Raatiming - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

UM2021 Maguraton 45km

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Start Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria ChyrowaChyrowa
[519] MAZAN Piotr KROSNO FINISZ RYMANÓW 00:00:00 04:42:16 1 1 M 1 OpenM 02:33:38
[284] PIEKIELNY Mariusz Czastary 00:00:04 04:47:37 2 2 M 2 OpenM 02:47:57
[256] KOBYLARZ Piotr Rzeszow Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy 00:00:00 05:00:15 3 3 M 3 OpenM 02:42:03
[286] PISKADŁO Jacek Zyznow Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:00 05:11:29 4 4 M 4 OpenM 02:44:25
[233] DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Rzeszow Carpathian Runners 00:00:01 05:28:43 5 5 M 5 OpenM 02:49:46
[270] MAŚLANKA Jacek Jaroslaw Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół 00:00:05 05:38:05 6 6 M 6 OpenM 03:04:13
[310] SZCZUREK Michał Jasionka 00:00:05 05:46:50 7 7 M 7 OpenM 03:05:09
[502] GŁÓD Łukasz Krakow 00:00:05 05:49:53 8 8 M 8 OpenM 03:05:09
[220] BIELSKI Roman Potok JSST Wojtek MTB 00:00:04 05:50:46 9 9 M 9 OpenM 02:58:10
[217] BAROS Daniel Rudniki FALSTART Rudniki 00:00:00 05:50:49 10 10 M 10 OpenM 02:51:3810:18:46
[299] RYBKA Sławomir Debica Pędzące Ślimaki 00:00:03 05:51:55 11 11 M 11 OpenM 03:01:59
[244] GAZDA Paweł Zrecin Baltic Wood Active 00:00:07 05:55:50 12 12 M 12 OpenM 03:04:06
[515] KONOPKA Bartosz 00:00:00 05:57:31 13 13 M 13 OpenM 03:17:08
[504] PŁAZA Bartłomiej Krakow 00:00:07 06:04:53 14 14 M 14 OpenM 03:29:44
[223] BORDA-SIECZKOWSKI Jarosław Jaslo Starsi Panowie 00:00:07 06:05:16 15 15 M 15 OpenM 03:24:34
[293] RACHWAŁ Kamil Rowne 00:00:01 06:08:20 16 16 M 16 OpenM 03:12:29
[287] PŁONKA Rafał Krasna RunnersTogether 00:00:06 06:08:40 17 17 M 17 OpenM 03:12:50
[297] ROCZNIAK Marcin Sanok Roczniak Team/ Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok 00:00:13 06:10:53 18 18 M 18 OpenM 03:24:24
[255] KNAPIK Sebastian Rzeszow Butyjana.pl 00:00:00 06:14:44 19 19 M 19 OpenM 02:55:42
[281] PARWA Michał Dziekanowicie Polni Pizgacze 00:00:01 06:15:31 20 20 M 20 OpenM 03:19:51
[508] KLATKA Kamil 00:00:08 06:15:37 21 21 M 21 OpenM 03:29:39
[319] WARZECHA Bogusław Krempna Ancymon 00:00:02 06:16:23 22 22 M 22 OpenM 03:27:29
[247] GOTFRYD Adam Jaslo Starsi Panowie 00:00:07 06:17:09 23 23 M 23 OpenM 03:24:42
[294] RĘPALSKA Agata Kroscienko Wyzne 00:00:06 06:17:18 24 1 K 1 OpenK 03:34:40
[261] KRUSZYŃSKI Marek PRZEMYSL Przemyski Klub Biegacza 00:00:08 06:18:10 25 24 M 24 OpenM 03:33:51
[324] ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafał Zrecin Niekonieczni Dobiegniemy 00:00:02 06:22:15 26 25 M 25 OpenM 03:09:41
[295] ROCZNIAK Bogdan Rzeszow BM 00:00:14 06:22:46 27 26 M 26 OpenM 03:24:34
[307] STRZESAK Patrycja Szczepanowice TEK-PAK 00:00:05 06:25:20 28 2 K 2 OpenK 03:30:55
