|
[1026] |
JAMIŃSKI Adam |
Nowy Targ |
|
|
00:39:50 |
1 |
1 |
M |
- |
SeniorM |
[1090] |
JAŃCZAK Filip |
Sroda Wielkopolska |
|
|
00:39:50 |
2 |
1 |
M |
- |
SeniorM |
[1059] |
STOKOWSKI Marcin |
Pobiedziska |
Stokowski Projekt Maraton |
|
00:39:58 |
3 |
3 |
M |
- |
SeniorM |
[1078] |
MICHAŁ Gieśnik |
OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI |
TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA |
|
00:40:26 |
4 |
4 |
M |
1 |
SeniorM |
[1079] |
MULARCZYK Paweł |
|
|
|
00:42:04 |
5 |
5 |
M |
2 |
SeniorM |
[1016] |
GABRYŚ Rafał |
Szczawa |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
|
00:42:25 |
6 |
6 |
M |
3 |
SeniorM |
[1050] |
PRZYBYSZ Bartosz |
Swarzedz |
JeStEm Od RoMkA |
|
00:43:01 |
7 |
7 |
M |
4 |
SeniorM |
[1056] |
SIOŁA Karol |
Grywald |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
00:45:47 |
8 |
8 |
M |
5 |
SeniorM |
[1006] |
BRONHARD Rafał |
|
TKKF Głogów Małopolski / Perfect Runner Team |
|
00:46:25 |
9 |
9 |
M |
6 |
SeniorM |
[1003] |
BEHOUNEK Leszek |
Zakopane |
Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane |
|
00:47:38 |
10 |
10 |
M |
1 |
DinozaurM |
[1081] |
CONKOWA Simona |
PECONSKA NOWA WES |
MARAS TEAM |
|
00:48:40 |
11 |
1 |
K |
- |
SeniorK |
[1066] |
WALANIA - BRONHARD Kinga |
Glogow Malopolski |
TKKF Głogów Małopolski / Perfect Runner Team |
|
00:49:30 |
12 |
2 |
K |
- |
MasterK |
[1073] |
DULEBA Grzegorz |
Koszyce Wielkie |
|
|
00:51:11 |
13 |
11 |
M |
1 |
WeteranM |
[1046] |
ODELGOVA Silvia |
Presov |
MARAS team |
|
00:53:12 |
14 |
3 |
K |
- |
MasterK |
[1014] |
FISCHER Margaret |
Wrzesnia |
Night Runners Września |
|
00:56:02 |
15 |
4 |
K |
1 |
SeniorK |
[1001] |
ARENDARCZYK Rafał |
Niedzica |
|
|
00:56:29 |
16 |
12 |
M |
7 |
SeniorM |
[1068] |
ZELAZKO Kasia |
nowy Targ |
Obidowa Głuszec |
|
00:56:35 |
17 |
5 |
K |
1 |
MasterK |
[1010] |
DYDA Krzysztof |
Kacwin |
|
|
00:58:35 |
18 |
13 |
M |
1 |
MasterM |
[1071] |
SZYMON Majewski |
Krakow |
|
|
00:58:59 |
19 |
14 |
M |
2 |
MasterM |
[1067] |
WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata |
Koszyce Wielkie |
Ultramęki |
|
01:00:07 |
20 |
6 |
K |
1 |
WeteranK |
[1054] |
ROSTEK Arkadiusz |
Koszyce Wielkie |
Ultramęki |
|
01:00:07 |
21 |
15 |
M |
3 |
MasterM |
[1038] |
MAJERNÍK Milan |
Presov |
MARAS team |
|
01:00:18 |
22 |
16 |
M |
2 |
WeteranM |
[1030] |
KOSZ Monika |
Pawlow |
|
|
01:00:59 |
23 |
7 |
K |
2 |
SeniorK |
[1017] |
GACEK Alicja |
Nowy targ |
Głuszec Team Obidowa |
|
01:01:22 |
24 |
8 |
K |
2 |
MasterK |
[1005] |
BERNAKIEWICZ Aleksandra |
Nowy Targ |
|
|
01:02:11 |
25 |
9 |
K |
3 |
SeniorK |
[1032] |
KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł |
Warszawa |
|
|
01:02:34 |
26 |
17 |
M |
4 |
MasterM |
[1040] |
MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF |
Lublin |
PZU SPORT TEAM |
|
01:03:43 |
27 |
18 |
M |
5 |
MasterM |
