwonicz Finisz Rymanów 00:00:07 02:35:52 26 22 M 22 OpenM
[126] NALEPA Paweł Biala Nizna Chillout Crew 00:00:00 02:36:19 27 23 M 23 OpenM
[208] ZALEŚNY Janusz Jaslo Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów 00:00:17 02:36:42 28 24 M 24 OpenM
[190] TUREK Krzysztof Laski 00:00:01 02:36:46 29 25 M 25 OpenM
[158] RZESZOT Łukasz Cminsk Biegam, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 💙 00:00:06 02:37:22 30 26 M 26 OpenM
[29] CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz Warszawa 00:00:12 02:39:37 31 27 M 27 OpenM
[154] RĄCZKA Joanna Mielec Zabiegani Mielec 00:00:08 02:39:42 32 5 K 5 OpenK
[90] KMIECIK Jakub 00:00:08 02:40:24 33 28 M 28 OpenM
[70] JAKUBOWSKI Mateusz Kakolewo KKK 00:00:04 02:40:54 34 29 M 29 OpenM
[92] KOMARNICKI David Krosno NOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM 00:00:16 02:41:13 35 30 M 30 OpenM
[39] DUDA Paweł Jedlicze fotduda.pl 00:00:13 02:41:19 36 31 M 31 OpenM
[142] PIETRUSZKA Pawel Jaslo Pawko Runner Team/Bractwo Magury 00:00:00 02:41:30 37 32 M 32 OpenM
[209] ZAREMBA Sylwester Poznan 00:00:09 02:41:34 38 33 M 33 OpenM
[203] WROBEL Artur Slawomir Viadana ( Italy) 00:00:01 02:42:01 39 34 M 34 OpenM
[68] HRYCAJ Mariusz Zaandam Rebellion Of Free Runners 00:00:07 02:42:06 40 35 M 35 OpenM
[503] BIESZCZAD Magdalena 00:00:00 02:42:08 41 6 K 6 OpenK
[130] NOWOSADZKI Wojciech Krosno 00:00:07 02:43:10 42 36 M 36 OpenM
[118] MATUK Alexander Krosno - 00:00:09 02:43:14 43 37 M 37 OpenM
[75] JAŚLAR Dawid Besko Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:14 02:43:31 44 38 M 38 OpenM
[65] HACZ Paweł Krosno --- 00:00:03 02:43:57 45 39 M 39 OpenM
[102] KUBICKI Łukasz Iwonicz Zdroj 00:00:07 02:44:32 46 40 M 40 OpenM
[177] SZKLARCZYK Dariusz Krakow FuRBS 00:00:08 02:44:49 47 41 M 41 OpenM
[66] HASSAK MACIEJ GORLICE GKC GORLICE 00:00:01 02:44:59 48 42 M 42 OpenM
[147] PŁAZA Piotr Krosno Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:13 02:45:42 49 43 M 43 OpenM
[212] ZIMNICKI Daniel Anielowka Stalowe Łosie 00:00:01 02:46:22 50 44 M 44 OpenM
[123] MOSKOWICZ Stefan Mlodowice 58 Przemyski Klub Biegacza 00:00:02 02:46:56 51 45 M 45 OpenM
[99] KRUPA Piotr Rzeszow Krupa Team 00:00:01 02:47:22 52 46 M 46 OpenM
[132] ORTYL Magdalena Mielec Zabiegani Mielec 00:00:09 02:47:23 53 7 K 7 OpenK
[151] PRZESMYCKI Krzysztof Lublin 00:00:05 02:47:57 54 47 M 47 OpenM
[174] SUCHANEK Szymon Krakow (Krakow-Srodmiescie) TriWise 00:00:02 02:48:11 55 48 M 48 OpenM
[165] SKOWRON Michał Krakow 00:00:16 02:48:38 56 49 M 49 OpenM
[55] GIERULA Grzegorz Lezany Athletic Zręcin 00:00:01 02:48:50 57 50 M 50 OpenM
[134] PALUCH Andrzej Mielec Biegacze. pl 00:00:01 02:50:13 58 51 M 51 OpenM
[179] SZTUKA Łukasz Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:04 02:51:39 59 52 M 52 OpenM
[210] ZENG Yi Christchurch Warsaw International Triathlon Club 00:00:09 02:54:07 60 53 M 53 OpenM
[14] BIESZCZAD Regina Wojaszowka 00:00:05 02:54:52 61 8 K 8 OpenK
[172] STACH Paweł Siwiejka 00:00:01 02:55:10 62 54 M 54 OpenM