[259] KOŻUCH Marcin Krakow 00:00:01 06:27:18 29 27 M 27 OpenM 03:27:35
[246] GLAB Krzysztof Klobuck VeGe Klobuck 00:00:00 06:28:17 30 28 M 28 OpenM 03:20:55
[267] MAJCHRZAK Marcin Swarzedz deloitte adventure team 00:00:04 06:30:12 31 29 M 29 OpenM 03:22:28
[225] BOŻĘTKA Waldemar Krosno Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:06 06:33:41 32 30 M 30 OpenM 03:26:09
[232] ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina Krosno Athletic Zręcin 00:00:03 06:39:12 33 3 K 3 OpenK 03:37:42
[290] PTAK Mateusz Nienaszow 00:00:01 06:40:30 34 31 M 31 OpenM 03:28:57
[507] PÓŁCHŁOPEK Dorota 00:00:04 06:42:03 35 4 K 4 OpenK 03:40:51
[316] TOMKIEWICZ Elżbieta Krosno 00:00:05 06:42:05 36 5 K 5 OpenK 03:40:51
[317] TOMKIEWICZ Tomasz Krosno 00:00:05 06:42:07 37 32 M 32 OpenM 03:40:52
[227] CABAN Maciej Dobieszyn 00:00:05 06:42:14 38 33 M 33 OpenM 03:32:38
[326] ZOLNACZ Maciej Nowe Miasto nad Pilica 00:00:07 06:43:53 39 34 M 34 OpenM 03:22:54
[222] BODZIARCZYK Tomasz Lublin TNT 00:00:11 06:43:59 40 35 M 35 OpenM 03:32:27
[228] CIUBA Paweł Szowsko Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół 00:00:08 06:44:20 41 36 M 36 OpenM 03:41:51
[315] TOMCZYK Grzegorz Strzyzow Palarnia Kawy Gregorio 00:00:10 06:47:14 42 37 M 37 OpenM 03:44:00
[313] ŚCIBOR Adrian Przysietnica Brak 00:00:06 06:47:18 43 38 M 38 OpenM 03:39:09
[237] DYŚ MAŁGORZATA Lublin Stay Insane 00:00:08 06:47:23 44 6 K 6 OpenK 03:41:41
[241] FIGIEL Marek Krakow F.C PO 40TCE 00:00:05 06:49:31 45 39 M 39 OpenM 03:35:15
[218] BĄK Artur Krakow FC PO 40tce 00:00:06 06:49:32 46 40 M 40 OpenM 03:35:21
[321] WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof Lancut UltraLancut 00:00:04 06:50:59 47 41 M 41 OpenM 03:42:16
[520] DONIEC Sebastian 00:00:04 06:51:01 48 42 M 42 OpenM 03:43:05
[283] PIEKIELNA Angelika Czastary 00:00:03 06:51:01 49 7 K 7 OpenK 03:42:57
[221] BIESZCZAD Ilona Zrecin KB Athletic Zręcin 00:00:06 06:53:02 50 8 K 8 OpenK 03:47:51
[292] PYZIK Tomasz Gliwice Drużyna mojacukrzyca.pl 00:00:07 06:54:55 51 43 M 43 OpenM 03:40:18
[278] OLEKSZYK Joanna Szyszkow 00:00:08 06:57:47 52 9 K 9 OpenK 03:47:30
[311] SZUBA Dariusz PRZEMYSL KGB Korczyna 00:00:04 06:57:48 53 44 M 44 OpenM 03:48:55
[239] FALKIEWICZ Jacek Lomianki 00:00:09 06:57:48 54 45 M 45 OpenM 03:43:38
[253] KLIMEK Przemysław Krakow 00:00:08 06:59:12 55 46 M 46 OpenM 03:35:37
[309] SUCHANEK Radosław Klobuck 00:00:03 07:00:03 56 47 M 47 OpenM 03:41:50
[258] KOZIEŁ Jan Krakow Jaja Na Bok 00:00:03 07:03:56 57 48 M 48 OpenM 03:19:51
[306] STOPA Marcin Rzeszow Urząd Miasta Rzeszowa 00:00:07 07:04:07 58 49 M 49 OpenM 03:50:25
[303] SIEMIESZ Paweł Jaslo - 00:00:04 07:04:59 59 50 M 50 OpenM 03:29:59
[248] GRUPA Andrzej Poznan 00:00:03 07:06:56 60 51 M 51 OpenM 03:32:07