[1007] |
CZERNICKA Magdalena |
Zwonowice |
Yno Ultra |
|
01:05:24 |
28 |
10 |
K |
3 |
MasterK |
[1041] |
MIKLIS Natalia |
Warszawa |
|
|
01:07:42 |
29 |
11 |
K |
4 |
SeniorK |
[1062] |
SZAROTA Sławomir |
Mikolow |
Brak |
|
01:10:34 |
30 |
19 |
M |
6 |
MasterM |
[1029] |
KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara |
Tarnow |
Ultramęki |
|
01:12:17 |
31 |
12 |
K |
2 |
WeteranK |
[1022] |
GUSTAW Agnieszka |
Lublin |
PZU SPORT TEAM |
|
01:12:33 |
32 |
13 |
K |
5 |
SeniorK |
[1080] |
PAKUŁA Przemysław |
Rzeszow |
|
|
01:12:35 |
33 |
20 |
M |
8 |
SeniorM |
[1069] |
DOMINIAK Kasia |
|
|
|
01:13:22 |
34 |
14 |
K |
6 |
SeniorK |
[1063] |
SZEWCZYK Bożena |
Kacwin |
|
|
01:14:03 |
35 |
15 |
K |
3 |
WeteranK |
[1055] |
RZEPISZCZAK Andrzej |
Lapsze Nizne |
Cholipka |
|
01:14:40 |
36 |
21 |
M |
9 |
SeniorM |
[1024] |
HERMAN Agnieszka |
Mrzezyno |
|
|
01:14:54 |
37 |
16 |
K |
4 |
MasterK |
[1019] |
GIERASIMIUK - MERTA Ewelina |
Nowy Targ |
RUN or DIE |
|
01:15:28 |
38 |
17 |
K |
5 |
MasterK |
[1051] |
PYTEL Kamila |
Brzescie |
FamilySquad |
|
01:15:49 |
39 |
18 |
K |
7 |
SeniorK |
[1039] |
MARAS Ladislav |
Presov |
MARAS team |
|
01:16:13 |
40 |
22 |
M |
3 |
WeteranM |
[1064] |
ŚMIESZEK-SUSZYNA Natalia |
Warszawa |
|
|
01:17:57 |
41 |
19 |
K |
8 |
SeniorK |
[1035] |
ŁAWNIK Patrycja |
Ruda Slaska |
|
|
01:18:10 |
42 |
20 |
K |
9 |
SeniorK |
[1057] |
SMAGACZ Stanisław |
Lubaczow |
|
|
01:18:45 |
43 |
23 |
M |
2 |
DinozaurM |
[1083] |
KACHEL Iwona |
Warszawa |
|
|
01:18:46 |
44 |
21 |
K |
6 |
MasterK |
[1044] |
NOWICKA Sylwia |
Warszawa |
|
|
01:18:46 |
45 |
22 |
K |
10 |
SeniorK |
[1020] |
GROŃSKA Karolina |
Niedzica |
|
|
01:19:51 |
46 |
23 |
K |
11 |
SeniorK |
[1065] |
TALAROWSKA agnieszka |
Krasnystaw |
|
|
01:20:35 |
47 |
24 |
K |
7 |
MasterK |
[1004] |
BEHOUNEK Małgorzata |
Zakopane |
Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane Zakopane |
|
01:20:47 |
48 |
25 |
K |
4 |
WeteranK |
[1053] |
RAJKOWSKA Małgorzata |
Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Fudu&Co Sport team |
|
01:21:08 |
49 |
26 |
K |
12 |
SeniorK |
[3126] |
SERAFIN Klaudia |
Lodz |
#teamGrażynki |
|
01:23:03 |
50 |
27 |
K |
8 |
MasterK |
[3024] |
CZARNECKA Daria |
Lodz |
#teamGrażynki |
|
01:23:03 |
51 |
28 |
K |
13 |
SeniorK |
[1045] |
NOWOSAD Kamil |
Sawin |
|
|
01:25:43 |
52 |
24 |
M |
10 |
SeniorM |
[1082] |
WRÓBEL Marzena |
PSZCZEW |
|
|
01:25:45 |
53 |
29 |
K |
9 |
MasterK |
[1072] |
ŚLUSARCZYK Tomasz |
Tychy |
|
|
01:25:56 |
54 |
25 |
M |
7 |
MasterM |
[1070] |
MICHUREK Renata |
Krakow |
|
|
01:28:54 |
55 |
30 |
K |
5 |
WeteranK |
[1031] |
KREPKOWSKA Marzena |
Mokolow |
|
|
01:31:30 |
56 |
31 |
K |
6 |
WeteranK |
[1074] |
WALENTYŃSKA-SOWA Ilona |
Katowice |
|
|
01:31:31 |
57 |
32 |
K |
10 |
MasterK |
[1011] |
DZIENISZEWSKI Marcin |
Warszawa |
Televisor |
|
01:39:32 |
58 |
26 |