[23] BOTKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA PIASECZNA GORKA WKRW_TEAM 00:00:05 02:55:47 63 9 K 9 OpenK
[24] BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław Kielce wkurw_team / Stokowczyki / drużyna Bartka 00:00:43 02:55:50 64 55 M 55 OpenM
[183] TARNAWSKI Marcin Skawica 00:00:08 02:56:02 65 56 M 56 OpenM
[109] LEMIEC Michał Warszawa 00:00:15 02:56:43 66 57 M 57 OpenM
[196] WASILEWSKI TOMASZ Krakow Aromat nóg 00:00:13 02:56:45 67 58 M 58 OpenM
[17] BODKOWSKI Paweł Krosno 00:00:08 02:56:51 68 59 M 59 OpenM
[76] JATCZAK Monika Krosno 00:00:04 02:57:15 69 10 K 10 OpenK
[157] RZEPKA Aleksandra Warszawa wkurw_team 00:00:03 02:57:17 70 11 K 11 OpenK
[77] JEDZINIAK Jan Kolaczyce 00:00:00 02:57:17 71 60 M 60 OpenM
[74] JASIŃSKI Łukasz Jaslo Spruchniali Herkulesi 00:00:00 02:58:18 72 61 M 61 OpenM
[144] PIKUL Michał Krakow 00:00:22 02:59:49 73 62 M 62 OpenM
[159] SAJ Przemysław Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:04 03:01:10 74 63 M 63 OpenM
[105] KUPIEC Piotr Ryglice KS RYGLICE 00:00:05 03:01:11 75 64 M 64 OpenM
[2] AMROGOWICZ Marek Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:06 03:01:34 76 65 M 65 OpenM
[108] LEMIEC Aleksander Wroclaw 00:00:15 03:03:10 77 66 M 66 OpenM
[34] CZESNY Bartosz Tarlow Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 00:00:04 03:04:25 78 67 M 67 OpenM
[57] GONET Radosław Krosno GONET Team 00:00:16 03:04:41 79 68 M 68 OpenM
[164] ZABOROWSKI Jan 00:00:02 03:04:42 80 69 M 69 OpenM
[27] CHEŁMECKI Dariusz Tarnowiec - 00:00:07 03:04:57 81 70 M 70 OpenM
[192] TUTAJ Agnieszka Jaslo 00:00:15 03:05:20 82 12 K 12 OpenK
[201] WOJTUNIK Grzegorz Lublin Czopek w dup... i do przodu 00:00:05 03:05:28 83 71 M 71 OpenM
[202] WOJTUNIK Monika Rzeszow 00:00:06 03:05:28 84 13 K 13 OpenK
[97] KRÓLICKI Dariusz Rymanow Finisz Rymanów 00:00:09 03:07:55 85 72 M 72 OpenM
[96] KOZŁOWSKI Piotr Debica 00:00:16 03:08:30 86 73 M 73 OpenM
[136] PAWELEC Piotr Jaslo Bractwo Magury 00:00:00 03:08:37 87 74 M 74 OpenM
[195] VIRUS Marcin Tyczyn Rzeszowskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe 00:00:08 03:08:51 88 75 M 75 OpenM
[18] ŚWIĘCH Anna 00:00:05 03:08:53 89 14 K 14 OpenK
[187] TOKARZ Adrian 39-207 Dzikie Mustangi 00:00:03 03:09:00 90 76 M 76 OpenM
[89] KLIMCZAK Marek Oswiecim Rebellion of Free Runners 00:00:10 03:09:51 91 77 M 77 OpenM
[148] POPCZYK Grzegorz Sosnowiec Rebellion of free Runners 00:00:11 03:09:52 92 78 M 78 OpenM
[178] SZPAKOWSKI Andrzej Niewodna Fun&Run 00:00:05 03:10:19 93 79 M 79 OpenM
[113] ŁUSZCZ Paweł Debca 00:00:11 03:10:47 94 80 M 80 OpenM
[72] JANICKI Patryk Krakow Poranny Patrol 00:00:09 03:10:53 95 81 M 81 OpenM
[100] KRZYMOWSKI Piotr Lublin Akademia Przyszłości/Pawko runner team 00:00:10 03:11:12 96 82 M 82 OpenM
[30] CHMURA Maciej Debica Parostakiem w piękny rejs 00:00:20 03:12:13 97 83 M 83 OpenM
[22] BORYCKI Artur Dabrowa Tarnowska TGR 00:00:03 03:12:14 98 84 M 84 OpenM
[104] KUPIEC Dominik Ryglice KS Ryglice - Sekcja Biegowa 00:00:04 03:12:44 99 85 M 85 OpenM