[314] TAJAK Bartłomiej Strzeszyn 00:00:05 07:07:06 61 52 M 52 OpenM 03:34:32
[219] BEŁCH Michał Miejsce Piastowe 00:00:09 07:07:47 62 53 M 53 OpenM 03:47:51
[254] KŁOŚ Artur Lublin Stay Insane 00:00:04 07:08:33 63 54 M 54 OpenM 03:33:08
[505] BOROWICZ Beata KWP Wrocław 00:00:06 07:10:36 64 10 K 10 OpenK 04:01:10
[266] MACHUCKI adrian Rzeszow Machuckie 00:00:00 07:11:04 65 55 M 55 OpenM 03:43:05
[245] GINTER Grzegorz Krakow AZS Collegium Medicum UJ 00:00:06 07:13:49 66 56 M 56 OpenM 04:03:35
[276] NIEMIEC Grzegorz Posada Zarszynska Grupa Biegowa Zarszyn 00:00:10 07:14:29 67 57 M 57 OpenM 03:38:45
[272] MICHALCZYK Krzysztof Wieliczka Jaja Na Bok 00:00:03 07:14:33 68 58 M 58 OpenM 03:38:45
[302] SAWA Piotr Lublin 00:00:03 07:14:42 69 59 M 59 OpenM 03:32:06
[251] HOLIK Iwona Biecz 00:00:10 07:16:51 70 11 K 11 OpenK 03:58:21
[243] GACA Anna Dopiewiec PoMpKa 00:00:10 07:17:55 71 12 K 12 OpenK 03:59:45
[238] DZIADUŁA Dariusz Krakow 00:00:02 07:18:14 72 60 M 60 OpenM 03:43:05
[264] KWIECIŃSKA Małgorzata Warszawa Bravehearts Legionowo 00:00:07 07:19:06 73 13 K 13 OpenK 04:01:57
[257] KORZEP-CZEKALSKA Dorota Bialobiel Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka 00:00:00 07:21:03 74 14 K 14 OpenK 04:02:54
[273] MOSIO Grzegorz Zelichow Nie tańcze ale biegam 00:00:09 07:23:25 75 61 M 61 OpenM 03:31:08
[285] PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech Rzeszow PGE Energetic Running 00:00:01 07:25:02 76 62 M 62 OpenM 04:00:00
[511] ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna 00:00:00 07:25:03 77 15 K 15 OpenK 04:02:54
[263] KUŁAKOWSKA Monika Dabrowa Gornicza 00:00:10 07:25:14 78 16 K 16 OpenK 04:09:54
[224] BOROWSKI Tomasz Miastko Hamer Miastko 00:00:08 07:25:17 79 63 M 63 OpenM 03:59:03
[512] GLAZER Marcin PKO Bank Polski 00:00:11 07:25:46 80 64 M 64 OpenM 03:59:45
[282] PELCZAR Joanna Krosno Yolo 00:00:03 07:28:05 81 17 K 17 OpenK 04:03:35
[279] OLESIAK Monika Krosno 00:00:04 07:28:09 82 18 K 18 OpenK 04:03:35
[249] GRZELAK Daniel Leszno Maraton Leszno 00:00:09 07:29:08 83 65 M 65 OpenM 04:14:02
[250] GRZELAK Justyna Leszno Maraton Leszno 00:00:11 07:29:11 84 19 K 19 OpenK 04:14:02
[240] FIEDORCZUK Łukasz Warszawa HDD Winniczki 00:00:07 07:30:59 85 66 M 66 OpenM 04:02:54
[298] RÓŻYCKA Dorota Jaslo Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:04 07:38:46 86 20 K 20 OpenK 04:09:54
[275] NIEMIEC Dariusz Jaslo Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:06 07:38:46 87 67 M 67 OpenM 04:09:54
[308] SUCHANEK Piotr Klobuck Vege Runners 00:00:05 07:38:58 88 68 M 68 OpenM 03:41:59
[216] ARCISZEWSKI Michał Swierzowa Polska Spróchniali Herkulesi 00:00:06 07:41:15 89 69 M 69 OpenM 04:02:54
[229] CIUBA Paweł Krosno Spróchniali Herkulesi 00:00:07 07:44:42 90 70 M 70 OpenM 03:55:33