M |
8 |
MasterM |
|
[1002] |
BANACH Sebastian |
Pszow |
Yno Ultra |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
[1075] |
CHORABIK Armand |
Mielec |
Biegam Bo Lubię |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
[1008] |
DĘBOWSKI Daniel |
Opoczno |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
[1009] |
DŁUŻNIEWSKI Hubert |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
[1012] |
EJKSZTO Małgorzata |
Olsztyn |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
SeniorK |
[1013] |
FARON Zofia |
Obidowa |
Team Obidowa GŁUSZEC |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
WeteranK |
[1015] |
FRANIA Marcin |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
[1021] |
GRZYWNOWICZ Piotr |
Ochotnica Dolna |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
[1023] |
GUZIAK Irena |
Czarny Dunajec |
Obidowa Głuszec |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
WeteranK |
[1025] |
IWANICKI Władysław |
Leczna |
Łęczna |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
DinozaurM |
[1076] |
JAKUBOWSKA Elżbieta |
Swierczow |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
[1027] |
JANAS Paweł |
Krakow |
Kraków |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
WeteranM |
[1033] |
LESNIAK Michal |
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
Team Mountain Fuel Polska |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
[1034] |
LISOWSKA Kamila |
Zabrze |
Yno Ultra |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
SeniorK |
[1036] |
MACIEJONEK JACEK |
Zielatkowo |
Runner's Power Śrem |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
WeteranM |
[1037] |
MACIEJONEK Katarzyna |
Zielatkowo |
Runner's Power Śrem |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
[1042] |
MOSZCZYŃSKA Agata |
Krakow |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
[1043] |
MRÓZ Jerzy |
Zamosc |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
SeniorM |
[1047] |
PACHURA Kinga |
Mszana Dolna |
Ultramaraton Babia Góra |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
[1048] |
PACZYŃSKA Iwona |
Sandomierz |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
[1049] |
POLEK Justyna |
Opole |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
[1077] |
PRZYWARA Dominika |
Mielec |
Biegam Bo Lubię |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
SeniorK |
[1052] |
RAJKOWSKA Anna |
Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Fudu&Co Sport team |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
WeteranK |
[1058] |
STANIO Arkadiusz |
Rzeszow |
Asseco Active Team / Biegam w Rzeszowie |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
MasterM |
[1060] |
SUKIENNIK Teresa |
Niedzica |
|
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |
[1061] |
SZAROTA Joanna |
Mikolow |
Brak |
|
|
|
|
K |
|
MasterK |