[167] SKRODZIUK DARIUSZ RZESZOW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:00:17 03:12:54 100 86 M 86 OpenM
[26] BUDA Barbara Bratkowice 00:00:08 03:13:05 101 15 K 15 OpenK
[20] BOROWIEC Bartosz Jaslo BoroTeam 00:00:02 03:13:15 102 87 M 87 OpenM
[156] FANSLAU Marek 00:00:11 03:13:29 103 88 M 88 OpenM
[163] SITEK Arkadiusz WARSZAWA DKB 00:00:14 03:13:32 104 89 M 89 OpenM
[137] PAWLICZEK Michał Gieraltowice Grupa Sport 00:00:11 03:13:37 105 90 M 90 OpenM
[149] POŻOGA Anna Krosno Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:14 03:13:40 106 16 K 16 OpenK
[50] GAJDA Mateusz Blazkowa Spróchniali Herkulesi 00:00:07 03:14:10 107 91 M 91 OpenM
[48] FORNAL Jacek Glowienka Żbiki 00:00:06 03:14:43 108 92 M 92 OpenM
[47] FORNAL Ewelina Rzeszow Żbiki 00:00:06 03:14:43 109 17 K 17 OpenK
[93] KONOPKA Marek Debowiec Przetrwać! 00:00:21 03:16:46 110 93 M 93 OpenM
[133] PACZOS Wojciech London KTE Tramp 00:00:06 03:16:47 111 94 M 94 OpenM
[141] PIERZCHAŁA Anna Jaworzno Rebellion of free runners 00:00:11 03:17:34 112 18 K 18 OpenK
[16] BOCEK Sławomir Boguchwala Wataha 00:00:07 03:18:17 113 95 M 95 OpenM
[40] DYBCZAK Maciej Gorlice 00:00:09 03:18:28 114 96 M 96 OpenM
[140] PĘCIAK Katarzyna Krakow Dzikie Lisy 00:00:00 03:18:44 115 19 K 19 OpenK
[143] PIJAR Michał Debica Zwyrole SC 00:00:17 03:19:42 116 97 M 97 OpenM
[205] WRÓBEL Grzegorz Warszawa Byle do mety 00:00:11 03:20:25 117 98 M 98 OpenM
[11] BEŁZA Patrycja Rogozno 00:00:09 03:20:29 118 20 K 20 OpenK
[67] HOOKS Katarzyna Villenave d'Ornon CAV 00:00:04 03:20:59 119 21 K 21 OpenK
[81] JUSZCZYK Andrzej Krakow brak 00:00:22 03:23:55 120 99 M 99 OpenM
[21] BOROWSKA Teresa Miastko 00:00:12 03:24:05 121 22 K 22 OpenK
[19] BORCZ Rafał Krosno NOWY STYL RUNNING TEAM 00:00:14 03:24:27 122 100 M 100 OpenM
[35] CZYŻ Barbara Krakow - 00:00:10 03:26:55 123 23 K 23 OpenK
[61] GUNIA Mariusz Swierchowa Nie dotyczy 00:00:11 03:27:05 124 101 M 101 OpenM
[106] LACH Mateusz Rzeszow 00:00:18 03:27:13 125 102 M 102 OpenM
[37] DOLAŚ Danuta 00:00:11 03:27:19 126 24 K 24 OpenK
[194] URBAN Wiktoria Rogozno Machuckie 00:00:09 03:28:11 127 25 K 25 OpenK
[193] URBAN Sławomir Rogozno Machuckie 00:00:10 03:28:14 128 103 M 103 OpenM
[169] SŁOBODA Ela Ustrzyki Dolne SwobodneWycieczki 00:00:07 03:28:43 129 26 K 26 OpenK
[506] PISZCZ Dariusz 00:00:06 03:29:11 130 104 M 104 OpenM
[207] WYDRO Rafał STRZYZOW Fun & Run 00:00:03 03:30:12 131 105 M 105 OpenM
[206] WYDRO Agata Strzyzow Fun & Run 00:00:03 03:30:12 132 27 K 27 OpenK
[103] KUŁAKOWSKI Grzegorz Dabrowa Gornicza PKO Bank Polski 00:00:18 03:31:07 133 106 M 106 OpenM
[44] FIRST Łukasz Gorlice SuraTeam 00:00:02 03:31:34 134 107 M 107 OpenM
[214] ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena Krosno Bieguny WALBA 00:00:08 03:31:36 135 28 K 28 OpenK
[45] FIRST-SZOPA Sylwia Krakow 00:00:02 03:32:04 136 29 K 29 OpenK
[175] SUMIEC Krystyna Mielec Zabiegani Mielec 00:00:09 03:33:04 137 30 K 30 OpenK
[59] GRYGO Krzysztof Lomza Akademia Sportu Medyk 00:00:10 03:34:00 138 108 M 108 OpenM
