Raatiming - Wyniki OnLine
Wyniki

Jaga-Kora 2021 ST17

[Numer] Nazwisko, Imię Miasto Klub Start Wynik OPEN K/M Kategoria
[12] GAZDOWICZ Michał runpassion.pl Team 00:00:00 01:19:14 1 1 M 1 OpenM
[36] TOMKIEWICZ Paweł 00:00:00 01:23:47 2 2 M 2 OpenM
[18] POTASIEWICZ Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team 00:00:00 01:28:26 3 3 M 3 OpenM
[13] SIDOR Radosław Cube Team 00:00:00 01:30:01 4 4 M 4 OpenM
[25] KMIECIK Paweł Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół 00:00:00 01:32:31 5 5 M 5 OpenM
[54] KRĘŻAŁEK Rafał PRYMA TEAM/ 3 PBOT 00:00:00 01:32:47 6 6 M 6 OpenM
[35] KULIGA Sławomir Posmakuj Run Team 00:00:00 01:32:54 7 7 M 7 OpenM
[52] JASIŃSKI Łukasz Spróchniali Herkulesi 00:00:00 01:34:07 8 8 M 8 OpenM
[49] OSIADACZ Jakub 00:00:00 01:34:20 9 9 M 9 OpenM
[47] BIELSKI Roman JSST 00:00:00 01:35:04 10 10 M 10 OpenM
[17] POTASIEWICZ Jan 00:00:00 01:35:50 11 11 M 11 OpenM
[57] KUBACKI Krzysztof 00:00:00 01:36:02 12 12 M 12 OpenM
[39] BOŻĘTKA Waldemar Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:00:00 01:38:09 13 13 M 13 OpenM
[16] POTASIEWICZ Paweł 00:00:00 01:39:07 14 14 M 14 OpenM
[65] KLUS Anna 00:00:00 01:39:59 15 1 K 1 OpenK
[44] BIESZCZAD Magdalena TreserTeam 00:00:00 01:40:44 16 2 K 2 OpenK
[61] JAKLIK Andrzej 00:00:00 01:42:05 17 15 M 15 OpenM
[37] KRUKAR Adam Finisz Rymanów 00:00:00 01:46:15 18 16 M 16 OpenM
[22] BIELAK Tomasz Szybciej nie dam rady 00:00:00 01:48:22 19 17 M 17 OpenM
[60] MASŁOWSKI Dominik 00:00:00 01:48:44 20 18 M 18 OpenM
[5] ZIOBRO Tomasz Krosno Miasto Szkła (KGB) 00:00:00 01:48:50 21 19 M 19 OpenM
[62] PELCZAR Joanna 00:00:00 01:49:30 22 3 K 3 OpenK
[48] MAZUR Agnieszka 00:00:00 01:54:45 23 4 K 4 OpenK
[14] KOSTKA Andrzej Cube Team 00:00:00 01:58:47 24 20 M 20 OpenM
[45] KOSTKA Krzysztof 00:00:00 01:58:47 25 21 M 21 OpenM
[8] WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota KS Staszewscy 00:00:00 02:01:05 26 5 K 5 OpenK
[38] OBERC Łukasz 00:00:00 02:01:16 27 22 M 22 OpenM
[19] JEDZINIAK Jan 00:00:00 02:01:25 28 23 M 23 OpenM
[1] BROCŁAWIK Anna 00:00:00 02:01:47 29 6 K 6 OpenK
[55] GORZKOWSKI Marcin 00:00:00 02:02:44 30 24 M 24 OpenM
[20] TOKARSKI Piotr 00:00:00 02:02:45 31 25 M 25 OpenM
[56] CHLEBIŃSKI Maciej Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy 00:00:00 02:04:33 32 26 M 26 OpenM
[66] KUBIT Miłosz 00:00:00 02:04:59 33 27 M 27 OpenM
[27] SKOCZYLAS Robert Szare Łosie 00:00:00 02:04:59 34 28 M 28 OpenM
[31] BIEDROŃ Paulina 00:00:00 02:06:22 35 7 K 7 OpenK
[15] RĘPALSKI Marcin Brygada RR 00:00:00 02:13:07 36 29 M 29 OpenM
[26] KMIECIK Anna 00:00:00 02:17:16 37 8 K 8 OpenK
[24] CHMIEL Łukasz 00:00:00 02:18:36 38 30 M 30 OpenM
[40] CZAJKOWSKI Arkadiusz Dla Tomka 00:00:00 02:21:19 39 31 M 31 OpenM
[32] ŚWIĄTEK Marcin 00:00:00 02:22:05 40 32 M 32 OpenM
[33] FORNAL Jacek 00:00:00 02:23:09 41 33 M 33 OpenM
[34] FORNAL Ewelina ŻBIKI 00:00:00 02:23:10 42 9 K 9 OpenK
[4] URAM Wojciech Jedlickie Stowarzyszenie Sportowo Turystyczne Wojtek MTB 00:00:00 02:24:06 43 34 M 34 OpenM
[64] KRYGOWSKI Łukasz Jedlickie Stowarzyszenie Sportowo Turystyczne Wojtek MTB 00:00:00 02:24:07 44 35 M 35 OpenM
[59] BALAWEJDER Anna 00:00:00 02:24:36 45 10 K 10 OpenK
[46] PARTYKA Katarzyna DzikiTim 00:00:00 02:25:30 46 11 K 11 OpenK
[11] PATLA Ewa JSST WOTEK MTB 00:00:00 02:28:53 47 12 K 12 OpenK
[23] MICHALIK Dorota Szybciej nie dam rady 00:00:00 02:28:53 48 13 K 13 OpenK
[51] ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Paulina 00:00:00 02:29:30 49 14 K 14 OpenK
[3] MASTEJ Lucyna Fizjo Team 00:00:00 02:30:02 50 36 M 36 OpenM
[2] FURMANEK Małgorzata 00:00:00 02:30:02 51 15 K 15 OpenK
[29] LASKOWSKA Maja obozybiegowe.pl 00:00:00 02:31:44 52 16 K 16 OpenK
[30] GETKA Małgorzata 00:00:00 02:32:44 53 17 K 17 OpenK
[41] KOBIELA Przemysław Paragraf Tarnobrzeg 00:00:00 02:35:06 54 37 M 37 OpenM
[7] BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita ByleDoMety 00:00:00 02:35:15 55 18 K 18 OpenK
[6] PARADOWSKI Paweł ByleDoMety 00:00:00 02:35:16 56 38 M 38 OpenM
[58] PATEJUK Anna Dzikie Życie RunTeam 00:00:00 02:35:40 57 19 K 19 OpenK
[43] WIERCHOŁA Joanna 00:00:00 02:35:54 58 20 K 20 OpenK
[53] KŁOS Aneta Flyingshoes Team 00:00:00 02:41:07 59 21 K 21 OpenK
[42] STROŃSKA Agnieszka Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg 00:00:00 02:44:37 60 22 K 22 OpenK
[63] MONIKA Jatczak 00:00:00 03:54:31 61 39 M 39 OpenM
[28] BALON Marcin Nordtreat M OpenM
[10] BORYCKI Artur TGR M OpenM
[9] POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA Maja DDC K OpenK
[21] STRYCZNIEWICZ Wit M OpenM