[323] WYRZYKOWSKI Artur Warszawa Dziki z Lekkiej 00:00:08 07:45:09 91 71 M 71 OpenM 04:00:50
[288] POPIELSKI Błażej Warszawa Werteps 00:00:13 07:46:29 92 72 M 72 OpenM 04:12:41
[291] PYTLEWSKI Łukasz Warszawa 00:00:10 07:48:23 93 73 M 73 OpenM 04:11:39
[322] WRÓBEL Marta Warszawa Byle do mety 00:00:07 07:52:49 94 21 K 21 OpenK 04:13:45
[231] CZEKALSKI MARIUSZ Bialobiel BBL Ostrołęka 00:00:02 07:56:06 95 74 M 74 OpenM 04:06:45
[236] DWORZAŃSKI Marcin Rymanow Biegam bo lubię 00:00:05 07:59:13 96 75 M 75 OpenM 04:23:11
[262] KULCZYŃSKI Rafał Warszawa 00:00:03 08:03:51 97 76 M 76 OpenM 04:25:03
[325] ZIOBRO Tomasz Krosno KGB Krosno Miasto Szkła 00:00:06 08:11:28 98 77 M 77 OpenM 04:13:45
[296] ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Krakow FizjoAktiVa/Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza 00:00:13 08:12:07 99 78 M 78 OpenM 04:30:33
[509] KAPUSTA Zuzanna Dzikie Mustangi 00:00:03 08:12:15 100 22 K 22 OpenK 04:11:39
[514] LAMPART Marta Dzikie Mustangi 00:00:05 08:12:17 101 23 K 23 OpenK 04:12:21
[252] RECZKOWSKI Andrzej 00:00:03 08:16:34 102 79 M 79 OpenM 03:58:34
[274] NAUKA Edyta Debica Dębickie Gepardy 00:00:07 08:16:48 103 24 K 24 OpenK 04:39:18
[271] MAZUR Kinga Debica Dębickie Gepardy 00:00:08 08:16:49 104 25 K 25 OpenK 04:39:19
[269] MARCINIEWICZ Marcin Zamosc 23. BLT Mińsk Mazowiecki 00:00:13 08:17:57 105 80 M 80 OpenM 04:26:45
[318] ULIASZ Jacek Korczyna N/Z 00:00:13 08:30:32 106 81 M 81 OpenM 04:16:58
[268] MAJCHRZAK Monika Poznan wkurw_team 00:00:08 08:37:02 107 26 K 26 OpenK 04:42:27
[312] SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej Zary Żary Runners Team, wkurwTeam 00:00:07 08:37:39 108 82 M 82 OpenM 04:42:27
[304] SKROBEK Karolina Rudniki Vege Runners 00:00:11 08:40:39 109 27 K 27 OpenK 04:39:29
[305] SOCHA Jacek Jaslo 00:00:10 08:46:36 110 83 M 83 OpenM 04:41:24
[265] LEWANDOWSKI Artur Wloclawek Forma 00:00:06 09:12:29 111 84 M 84 OpenM 05:19:17
[235] DUTTA Vibekananda Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:12 10:06:27 112 85 M 85 OpenM 05:55:08
[301] SAWA Agnieszka Wielka Wies Ojcowskie Ślimaki 00:00:10 K OpenK 06:15:54
[289] PREJZNAR Maciej Krasna 00:00:06 M OpenM 03:16:57
[277] NIEZGODA Marcin Krosno KKB MOSiR Krosno 00:00:00 M OpenM 02:51:10
[280] PARADOWSKI Paweł Rzeszow ByleDoMety/wkurw_team 00:00:10 M OpenM
[226] BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita Rzeszow ByleDoMety/wkurw_team 00:00:07 K OpenK
[230] CZARNY Mariusz Jaslo M OpenM
[234] DENKOWSKI Wojciech Gliwice BP Running Team Gliwice M OpenM
[242] FILONIK Jarosław Pruszkow M OpenM
[260] KRAWCZYK Łukasz Brzozowka GrupaLukTrans.pl M OpenM
[300] SADOWSKI Piotr Ruda Slaska PowerSport M OpenM
[320] WŁOCH Sławomir Krosno M OpenM