[58] GÓRNICKI Marek Wieliszew WETERANI RP 00:00:09 03:34:00 139 109 M 109 OpenM
[170] SŁOWIK Marta Roermond Rebellion Of Free Runners 00:00:10 03:35:31 140 31 K 31 OpenK
[188] TOKARZ Jerzy Krakow BBL Kraków 00:00:14 03:35:52 141 110 M 110 OpenM
[4] BAŁABAN Waldemar Krosno Bieguny WALBA 00:00:08 03:36:54 142 111 M 111 OpenM
[64] KNAPCZYK Elżbieta 00:00:14 03:36:59 143 32 K 32 OpenK
[15] BIJATOWSKA Diana Pcim Turbacz Trial Team 00:00:13 03:37:00 144 33 K 33 OpenK
[138] PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka Tarnawce Przemyski Klub Biegacza 00:00:14 03:37:19 145 34 K 34 OpenK
[139] PAWŁOWSKI Piotr Tarnawce Openfit 00:00:15 03:37:19 146 112 M 112 OpenM
[107] LEMIEC Agnieszka Plock 00:00:16 03:38:21 147 35 K 35 OpenK
[8] PELA Tomasz o 00:00:11 03:39:37 148 113 M 113 OpenM
[155] RĘPALSKI Marcin Kroscienko Wyzne Brygada RR 00:00:08 03:39:54 149 114 M 114 OpenM
[5] BARAN Anna Biezdziedza - 00:00:16 03:40:31 150 36 K 36 OpenK
[112] ŁĘCKI Paweł Zyrardow Pietrzyk Running Team 00:00:02 03:41:10 151 115 M 115 OpenM
[197] WAŚKIEWICZ Mirosław Krakow KKK 00:00:05 03:41:21 152 116 M 116 OpenM
[191] TUROWICZ Michał Wysowa Zdroj 00:00:18 03:44:18 153 117 M 117 OpenM
[129] NOGAWKA Karol Warszawa 00:00:13 03:44:19 154 118 M 118 OpenM
[78] JEMIOŁA PAULINA STRZYZOW POMUSZ 00:00:13 03:45:41 155 37 K 37 OpenK
[25] BRONCEL Sylwester Studzienice 00:00:13 03:46:25 156 119 M 119 OpenM
[79] JEMIOŁA Wojciech Przedmiescie Czudeckie POMUSZ 00:00:13 03:46:50 157 120 M 120 OpenM
[82] JUSZCZYK Małgorzata Niepolomice Niepołomice Biegają 00:00:15 03:48:26 158 38 K 38 OpenK
[176] SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej Niepolomice Niepołomice Biegają 00:00:17 03:48:30 159 121 M 121 OpenM
[10] BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta Zielecice Wkurw_Team 00:00:06 03:49:02 160 39 K 39 OpenK
[117] MARSZAŁEK Katarzyna Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:03 03:49:22 161 40 K 40 OpenK
[173] STELMACH Adam Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:16 03:52:03 162 122 M 122 OpenM
[56] FANSLAU-GŁÓWCZEWSKA Magdalena 00:00:08 03:52:47 163 41 K 41 OpenK
[211] ZGÓRSKI Maciej Bydgoszcz Wkurw _Team 00:00:07 03:53:05 164 123 M 123 OpenM
[124] NACHMAN Ewelina Jaslo Libra Team 00:00:18 03:53:26 165 42 K 42 OpenK
[125] NACHMAN Grzegorz Jaslo Libra Team 00:00:21 03:53:27 166 124 M 124 OpenM
[32] CIUŁA Tomasz Krakow Rebellion of free Runners 00:00:13 03:55:09 167 125 M 125 OpenM
[180] SZWIEC Dominik Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:06 03:55:21 168 126 M 126 OpenM
[189] TOTOŃ Tomasz Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:07 03:56:13 169 127 M 127 OpenM
[200] WIERCHOŁA Joanna Lublin 00:00:17 03:56:52 170 43 K 43 OpenK
[110] LISZKOWSKI Artur Krakow 00:00:23 03:56:52 171 128 M 128 OpenM
[88] KIEŁBIK Sonia Krakow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:06 03:57:19 172 44 K 44 OpenK
[80] JUSKOWIAK Mikołaj Leszno Wkurw_team 00:00:07 03:59:03 173 129 M 129 OpenM
[3] BALON Marcin Krosno Nordtreat 00:00:12 04:00:41 174 130 M 130 OpenM
[339] DZIEDZINA Tomasz Krakow Muay Running Team / Wkurw_team 00:00:12 04:01:48 175 131 M 131 OpenM
[51] GARGAS-DZIEDZINA Joanna Krakow Clico Team 00:00:11 04:01:50 176 45 K 45 OpenK
[518] KROMKA Aneta 00:00:06 04:04:46 177 46 K 46 OpenK
[116] MADEJ Anna Jaslo Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:03 04:05:51 178 47 K 47 OpenK
[12] BIDNIK Jakub Krosno Drewnoland 00:00:14 04:05:52 179 132 M 132 OpenM
[120] MAZUR Grzegorz Warszawa - 00:00:07 04:11:18 180 133 M 133 OpenM
[128] NIEZNAJ Marcin Mielec 00:00:10 04:12:25 181 134 M 134 OpenM
[1] ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena Lodz pozytywnie_rozbiegana 00:00:08 04:13:21 182 48 K 48 OpenK
[49] FRANCUZ Patrycja Szyce 00:00:17 04:17:20 183 49 K 49 OpenK
[145] PISKORSKA Katarzyna OLSZANKA Wkurw_Team 00:00:13 04:17:54 184 50 K 50 OpenK
[91] KOBYLARZ Anna Chorzelow No name 00:00:05 04:23:25 185 51 K 51 OpenK
[166] SKOWRONEK Tomasz Wroclaw Wkurw_team 00:00:14 04:28:04 186 135 M 135 OpenM
[7] BASZCZYŃSKA Barbara Brzeg Wkurw_team 00:00:05 04:36:20 187 52 K 52 OpenK
[119] MAZIARSKI Marcin Mielec Brak 00:00:03 04:37:21 188 136 M 136 OpenM
[87] KĘTRZYŃSKI Ryszard Krosno Zabiegani Mielec / Love'Las 00:00:12 04:37:21 189 137 M 137 OpenM
[94] KOSTULSKA Olga Torun wkurw_team 00:00:09 04:53:34 190 53 K 53 OpenK
[150] PROĆ Andrzej Chrzanow Rebelion Od Free Runners 00:00:12 05:03:09 191 138 M 138 OpenM
[146] PIWOWARCZYK Beata Chrzanow Rebellion of Free Runners 00:00:11 05:03:10 192 54 K 54 OpenK
[198] WICHA Martyna Brzeska Wola WkurwTeam 00:00:17 05:11:26 193 55 K 55 OpenK
[161] SEREDYN Anna Wolanow WkurwTeam 00:00:16 05:11:28 194 56 K 56 OpenK
[41] DYŚ Jarosław Lublin Insane Runners 00:01:12 M OpenM
[31] CICHON Sabina Stara Wies 00:00:17 K OpenK
[122] MIELEC Marta Stargard #złotynakilometr/wkurw_team 00:00:03 K OpenK
[6] BARUD Artur Klimkowka Przemytnik M OpenM
[38] DOMKUS Marius Telsiai mariusthecreator M OpenM
[62] GUZIK Waclaw Jaslo Nowy Styl Group ruming M OpenM
[63] HABRAT Dorota Krosno Habrat Team K OpenK
[69] JAKÓBEK Piotr Krowica Pusta Runaddicts M OpenM
[83] KALINCA Amalia Warsaw WITC K OpenK
[85] KAMIŃSKI Paweł Trzciany Rebelion of free runners M OpenM
[86] KARBOWSKA Beata Krakow K OpenK
[95] KOSZAŁKA Zacheusz Zakopane M OpenM
[114] MACH Krzysztof Zabierzow ZABIERZÓW BIEGA M OpenM
[115] MACHAJSKA Patrycja Katowice Augusteam K OpenK
[135] PANUŚ Leszek Krakow M OpenM
[152] PUPCZYK Jan Regietow M OpenM
[160] SAMEL Piotr Krakow M OpenM
[162] SIKORSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NOWICA CRAZY COMANDO M OpenM
[168] SLABA Igor Londyn Zabiegani Mielec M OpenM
[182] ŚWIĘCH Anna Strzyzow K OpenK
[181] ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz Lipinki ULKS Lipinki M OpenM
[184] TEKIEL Ewelina Krakow Rebellion of Free Runners K OpenK
[199] WIEK Kazimierz Krakow RCI Kraków M OpenM
[204] WRÓBEL Arkadiusz Ladzin Finisz Rymanów M OpenM
[213] ZIMNY Witold Lancut Megane Maxi Kit Car M OpenM
[215] ZYGMUNT Marcin Gorlice Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki M OpenM